Race progress: Dahilayan Adventure Trail Run

  • Race started:
    Sunday, February 9, 2020 05:00 (GMT+8)
  • Race location:
    Cagayan de Oro, Philippines
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 10108 JACOB GODWIN TAYLOR 10km
36:18.5 (1)
1:01:49.5 --100%52.12%50.40%
2 10053 MARK DAVE POLIQUIT 10km
41:18.5 (2)
1:10:56.1 +9:06.6+14.74%87.16%45.07%43.09%
3 10024 CHARLES QUIDET 10km
43:42.9 (3)
1:12:50.1 +11:00.6+17.81%84.88%43.59%41.57%
4 10141 Jan Christian Pacana. 10km
43:54.7 (4)
1:14:08.3 +12:18.8+19.92%83.39%42.58%40.52%
5 10052 LITO PATAYAN 10km
44:38.9 (5)
1:14:48.5 +12:59.0+21.00%82.64%42.07%39.98%
6 10064 CARMELITO CARANAY 10km
45:18.3 (6)
1:16:11.0 +14:21.5+23.22%81.15%41.00%38.88%
7 10041 Kenneth Taylor. 10km
46:14.6 (7)
1:16:41.5 +14:52.0+24.05%80.62%40.61%38.47%
8 10089 ACE ALVAREZ 10km
47:54.2 (9)
1:18:49.5 +17:00.0+27.50%78.43%38.95%36.76%
9 10037 Julius Damasing 10km
47:46.8 (8)
1:19:09.5 +17:20.0+28.04%78.10%38.70%36.49%
10 10224 Ravi Victorio. 10km
49:40.4 (11)
1:21:33.5 +19:44.0+31.92%75.80%36.84%34.57%
11 10110 BEBERLYN ALAGOS 10km
49:20.8 (10)
1:23:26.0 +21:36.5+34.95%74.10%35.39%33.06%
12 10218 MIKEE SANCHEZ 10km
50:08.8 (12)
1:26:35.0 +24:45.5+40.05%71.41%32.95%30.54%
13 10098 JONA TIROL 10km
50:45.8 (14)
1:27:48.2 +25:58.7+42.02%70.41%32.00%29.56%
14 10112 ERNESTO JR. ALAGOS 10km
50:24.0 (13)
1:27:49.9 +26:00.4+42.06%70.39%31.98%29.53%
15 10195 SEBASTIAN CALLAO 10km
51:39.9 (15)
1:29:53.3 +28:03.8+45.39%68.78%30.39%27.88%
16 10004 APOLLO JOSE VALDEPEÑA 10km
52:45.8 (17)
1:29:56.1 +28:06.6+45.47%68.74%30.35%27.85%
17 10111 MAE DECINA 10km
53:30.1 (20)
1:31:06.4 +29:16.9+47.36%67.86%29.44%26.91%
18 10038 Rodrigo Baculio 10km
53:24.4 (18)
1:31:08.2 +29:18.7+47.41%67.84%29.42%26.88%
19 10099 ANDREW JANUBAS 10km
55:37.5 (33)
1:31:10.1 +29:20.6+47.46%67.81%29.40%26.86%
20 10066 JANNET LOFRANCO 10km
52:08.5 (16)
1:31:59.0 +30:09.5+48.78%67.21%28.76%26.20%
21 10131 Rizaldy Tabut 10km
53:27.3 (19)
1:32:43.7 +30:54.2+49.99%66.67%28.19%25.61%
22 10003 NEL AGUSTIN TUPAS 10km
54:45.1 (28)
1:32:54.4 +31:04.9+50.27%66.55%28.05%25.46%
23 10061 IVY MELISTON 10km
54:52.3 (29)
1:33:03.8 +31:14.3+50.53%66.43%27.93%25.34%
24 10026 CANDY GLENOGO 10km
53:35.7 (22)
1:34:06.5 +32:17.0+52.22%65.70%27.12%24.50%
25 10097 ANTONIO HERNANDEZ 10km
53:32.9 (21)
1:34:13.8 +32:24.3+52.41%65.61%27.02%24.40%
26 10209 ORLY AMENABAR 10km
55:11.5 (31)
1:34:25.6 +32:36.1+52.73%65.47%26.87%24.24%
