Race progress: Dahilayan Adventure Trail Run

  • Race started:
    Sunday, February 9, 2020 05:00 (GMT+8)
  • Race location:
    Cagayan de Oro, Philippines
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 10110 BEBERLYN ALAGOS 10km
49:20.8 (1)
1:23:26.0 --100%39.02%35.88%
2 10218 MIKEE SANCHEZ 10km
50:08.8 (2)
1:26:35.0 +3:09.0+3.78%96.36%36.71%33.46%
3 10098 JONA TIROL 10km
50:45.8 (3)
1:27:48.2 +4:22.2+5.24%95.02%35.82%32.53%
4 10111 MAE DECINA 10km
53:30.1 (5)
1:31:06.4 +7:40.4+9.20%91.58%33.41%29.99%
5 10066 JANNET LOFRANCO 10km
52:08.5 (4)
1:31:59.0 +8:33.0+10.25%90.70%32.77%29.31%
6 10061 IVY MELISTON 10km
54:52.3 (9)
1:33:03.8 +9:37.8+11.54%89.65%31.98%28.48%
7 10026 CANDY GLENOGO 10km
53:35.7 (6)
1:34:06.5 +10:40.5+12.79%88.66%31.21%27.68%
8 10035 CRYSTAL FLORIN 10km
54:11.4 (7)
1:36:11.2 +12:45.2+15.29%86.74%29.70%26.08%
9 10068 JOCELYN BERMUDO 10km
55:50.2 (10)
1:37:25.2 +13:59.2+16.76%85.64%28.79%25.14%
10 10216 DOMINIQUE ANN MANTILLA 10km
54:32.1 (8)
1:38:45.9 +15:19.9+18.38%84.48%27.81%24.10%
11 10211 ELENA PERALTA 10km
58:25.4 (11)
1:43:47.3 +20:21.3+24.40%80.39%24.14%20.24%
12 10067 SHERYL MAGDALENO 10km
58:40.1 (12)
1:45:21.7 +21:55.7+26.28%79.19%22.99%19.03%
13 10008 GRETCHEN CAYETUNA 10km
1:03:32.9 (19)
1:50:08.9 +26:42.9+32.02%75.75%19.49%15.36%
14 10137 JELIE ANN DAMASO 10km
1:04:20.8 (25)
1:51:28.1 +28:02.1+33.60%74.85%18.53%14.34%
15 10065 CYNTHIA MOLINA 10km
1:03:39.7 (21)
1:51:41.3 +28:15.3+33.87%74.70%18.36%14.17%
16 10077 RHEA JABIGUERO 10km
1:02:04.9 (14)
1:51:59.7 +28:33.7+34.23%74.50%18.14%13.94%
17 10076 SHARON ASENTISTA 10km
1:02:00.9 (13)
1:52:01.5 +28:35.5+34.27%74.48%18.12%13.91%
18 10199 GLADYS ASNE 10km
1:02:58.1 (16)
1:52:18.5 +28:52.5+34.61%74.29%17.91%13.70%
19 10157 Chona Ong 10km
1:52:57.9 (103)
1:52:57.9 +29:31.9+35.40%73.86%17.43%13.19%
20 10136 JOY PLATIL 10km
1:03:54.3 (23)
1:53:02.8 +29:36.8+35.49%73.80%17.37%13.13%
21 10138 RISHEL FULGENCIO 10km
1:03:50.1 (22)
1:54:10.8 +30:44.8+36.85%73.07%16.54%12.26%
22 10210 Michelle Jinon 10km
1:02:40.0 (15)
1:54:19.5 +30:53.5+37.03%72.98%16.44%12.15%
23 10142 JINGKY PEÑAFLORIDA 10km
1:03:05.3 (17)
1:54:24.5 +30:58.5+37.13%72.93%16.38%12.08%
24 10189 Charmine Gomez 10km
1:04:10.2 (24)
1:54:39.1 +31:13.1+37.42%72.77%16.20%11.89%
25 10156 Andrea Aurora Enteria 10km
1:05:09.4 (27)
1:56:03.6 +32:37.6+39.11%71.89%15.17%10.81%
26 10175 Charmie Osorio 10km
1:03:23.3 (18)
