Race progress: The Grizzly Run Extreme

  • Race started:
    Saturday, February 15, 2020 11:03 AM (GMT-6)
  • Race location:
    Guntersville, AL, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 40 Matt Holden Silver class
41:11.9 (1)
1:49:47.7 (4)
2:45:08.2 (1)
-
2:45:08.2 3--100%11.53%11.88%
2 43 William Byrd Silver class
47:21.1 (2)
1:44:36.4 (2)
2:47:32.5 (2)
-
2:47:32.5 3+2:24.3+1.46%98.56%10.24%10.59%
3 25 Gavin Smith Silver class
53:22.6 (4)
1:46:33.1 (3)
2:48:18.7 (3)
-
2:48:18.7 3+3:10.5+1.92%98.11%9.83%10.18%
4 103 Wade Barone Silver class
55:27.8 (5)
2:01:06.0 (6)
3:00:28.4 (4)
-
3:00:28.4 3+15:20.2+9.29%91.50%3.31%3.69%
5 31 Dacota Abbott Silver class
56:01.2 (8)
2:04:49.0 (7)
3:03:04.5 (5)
-
3:03:04.5 3+17:56.3+10.86%90.20%1.92%2.30%
6 79 Michael Manuel Silver class
55:34.2 (6)
1:56:47.9 (5)
3:07:23.5 (6)
-
3:07:23.5 3+22:15.3+13.48%88.12%-0.39%0.00%
7 28 Brandon Booher Silver class
1:06:02.8 (15)
2:12:00.9 (12)
3:08:20.6 (7)
-
3:08:20.6 3+23:12.4+14.05%87.68%-0.90%-0.51%
8 102 Tim Nienow Silver class
1:00:45.7 (11)
2:09:54.7 (9)
3:11:16.2 (8)
-
3:11:16.2 3+26:08.0+15.83%86.34%-2.47%-2.07%
9 22 Nick Bryant Silver class
59:33.4 (9)
2:09:11.5 (8)
3:12:26.5 (9)
-
3:12:26.5 3+27:18.3+16.53%85.81%-3.10%-2.69%
10 35 Jeffrey Hagewood Silver class
1:09:22.9 (19)
2:27:56.8 (15)
3:33:55.5 (10)
-
3:33:55.5 3+48:47.3+29.54%77.19%-14.61%-14.16%
11 29 Chad Evans Silver class
1:07:15.8 (17)
2:22:14.6 (14)
3:35:17.4 (11)
-
3:35:17.4 3+50:09.2+30.37%76.70%-15.34%-14.89%
12 26 Alan Blavos Silver class
1:05:45.8 (14)
1:11:01.9 (1)
-
-
-1 lap 2-----
13 77 Spencer Ricketts Silver class
55:43.7 (7)
2:09:57.1 (10)
-
-
-1 lap 2-----
14 20 Tom Killian Silver class
1:01:09.0 (12)
2:11:02.8 (11)
-
-
-1 lap 2-----
15 111 Zondoe Mullins Silver class
1:07:34.7 (18)
2:14:06.2 (13)
-
-
-1 lap 2-----
16 27 Brad Caraway Silver class
1:14:14.5 (20)
2:34:19.5 (16)
-
-
-1 lap 2-----
17 93 Gregg Nolf Silver class
1:19:14.6 (23)
2:38:56.9 (17)
-
-
-1 lap 2-----
18 94 Donnie Alborn Silver class
1:15:16.2 (21)
2:39:33.6 (18)
-
-
-1 lap 2-----
19 32 David Wolfe Silver class
59:46.6 (10)
2:41:54.0 (19)
-
-
-1 lap 2-----
20 92 Robert Marion Silver class
1:27:44.6 (27)
2:47:24.2 (20)
-
-
-1 lap 2-----
21 44 Marshall Casale Silver class
1:19:29.8 (24)
2:50:04.1 (21)
-
-
-1 lap 2-----
22 76 Marquez Crutcher Silver class
1:06:35.8 (16)
2:56:30.3 (22)
-
-
-1 lap 2-----
23 41 Michael Bailey Silver class
1:38:25.9 (28)
2:58:34.3 (23)
-
-
-1 lap 2-----
24 42 PJ Aguirre Silver class
1:18:45.8 (22)
3:06:19.3 (24)
-
-
-1 lap 2-----
25 23 Neil Durbin Silver class
1:53:08.4 (32)
3:49:25.0 (25)
-
-
-1 lap 2-----
26 82 Blake Terry Silver class
1:55:20.1 (33)
3:51:57.2 (26)
-
-
-1 lap 2-----
27 96 Jason Newton Silver class
48:46.7 (3)
-
-
-
-2 laps 1-----
28 34 Ian Bouwens Silver class
1:03:07.6 (13)
-
-
-
-2 laps 1-----
29 119 Jordan Wingard Silver class
1:20:22.6 (25)
-
-
-
-2 laps 1-----
30 118 David Ige Silver class
1:23:54.4 (26)
-
-
-
-2 laps 1-----
31 24 Mike Friday Silver class
1:39:25.0 (29)
-
-
-
-2 laps 1-----
32 101 John Williams Silver class
1:40:48.6 (30)
-
-
-
-2 laps 1-----
33 37 Jeremy Garrett Silver class
1:47:58.7 (31)
-
-
-
-2 laps 1-----
34 97 Myles Saigh Silver class
2:14:10.8 (34)
-
-
-
-2 laps 1-----
35 80 Austin Lasure Silver class
2:40:00.5 (35)
-
-
-
-2 laps 1-----
36 39 MARCUS SLADE Silver class
2:53:01.7 (36)
-
-
-
-2 laps 1-----
37 70 Tevis Stine Silver class
3:38:00.0 (37)
-
-
-
-2 laps 1-----