27 10127 KELVIN MIGUEl 10km
1:35:00.9 (194)
1:35:00.9 +33:11.4+53.68%65.07%26.42%23.77%
28 10200 GREGIE PAMAKID 10km
1:00:24.4 (44)
1:35:11.3 +33:21.8+53.96%64.95%26.28%23.63%
29 10035 CRYSTAL FLORIN 10km
54:11.4 (24)
1:36:11.2 +34:21.7+55.58%64.28%25.51%22.83%
30 10068 JOCELYN BERMUDO 10km
55:50.2 (34)
1:37:25.2 +35:35.7+57.57%63.46%24.55%21.84%
31 10207 ARAN JAMACA 10km
54:40.0 (27)
1:38:18.6 +36:29.1+59.01%62.89%23.87%21.13%
32 10025 TEDDY JR TORRES 10km
55:28.9 (32)
1:38:20.4 +36:30.9+59.06%62.87%23.84%21.10%
33 10091 JAYMARK BORRINAGA 10km
54:06.4 (23)
1:38:25.9 +36:36.4+59.21%62.81%23.77%21.03%
34 10216 DOMINIQUE ANN MANTILLA 10km
54:32.1 (25)
1:38:45.9 +36:56.4+59.75%62.60%23.51%20.76%
35 10217 FRANCISCO BINAYAO 10km
54:37.3 (26)
1:38:47.6 +36:58.1+59.80%62.58%23.49%20.74%
36 10020 RAYMARK SOMONTINA 10km
58:29.4 (37)
1:39:16.6 +37:27.1+60.58%62.28%23.12%20.35%
37 10095 RHYAN DESQUITADO 10km
56:06.4 (35)
1:39:36.3 +37:46.8+61.11%62.07%22.86%20.09%
38 10012 LEONISO II PASA 10km
1:00:09.1 (43)
1:41:02.8 +39:13.3+63.44%61.18%21.75%18.93%
39 10183 James Leo Mayol 10km
1:00:39.0 (46)
1:41:47.8 +39:58.3+64.65%60.73%21.16%18.33%
40 10102 IRNIL JOSEPH MUTIA 10km
58:50.8 (39)
1:42:56.2 +41:06.7+66.50%60.06%20.28%17.42%
41 10028 JEREC DAME ASTILLO 10km
55:02.9 (30)
1:43:16.6 +41:27.1+67.05%59.86%20.02%17.14%
42 10132 NICOMEDES JR. DEBA LUCOS 10km
1:03:15.9 (65)
1:43:36.0 +41:46.5+67.57%59.68%19.77%16.88%
43 10211 ELENA PERALTA 10km
58:25.4 (36)
1:43:47.3 +41:57.8+67.87%59.57%19.62%16.73%
44 10051 JETUR ABRIGO 10km
1:01:46.9 (58)
1:44:55.8 +43:06.3+69.72%58.92%18.74%15.82%
45 10067 SHERYL MAGDALENO 10km
58:40.1 (38)
1:45:21.7 +43:32.2+70.42%58.68%18.40%15.47%
46 10177 Virgilio Jr Artajo 10km
1:01:34.9 (55)
1:45:49.6 +44:00.1+71.17%58.42%18.04%15.10%
47 10176 Frederick Habaybay 10km
1:01:29.9 (54)
1:45:51.1 +44:01.6+71.21%58.41%18.02%15.08%
48 10182 Michael Espinosa 10km
1:01:27.1 (53)
1:45:59.8 +44:10.3+71.45%58.33%17.91%14.96%
49 10184 Ramar Comeros 10km
1:01:06.7 (49)
1:46:02.4 +44:12.9+71.52%58.30%17.88%14.93%
50 10181 Gleen Fuentes 10km
1:00:46.4 (47)
1:46:05.0 +44:15.5+71.59%58.28%17.85%14.89%
51 10103 ARJEL RANILE 10km
1:01:11.8 (50)
1:46:06.8 +44:17.3+71.63%58.26%17.82%14.87%
52 10087 PALMA BACOY 10km
1:01:37.7 (56)
1:46:12.0 +44:22.5+71.78%58.22%17.75%14.80%
53 10114 ODELON TABOCLAON 10km
1:01:42.8 (57)
1:46:18.7 +44:29.2+71.96%58.15%17.67%14.71%
54 10164 Raelle Anthony Añana 10km
1:01:24.2 (52)