1:56:17.4 +32:51.4+39.38%71.75%15.00%10.64%
27 10029 MARLYN BANDIOLA 10km
1:05:21.9 (28)
1:56:24.6 +32:58.6+39.52%71.67%14.91%10.54%
28 10166 Joanna Paula Roa 10km
1:09:42.5 (39)
1:56:41.2 +33:15.2+39.86%71.50%14.71%10.33%
29 10135 GENEVIEVE ENGADA 10km
1:03:35.8 (20)
1:56:45.1 +33:19.1+39.93%71.46%14.66%10.28%
30 10192 Dahren Gay Echem 10km
1:04:45.6 (26)
1:56:51.9 +33:25.9+40.07%71.39%14.58%10.19%
31 10214 Jarnelean Aytona 10km
1:10:13.4 (41)
1:58:43.4 +35:17.4+42.30%70.28%13.22%8.77%
32 10034 FLORENCE MAYNOPAS 10km
1:06:16.1 (30)
1:58:49.1 +35:23.1+42.41%70.22%13.15%8.69%
33 10042 JENA ANA GAMAD 10km
1:06:27.3 (31)
1:59:43.6 +36:17.6+43.50%69.69%12.49%7.99%
34 10036 MARRECON FLORIN 10km
1:07:00.4 (32)
2:01:07.5 +37:41.5+45.18%68.88%11.47%6.92%
35 10093 EZEL RAGANDANG 10km
1:07:45.8 (33)
2:01:24.7 +37:58.7+45.52%68.72%11.26%6.70%
36 10092 JOY RAGANDANG 10km
1:07:49.8 (34)
2:01:26.5 +38:00.5+45.56%68.70%11.24%6.68%
37 10187 ana morales 10km
1:08:20.6 (35)
2:01:55.7 +38:29.7+46.14%68.43%10.88%6.30%
38 10162 Kristine Mae Calam 10km
1:05:43.9 (29)
2:02:30.5 +39:04.5+46.83%68.10%10.46%5.86%
39 10084 JANINE CHRISTINE ABIDES 10km
1:09:22.7 (37)
2:03:32.5 +40:06.5+48.07%67.53%9.70%5.06%
40 10147 Camille Marie Lopez 10km
1:10:27.8 (44)
2:04:54.5 +41:28.5+49.71%66.80%8.70%4.01%
41 10148 Dianne Kristel Corpus 10km
1:09:47.5 (40)
2:04:58.1 +41:32.1+49.78%66.76%8.66%3.97%
42 10107 KAYSSA LOU LAMPARENO 10km
1:08:37.1 (36)
2:05:11.2 +41:45.2+50.04%66.65%8.50%3.80%
43 10144 JANELLE LEGASPI 10km
1:11:44.7 (49)
2:06:44.6 +43:18.6+51.91%65.83%7.36%2.60%
44 10073 ARLENE DIANE CRISOLOGO 10km
1:10:59.7 (46)
2:06:57.4 +43:31.4+52.17%65.72%7.20%2.44%
45 10075 DESAIREE CALAYCAY 10km
1:11:02.5 (47)
2:07:01.1 +43:35.1+52.24%65.69%7.16%2.39%
46 10019 AILEEN RANCES 10km
1:11:28.3 (48)
2:07:53.1 +44:27.1+53.28%65.24%6.53%1.73%
47 10126 SHIRLEY CHU 10km
1:12:39.2 (54)
2:08:07.1 +44:41.1+53.56%65.12%6.36%1.55%
48 10023 MARY JOY TEVES 10km
1:13:29.0 (56)
2:08:42.2 +45:16.2+54.26%64.83%5.93%1.10%
49 10007 ELLAINE BORRINAGA 10km
1:09:26.7 (38)
2:08:48.5 +45:22.5+54.38%64.77%5.85%1.02%
50 10044 CHIARA KRISTIA PADINIT 10km
1:10:37.2 (45)
2:08:58.3 +45:32.3+54.58%64.69%5.73%0.89%
51 10140 JESSAMNE VARGAS 10km
1:12:17.2 (50)
2:09:40.1 +46:14.1+55.42%64.34%5.22%0.35%
52 10143 IVY MAE AQUINO 10km
1:12:20.1 (51)
2:09:52.8 +46:26.8+55.67%64.24%5.07%0.19%
53 10180 Eleanor Co 10km
1:10:21.1 (42)
2:10:07.8 +46:41.8+55.97%64.12%4.89%0.00%
54 10223 Mariefa Gallo 10km
1:14:29.6 (60)
2:10:30.1 +47:04.1+56.41%63.93%4.61%-0.29%
55 10030 MARY GIL MAHUSAY 10km
1:14:33.5 (61)
2:11:00.4 +47:34.4+57.02%63.69%4.24%-0.67%
56 10171 Roxanne Marie Roa 10km
1:14:36.4 (62)
2:13:20.7 +49:54.7+59.82%62.57%2.54%-2.47%
57 10011 JENNY JANE JUMAMOY 10km
1:14:11.8 (58)
2:13:44.1 +50:18.1+60.29%62.39%2.25%-2.77%
58 10071 JHANE ROSE ENCARGUEZ 10km
1:13:37.6 (57)
2:14:23.7 +50:57.7+61.08%62.08%1.77%-3.28%
59 10113 GEMMA VILLALUNA 10km
1:10:24.0 (43)
2:14:42.9 +51:16.9+61.46%61.93%1.53%-3.52%
60 10134 MARY KASEL JOY RICARE 10km
1:14:24.6 (59)
2:15:56.4 +52:30.4+62.93%61.38%0.64%-4.46%
61 10117 CHRISTINE IRIS MACARAT 10km
1:17:23.0 (68)
2:19:08.2 +55:42.2+66.76%59.97%-1.70%-6.92%
62 10032 JUVELYN CUEVAS 10km
1:16:29.3 (67)
2:19:23.3 +55:57.3+67.07%59.86%-1.88%-7.11%
63 10017 XY-ZA MENDEZ 10km
1:12:32.3 (53)
2:19:55.7 +56:29.7+67.71%59.63%-2.28%-7.53%
64 10016 MAUREEN PLAZA 10km
1:12:26.2 (52)
2:19:58.8 +56:32.8+67.77%59.60%-2.31%-7.57%
65 10002 LISA JANE ARANAS 10km
1:14:41.4 (63)
2:20:28.9 +57:02.9+68.38%59.39%-2.68%-7.95%
66 10082 MICHELLE ANDREA OBEJERO 10km
1:20:16.8 (73)
2:20:34.9 +57:08.9+68.50%59.35%-2.75%-8.03%
67 10122 JASMIN LOU BANSAG 10km
1:13:21.3 (55)
2:21:37.4 +58:11.4+69.74%58.91%-3.52%-8.83%
68 10133 RACHELLE CABUS 10km
1:16:12.9 (66)
2:21:40.3 +58:14.3+69.80%58.89%-3.55%-8.87%
69 10174 Xelanne Bastasa 10km
1:15:54.1 (64)
2:27:00.3 +1:03:34.3+76.19%56.76%-7.45%-12.97%
70 10173 Betsy Bienn Bacasmot 10km
1:15:58.2 (65)
2:27:02.5 +1:03:36.5+76.24%56.74%-7.48%-13.00%
71 10167 Glory Joy Sameros 10km
1:19:16.4 (69)
2:28:15.6 +1:04:49.6+77.70%56.28%-8.37%-13.93%
72 10150 Nory Manzano 10km
1:19:40.1 (70)
2:31:19.0 +1:07:53.0+81.36%55.14%-10.60%-16.28%
73 10188 Dianna Mijares 10km
1:20:08.9 (72)
2:32:16.1 +1:08:50.1+82.50%54.79%-11.30%-17.01%
74 10212 Lanessa Cago 10km
1:23:14.1 (76)
2:33:13.2 +1:09:47.2+83.64%54.45%-11.99%-17.74%
75 10123 MARDE LUZ LACUESTA 10km
1:19:51.0 (71)
2:33:48.6 +1:10:22.6+84.35%54.24%-12.42%-18.20%
76 10046 CRISTINA GUIBONE 10km
1:25:34.6 (80)
2:34:27.8 +1:11:01.8+85.13%54.01%-12.90%-18.70%
77 10198 ABIGAIL ANGCOS 10km
1:30:33.3 (86)
2:34:35.7 +1:11:09.7+85.29%53.97%-13.00%-18.80%
78 10153 Darlyn joy Garcines 10km
1:23:48.5 (78)
2:35:38.0 +1:12:12.0+86.54%53.61%-13.76%-19.60%
79 10130 MARIA VERNA DEVERA 10km
1:23:30.6 (77)
2:35:41.0 +1:12:15.0+86.60%53.59%-13.79%-19.64%
80 10139 VILMA AURITA 10km