1:46:58.2 +45:08.7+73.02%57.80%17.16%14.18%
55 10169 Jason Jacob 10km
1:47:47.3 (203)
1:47:47.3 +45:57.8+74.34%57.36%16.52%13.52%
56 10096 JAMES PERATER 10km
1:00:35.0 (45)
1:47:57.2 +46:07.7+74.61%57.27%16.40%13.39%
57 10027 STELLO OLANO 10km
1:00:05.1 (42)
1:48:04.4 +46:14.9+74.81%57.21%16.30%13.29%
58 10047 ROCKY SILVER GACUSAN 10km
59:09.3 (40)
1:48:57.6 +47:08.1+76.24%56.74%15.62%12.58%
59 10152 Clark Kevin Ochia 10km
1:01:16.9 (51)
1:49:08.1 +47:18.6+76.52%56.65%15.48%12.44%
60 10001 DAN GAMAD 10km
1:00:57.2 (48)
1:49:54.1 +48:04.6+77.76%56.25%14.89%11.83%
61 10008 GRETCHEN CAYETUNA 10km
1:03:32.9 (67)
1:50:08.9 +48:19.4+78.16%56.13%14.70%11.63%
62 10145 JOSE ROMANO MIRA 10km
59:58.9 (41)
1:50:19.1 +48:29.6+78.44%56.04%14.57%11.49%
63 10056 JOFER VON CASABERDE 10km
1:02:53.0 (62)
1:50:53.8 +49:04.3+79.37%55.75%14.12%11.03%
64 10137 JELIE ANN DAMASO 10km
1:04:20.8 (75)
1:51:28.1 +49:38.6+80.30%55.46%13.67%10.57%
65 10065 CYNTHIA MOLINA 10km
1:03:39.7 (69)
1:51:41.3 +49:51.8+80.65%55.35%13.50%10.39%
66 10077 RHEA JABIGUERO 10km
1:02:04.9 (60)
1:51:59.7 +50:10.2+81.15%55.20%13.27%10.15%
67 10076 SHARON ASENTISTA 10km
1:02:00.9 (59)
1:52:01.5 +50:12.0+81.20%55.19%13.24%10.12%
68 10199 GLADYS ASNE 10km
1:02:58.1 (63)
1:52:18.5 +50:29.0+81.66%55.05%13.02%9.90%
69 10157 Chona Ong 10km
1:52:57.9 (208)
1:52:57.9 +51:08.4+82.72%54.73%12.52%9.37%
70 10136 JOY PLATIL 10km
1:03:54.3 (72)
1:53:02.8 +51:13.3+82.85%54.69%12.45%9.30%
71 10138 RISHEL FULGENCIO 10km
1:03:50.1 (71)
1:54:10.8 +52:21.3+84.68%54.15%11.57%8.39%
72 10210 Michelle Jinon 10km
1:02:40.0 (61)
1:54:19.5 +52:30.0+84.92%54.08%11.46%8.28%
73 10142 JINGKY PEÑAFLORIDA 10km
1:03:05.3 (64)
1:54:24.5 +52:35.0+85.05%54.04%11.40%8.21%
74 10190 Christopher Eric Gomez 10km
1:04:06.3 (73)
1:54:36.2 +52:46.7+85.37%53.95%11.25%8.05%
75 10189 Charmine Gomez 10km
1:04:10.2 (74)
1:54:39.1 +52:49.6+85.45%53.92%11.21%8.02%
76 10072 RYAN GALAMITON 10km
1:07:41.9 (91)
1:55:29.1 +53:39.6+86.79%53.54%10.56%7.35%
77 10172 ENRIQUE BERGAVERA 10km
1:05:15.7 (81)
1:55:38.5 +53:49.0+87.05%53.46%10.44%7.22%
78 10085 DANMARL DAODAOANG 10km
1:05:02.8 (78)
1:55:46.8 +53:57.3+87.27%53.40%10.34%7.11%
79 10155 Jude Albert Anana 10km
1:05:06.8 (79)
1:56:01.8 +54:12.3+87.67%53.28%10.14%6.91%
80 10156 Andrea Aurora Enteria 10km
1:05:09.4 (80)
1:56:03.6 +54:14.1+87.72%53.27%10.12%6.89%
81 10175 Charmie Osorio 10km
1:03:23.3 (66)
1:56:17.4 +54:27.9+88.10%53.16%9.94%6.70%
82 10029 MARLYN BANDIOLA 10km
1:05:21.9 (82)
1:56:24.6 +54:35.1+88.29%53.11%9.85%6.61%
83 10129 EDGAR MICAYABAS 10km
1:09:30.7 (102)
1:56:38.0 +54:48.5+88.65%53.01%9.67%6.43%
84 10166 Joanna Paula Roa 10km
1:09:42.5 (103)
1:56:41.2 +54:51.7+88.74%52.98%9.63%6.38%
85 10135 GENEVIEVE ENGADA 10km
1:03:35.8 (68)
1:56:45.1 +54:55.6+88.84%52.95%9.58%6.33%
86 10124 JAMES TUMAMAK 10km
1:03:42.6 (70)
1:56:46.9 +54:57.4+88.89%52.94%9.56%6.31%
87 10192 Dahren Gay Echem 10km
1:04:45.6 (77)
1:56:51.9 +55:02.4+89.03%52.90%9.50%6.24%
88 10193 Jezrel Phil Echem 10km
1:04:38.2 (76)
1:56:54.7 +55:05.2+89.10%52.88%9.46%6.20%
89 10120 RAY MARLON BUHAWE 10km
1:08:16.7 (95)
1:57:57.2 +56:07.7+90.79%52.41%8.65%5.37%
90 10021 JUNIEL GALARIO 10km
1:07:08.9 (90)
1:58:29.9 +56:40.4+91.67%52.17%8.23%4.93%
91 10214 Jarnelean Aytona 10km
1:10:13.4 (106)
1:58:43.4 +56:53.9+92.03%52.07%8.06%4.75%
92 10033 JERRY DUMALAG 10km
1:06:20.1 (87)
1:58:47.4 +56:57.9+92.14%52.05%8.00%4.70%
93 10034 FLORENCE MAYNOPAS 10km
1:06:16.1 (86)
1:58:49.1 +56:59.6+92.18%52.03%7.98%4.67%
94 10018 JOMARI QUEBIC 10km
1:08:54.1 (99)
1:59:15.0 +57:25.5+92.88%51.84%7.65%4.33%
95 10042 JENA ANA GAMAD 10km
1:06:27.3 (88)
1:59:43.6 +57:54.1+93.65%51.64%7.28%3.94%
96 10036 MARRECON FLORIN 10km
1:07:00.4 (89)
2:01:07.5 +59:18.0+95.92%51.04%6.20%2.82%
97 10159 HERALD CAMPUGAN 10km
1:08:49.0 (98)
2:01:14.7 +59:25.2+96.11%50.99%6.10%2.73%
98 10093 EZEL RAGANDANG 10km
1:07:45.8 (92)
2:01:24.7 +59:35.2+96.38%50.92%5.97%2.59%
99 10092 JOY RAGANDANG 10km
1:07:49.8 (93)
2:01:26.5 +59:37.0+96.43%50.91%5.95%2.57%
100 10187 ana morales 10km
1:08:20.6 (96)
2:01:55.7 +1:00:06.2+97.22%50.71%5.57%2.18%
101 10086 KIRK SOTTO 10km
1:05:24.8 (83)
2:01:59.0 +1:00:09.5+97.30%50.68%5.53%2.13%
102 10162 Kristine Mae Calam 10km
1:05:43.9 (85)
2:02:30.5 +1:00:41.0+98.15%50.47%5.12%1.71%
103 10163 Andrew Rey Arayan 10km
1:05:39.9 (84)
2:02:32.4 +1:00:42.9+98.20%50.45%5.10%1.69%
104 10084 JANINE CHRISTINE ABIDES 10km
1:09:22.7 (100)
2:03:32.5 +1:01:43.0+99.82%50.04%4.32%0.88%
105 10151 Ren Olem 10km
1:08:03.9 (94)
2:03:35.5 +1:01:46.0+99.91%50.02%4.29%0.84%
106 10194 Aiko Go 10km
1:10:06.1 (105)
2:04:38.6 +1:02:49.1+101.61%49.60%3.47%0.00%
107 10147 Camille Marie Lopez 10km
1:10:27.8 (110)
2:04:54.5 +1:03:05.0+102.04%49.50%3.27%-0.21%
108 10149 Bart Karmichael Corpus 10km
1:11:18.8 (115)
2:04:56.3 +1:03:06.8+102.08%49.48%3.24%-0.24%
109 10148 Dianne Kristel Corpus 10km
1:09:47.5 (104)