1:24:28.9 (79)
2:36:00.4 +1:12:34.4+86.98%53.48%-14.03%-19.89%
81 10104 MA.CHRISTIANA CARMELA DALANGIN 10km
1:20:53.8 (75)
2:37:59.4 +1:14:33.4+89.36%52.81%-15.48%-21.41%
82 10105 EDELYN BALISTOY 10km
1:20:35.2 (74)
2:38:11.2 +1:14:45.2+89.60%52.74%-15.62%-21.56%
83 10054 CAROLINE JOY GO 10km
1:32:06.4 (89)
2:38:53.2 +1:15:27.2+90.44%52.51%-16.13%-22.10%
84 10005 LOWELYN VALDEPEÑA 10km
1:28:53.4 (85)
2:39:42.8 +1:16:16.8+91.43%52.24%-16.74%-22.73%
85 10078 RUBYLYN MAGSAYO 10km
1:33:46.0 (92)
2:40:12.5 +1:16:46.5+92.02%52.08%-17.10%-23.11%
86 10081 MELANE RAUT 10km
1:33:50.0 (93)
2:40:14.3 +1:16:48.3+92.06%52.07%-17.12%-23.14%
87 10213 Christy Membrive 10km
1:31:51.6 (88)
2:43:38.4 +1:20:12.4+96.13%50.99%-19.61%-25.75%
88 10179 andreas sideris 10km
1:31:48.8 (87)
2:43:43.2 +1:20:17.2+96.23%50.96%-19.67%-25.81%
89 10039 CARLA RAVELO 10km
1:32:47.2 (91)
2:43:53.7 +1:20:27.7+96.44%50.91%-19.79%-25.95%
90 10201 CLEOFE CORTEJOS 10km
1:27:54.8 (84)
2:44:55.2 +1:21:29.2+97.67%50.59%-20.54%-26.73%
91 10220 Gladys Bonalos 10km
1:27:44.9 (82)
2:45:16.7 +1:21:50.7+98.10%50.48%-20.81%-27.01%
92 10158 sharlene Samillan 10km
1:32:18.1 (90)
2:45:34.5 +1:22:08.5+98.45%50.39%-21.02%-27.24%
93 10204 ANGELIE NAVARRO 10km
1:40:08.7 (95)
2:53:22.3 +1:29:56.3+107.80%48.12%-26.72%-33.23%
94 10205 GUIA GABUNI 10km
1:40:13.0 (96)
2:53:27.5 +1:30:01.5+107.90%48.10%-26.78%-33.30%
95 10206 ARHA TIMTIM 10km
1:41:12.4 (98)
2:53:30.4 +1:30:04.4+107.96%48.09%-26.82%-33.33%
96 10186 may abesamis 10km
1:27:41.0 (81)
2:57:00.2 +1:33:34.2+112.15%47.14%-29.38%-36.02%
97 10185 Helen gabrillo 10km
1:27:49.7 (83)
2:57:08.0 +1:33:42.0+112.31%47.10%-29.47%-36.12%
98 10161 Arian Gudmalin 10km
2:59:44.2 (105)
2:59:44.2 +1:36:18.2+115.43%46.42%-31.37%-38.12%
99 10100 DULCE UYANGURIN 10km
1:39:59.0 (94)
3:02:19.4 +1:38:53.4+118.53%45.76%-33.26%-40.11%
100 10101 MARIA ESTRELLA REDILLAS 10km
1:40:21.5 (97)
3:02:22.4 +1:38:56.4+118.59%45.75%-33.30%-40.15%
101 10009 JELA MAGTO 10km
1:42:36.2 (100)
3:14:02.3 +1:50:36.3+132.57%43.00%-41.83%-49.11%
102 10057 MILAFLOR MAAGAD 10km
1:48:59.8 (101)
3:24:32.0 +2:01:06.0+145.15%40.79%-49.50%-57.18%
103 10221 Ruthcini Marie Callao 10km
1:53:09.6 (104)
3:34:23.8 +2:10:57.8+156.97%38.92%-56.71%-64.76%
104 10062 MELODI TAN 10km
1:41:55.4 (99)
3:38:07.5 +2:14:41.5+161.44%38.25%-59.43%-67.62%
105 10058 EZRA MAAGAD 10km
1:52:39.3 (102)
3:48:25.8 +2:24:59.8+173.79%36.52%-66.96%-75.54%