2:04:58.1 +1:03:08.6+102.13%49.47%3.22%-0.26%
110 10107 KAYSSA LOU LAMPARENO 10km
1:08:37.1 (97)
2:05:11.2 +1:03:21.7+102.49%49.39%3.05%-0.44%
111 10063 BEN LUE BECERRO 10km
1:11:55.5 (120)
2:05:27.2 +1:03:37.7+102.92%49.28%2.84%-0.65%
112 10070 MARKO GAMBOA 10km
1:11:34.6 (117)
2:06:05.3 +1:04:15.8+103.94%49.03%2.35%-1.16%
113 10069 PAUL HILARIO II GADDI 10km
1:11:37.4 (118)
2:06:07.1 +1:04:17.6+103.99%49.02%2.33%-1.18%
114 10088 EXZIEL ALVAREZ 10km
1:10:17.2 (107)
2:06:30.8 +1:04:41.3+104.63%48.87%2.02%-1.50%
115 10144 JANELLE LEGASPI 10km
1:11:44.7 (119)
2:06:44.6 +1:04:55.1+105.00%48.78%1.85%-1.68%
116 10073 ARLENE DIANE CRISOLOGO 10km
1:10:59.7 (113)
2:06:57.4 +1:05:07.9+105.35%48.70%1.68%-1.86%
117 10060 JUNICE PUTI-AN 10km
1:12:47.7 (127)
2:06:59.3 +1:05:09.8+105.40%48.69%1.66%-1.88%
118 10075 DESAIREE CALAYCAY 10km
1:11:02.5 (114)
2:07:01.1 +1:05:11.6+105.45%48.67%1.63%-1.91%
119 10019 AILEEN RANCES 10km
1:11:28.3 (116)
2:07:53.1 +1:06:03.6+106.85%48.34%0.96%-2.60%
120 10126 SHIRLEY CHU 10km
1:12:39.2 (126)
2:08:07.1 +1:06:17.6+107.23%48.26%0.78%-2.79%
121 10023 MARY JOY TEVES 10km
1:13:29.0 (131)
2:08:42.2 +1:06:52.7+108.17%48.04%0.33%-3.26%
122 10007 ELLAINE BORRINAGA 10km
1:09:26.7 (101)
2:08:48.5 +1:06:59.0+108.34%48.00%0.25%-3.34%
123 10044 CHIARA KRISTIA PADINIT 10km
1:10:37.2 (111)
2:08:58.3 +1:07:08.8+108.61%47.94%0.12%-3.47%
124 10043 GROVER JAMES ABELLA 10km
1:10:41.3 (112)
2:09:02.4 +1:07:12.9+108.72%47.91%0.07%-3.53%
125 10170 Mark Trangia 10km
1:13:25.1 (130)
2:09:15.3 +1:07:25.8+109.07%47.83%-0.10%-3.70%
126 10140 JESSAMNE VARGAS 10km
1:12:17.2 (121)
2:09:40.1 +1:07:50.6+109.73%47.68%-0.42%-4.03%
127 10143 IVY MAE AQUINO 10km
1:12:20.1 (122)
2:09:52.8 +1:08:03.3+110.08%47.60%-0.58%-4.20%
128 10180 Eleanor Co 10km
1:10:21.1 (108)
2:10:07.8 +1:08:18.3+110.48%47.51%-0.78%-4.40%
129 10223 Mariefa Gallo 10km
1:14:29.6 (135)
2:10:30.1 +1:08:40.6+111.08%47.37%-1.07%-4.70%
130 10030 MARY GIL MAHUSAY 10km
1:14:33.5 (136)
2:11:00.4 +1:09:10.9+111.90%47.19%-1.46%-5.11%
131 10146 Clint Guitarte 10km
1:12:35.4 (125)
2:11:32.6 +1:09:43.1+112.77%47.00%-1.87%-5.54%
132 10171 Roxanne Marie Roa 10km
1:14:36.4 (137)
2:13:20.7 +1:11:31.2+115.68%46.36%-3.27%-6.98%
133 10011 JENNY JANE JUMAMOY 10km
1:14:11.8 (133)
2:13:44.1 +1:11:54.6+116.31%46.23%-3.57%-7.29%
134 10071 JHANE ROSE ENCARGUEZ 10km
1:13:37.6 (132)
2:14:23.7 +1:12:34.2+117.38%46.00%-4.08%-7.82%
135 10113 GEMMA VILLALUNA 10km
1:10:24.0 (109)
2:14:42.9 +1:12:53.4+117.90%45.89%-4.33%-8.08%
136 10208 CHARLS RYDE MANOS 10km
1:19:02.9 (147)
2:15:12.5 +1:13:23.0+118.70%45.73%-4.71%-8.48%
137 10134 MARY KASEL JOY RICARE 10km
1:14:24.6 (134)
2:15:56.4 +1:14:06.9+119.88%45.48%-5.28%-9.06%
138 10117 CHRISTINE IRIS MACARAT 10km
1:17:23.0 (146)
2:19:08.2 +1:17:18.7+125.05%44.43%-7.75%-11.63%
139 10032 JUVELYN CUEVAS 10km
1:16:29.3 (144)
2:19:23.3 +1:17:33.8+125.46%44.35%-7.95%-11.83%
140 10031 AVELINO JR. CUEVAS 10km
1:16:33.4 (145)
2:19:25.1 +1:17:35.6+125.50%44.34%-7.97%-11.85%
141 10080 NARCISO BUMALTAO 10km
1:15:30.0 (139)
2:19:53.9 +1:18:04.4+126.28%44.19%-8.34%-12.24%
142 10017 XY-ZA MENDEZ 10km
1:12:32.3 (124)
2:19:55.7 +1:18:06.2+126.33%44.18%-8.37%-12.26%
143 10016 MAUREEN PLAZA 10km
1:12:26.2 (123)
2:19:58.8 +1:18:09.3+126.41%44.17%-8.41%-12.30%
144 10002 LISA JANE ARANAS 10km
1:14:41.4 (138)
2:20:28.9 +1:18:39.4+127.22%44.01%-8.79%-12.71%
145 10083 ROLANDO OBEJERO 10km
1:20:12.9 (155)
2:20:31.9 +1:18:42.4+127.31%43.99%-8.83%-12.75%
146 10082 MICHELLE ANDREA OBEJERO 10km
1:20:16.8 (156)
2:20:34.9 +1:18:45.4+127.39%43.98%-8.87%-12.79%
147 10121 KEINHARY BUHAWE 10km
1:13:17.2 (128)
2:21:35.7 +1:19:46.2+129.03%43.66%-9.66%-13.60%
148 10122 JASMIN LOU BANSAG 10km
1:13:21.3 (129)
2:21:37.4 +1:19:47.9+129.07%43.65%-9.68%-13.62%
149 10133 RACHELLE CABUS 10km
1:16:12.9 (143)
2:21:40.3 +1:19:50.8+129.15%43.64%-9.72%-13.66%
150 10119 JAMES MAGTRAYO 10km
1:16:07.7 (142)
2:21:44.4 +1:19:54.9+129.26%43.62%-9.77%-13.72%
151 10174 Xelanne Bastasa 10km
1:15:54.1 (140)
2:27:00.3 +1:25:10.8+137.78%42.06%-13.85%-17.94%
152 10173 Betsy Bienn Bacasmot 10km
1:15:58.2 (141)
2:27:02.5 +1:25:13.0+137.84%42.05%-13.87%-17.97%
153 10167 Glory Joy Sameros 10km
1:19:16.4 (149)
2:28:15.6 +1:26:26.1+139.81%41.70%-14.82%-18.95%
154 10150 Nory Manzano 10km
1:19:40.1 (151)
2:31:19.0 +1:29:29.5+144.75%40.86%-17.19%-21.40%
155 10010 POPE JOHN GARCIA 10km
1:19:36.2 (150)
2:31:26.5 +1:29:37.0+144.95%40.82%-17.28%-21.50%
156 10188 Dianna Mijares 10km
1:20:08.9 (154)
2:32:16.1 +1:30:26.6+146.29%40.60%-17.92%-22.16%
157 10022 LEVY JOHN CARIDO 10km
1:20:06.1 (153)
2:32:18.9 +1:30:29.4+146.36%40.59%-17.96%-22.20%
158 10222 Kyle Daphbe Upao 10km
1:19:10.3 (148)
2:32:36.2 +1:30:46.7+146.83%40.51%-18.18%-22.43%
159 10212 Lanessa Cago 10km
1:23:14.1 (161)
2:33:13.2 +1:31:23.7+147.83%40.35%-18.66%-22.93%
160 10123 MARDE LUZ LACUESTA 10km
1:19:51.0 (152)
2:33:48.6 +1:31:59.1+148.78%40.20%-19.12%-23.40%
161 10045 JOSEPHUS GUIBONE 10km
1:24:05.9 (165)
2:34:24.9 +1:32:35.4+149.76%40.04%-19.58%-23.89%
162 10046 CRISTINA GUIBONE 10km
1:25:34.6 (167)
2:34:27.8 +1:32:38.3+149.84%40.03%-19.62%-23.92%
163 10198 ABIGAIL ANGCOS 10km
1:30:33.3 (177)
2:34:35.7 +1:32:46.2+150.05%39.99%-19.72%-24.03%
164 10154 Elviro Jr. Garcines 10km
1:23:44.5 (163)
2:35:35.5 +1:33:46.0+151.66%39.74%-20.50%-24.83%
165 10153 Darlyn joy Garcines 10km
1:23:48.5 (164)
2:35:38.0 +1:33:48.5+151.73%39.72%-20.53%-24.86%
166 10130 MARIA VERNA DEVERA 10km
1:23:30.6 (162)
2:35:41.0 +1:33:51.5+151.81%39.71%-20.57%-24.90%
167 10139 VILMA AURITA 10km
1:24:28.9 (166)
2:36:00.4 +1:34:10.9+152.34%39.63%-20.82%-25.16%
168 10178 Brian Balbuena 10km
1:33:12.1 (189)
2:37:56.4 +1:36:06.9+155.46%39.14%-22.31%-26.71%
169 10104 MA.CHRISTIANA CARMELA DALANGIN 10km
1:20:53.8 (158)
2:37:59.4 +1:36:09.9+155.54%39.13%-22.35%-26.75%
170 10168 IAN HENRY SY 10km
1:33:08.0 (188)
2:38:06.4 +1:36:16.9+155.73%39.10%-22.44%-26.85%
171 10105 EDELYN BALISTOY 10km
1:20:35.2 (157)
2:38:11.2 +1:36:21.7+155.86%39.08%-22.51%-26.91%
172 10054 CAROLINE JOY GO 10km
1:32:06.4 (184)
2:38:53.2 +1:37:03.7+156.99%38.91%-23.05%-27.47%
173 10055 PAUL JUNE LABATA 10km
1:32:03.4 (183)
2:38:55.1 +1:37:05.6+157.05%38.90%-23.07%-27.50%
174 10079 ROMEO BACARRO 10km
2:39:16.2 (210)
2:39:16.2 +1:37:26.7+157.61%38.82%-23.34%-27.78%
175 10005 LOWELYN VALDEPEÑA 10km
1:28:53.4 (173)
2:39:42.8 +1:37:53.3+158.33%38.71%-23.69%-28.14%
176 10074 GOMERSENDO RAUT 10km
1:33:54.0 (193)
2:39:46.0 +1:37:56.5+158.42%38.70%-23.73%-28.18%
177 10078 RUBYLYN MAGSAYO 10km
1:33:46.0 (191)
2:40:12.5 +1:38:23.0+159.13%38.59%-24.07%-28.53%
178 10081 MELANE RAUT 10km
1:33:50.0 (192)
2:40:14.3 +1:38:24.8+159.18%38.58%-24.09%-28.56%
179 10213 Christy Membrive 10km
1:31:51.6 (182)
2:43:38.4 +1:41:48.9+164.68%37.78%-26.73%-31.29%
180 10179 andreas sideris 10km
1:31:48.8 (181)
2:43:43.2 +1:41:53.7+164.81%37.76%-26.79%-31.35%
181 10039 CARLA RAVELO 10km
1:32:47.2 (187)
2:43:53.7 +1:42:04.2+165.10%37.72%-26.93%-31.49%
182 10040 DANTE RAVELO 10km
1:32:42.2 (186)
2:43:57.3 +1:42:07.8+165.19%37.71%-26.97%-31.54%
183 10165 Anthony Roa 10km
1:29:33.2 (174)
2:44:01.2 +1:42:11.7+165.30%37.69%-27.02%-31.59%
184 10202 PROCESO CORTEJOS 10km
1:27:32.5 (168)
2:44:50.4 +1:43:00.9+166.62%37.51%-27.66%-32.25%
185 10201 CLEOFE CORTEJOS 10km
1:27:54.8 (172)
2:44:55.2 +1:43:05.7+166.75%37.49%-27.72%-32.31%
186 10220 Gladys Bonalos 10km
1:27:44.9 (170)
2:45:16.7 +1:43:27.2+167.33%37.41%-28.00%-32.60%
187 10160 jerald pahayac 10km
1:33:16.3 (190)
2:45:31.6 +1:43:42.1+167.73%37.35%-28.19%-32.80%
188 10158 sharlene Samillan 10km
1:32:18.1 (185)
2:45:34.5 +1:43:45.0+167.81%37.34%-28.23%-32.84%
189 10094 CHICO CERA 10km
1:29:41.3 (176)
2:46:19.9 +1:44:30.4+169.04%37.17%-28.81%-33.45%
190 10090 DENNIS SERIÑA 10km
1:29:37.3 (175)
2:48:04.2 +1:46:14.7+171.85%36.79%-30.16%-34.84%
191 10204 ANGELIE NAVARRO 10km
1:40:08.7 (196)
2:53:22.3 +1:51:32.8+180.42%35.66%-34.27%-39.09%
192 10205 GUIA GABUNI 10km
1:40:13.0 (197)
2:53:27.5 +1:51:38.0+180.56%35.64%-34.33%-39.16%
193 10206 ARHA TIMTIM 10km
1:41:12.4 (199)
2:53:30.4 +1:51:40.9+180.64%35.63%-34.37%-39.20%
194 10116 AUGUSTUS GALENDEZ 10km
1:21:55.3 (160)
2:55:36.7 +1:53:47.2+184.05%35.21%-36.00%-40.89%
195 10115 DARRYL ACOSTA 10km
1:21:51.4 (159)
2:55:39.7 +1:53:50.2+184.13%35.20%-36.04%-40.93%
196 10186 may abesamis 10km
1:27:41.0 (169)
2:57:00.2 +1:55:10.7+186.30%34.93%-37.08%-42.01%
197 10185 Helen gabrillo 10km
1:27:49.7 (171)
2:57:08.0 +1:55:18.5+186.51%34.90%-37.18%-42.11%
198 10196 BIMBO UY 10km
1:31:45.6 (180)
2:59:12.3 +1:57:22.8+189.86%34.50%-38.78%-43.77%
199 10197 SERGIO YAP 10km
1:31:36.0 (179)
2:59:18.2 +1:57:28.7+190.02%34.48%-38.86%-43.85%
200 10225 Harvey Santiago 10km
1:31:29.7 (178)
2:59:23.1 +1:57:33.6+190.15%34.46%-38.92%-43.92%
201 10161 Arian Gudmalin 10km
2:59:44.2 (211)
2:59:44.2 +1:57:54.7+190.72%34.40%-39.19%-44.20%
202 10100 DULCE UYANGURIN 10km
1:39:59.0 (195)
3:02:19.4 +2:00:29.9+194.90%33.91%-41.20%-46.28%
203 10101 MARIA ESTRELLA REDILLAS 10km
1:40:21.5 (198)
3:02:22.4 +2:00:32.9+194.98%33.90%-41.24%-46.32%
204 10009 JELA MAGTO 10km
1:42:36.2 (201)
3:14:02.3 +2:12:12.8+213.85%31.86%-50.27%-55.67%
205 10191 Louis Andrew Akut 10km
1:42:41.4 (202)
3:14:06.3 +2:12:16.8+213.96%31.85%-50.32%-55.73%
206 10057 MILAFLOR MAAGAD 10km
1:48:59.8 (204)
3:24:32.0 +2:22:42.5+230.83%30.23%-58.40%-64.09%
207 10125 WIENSIIR DUCA 10km
1:49:21.7 (205)
3:34:21.8 +2:32:32.3+246.73%28.84%-66.01%-71.98%
208 10221 Ruthcini Marie Callao 10km
1:53:09.6 (209)
3:34:23.8 +2:32:34.3+246.78%28.84%-66.04%-72.01%
209 10062 MELODI TAN 10km
1:41:55.4 (200)
3:38:07.5 +2:36:18.0+252.81%28.34%-68.92%-75.00%
210 10058 EZRA MAAGAD 10km
1:52:39.3 (206)
3:48:25.8 +2:46:36.3+269.48%27.07%-76.90%-83.27%
211 10059 ASTAIRE MAAGAD 10km
1:52:47.8 (207)
3:48:31.0 +2:46:41.5+269.62%27.05%-76.97%-83.34%