Race progress: Santo niño de Praga-1

  • Race started:
    Sunday, January 26, 2020 08:45 (GMT-6)
  • Race location:
    Comonfort, Mexico
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 149 Jose Rodriguez Lopez  Master varonil
8:58.8 (4)
17:47.5 --100%23.10%21.95%
2 173 Ernesto Muñoz Gonzalez  Master varonil
8:57.0 (3)
18:13.8 +0:26.3+2.46%97.60%21.21%20.03%
3 159 Jose Godinez  Master varonil
8:42.0 (1)
18:23.8 +0:36.3+3.40%96.71%20.49%19.30%
4 142 Diego Valdez Flores  40 Master varonil
8:55.6 (2)
19:15.0 +1:27.5+8.20%92.42%16.80%15.55%
5 176 Pedro Yerbabuena  Master varonil
9:26.4 (5)
19:20.0 +1:32.5+8.67%92.03%16.44%15.19%
6 184 Camilo Ramirez  Master varonil
9:52.7 (6)
19:57.5 +2:10.0+12.18%89.14%13.74%12.44%
7 113 Cecilio TorrecillasVillagran  49 Master varonil
9:55.7 (7)
20:15.0 +2:27.5+13.82%87.86%12.48%11.16%
8 119 Jaime FloresVillagran  48 Master varonil
10:30.6 (9)
21:04.1 +3:16.6+18.42%84.45%8.94%7.57%
9 182 Jose Manuel Ramirez  Master varonil
10:40.6 (12)
21:11.1 +3:23.6+19.07%83.98%8.43%7.06%
10 154 Hilario Rivera Sanchez  Master varonil
10:32.2 (10)
21:19.7 +3:32.2+19.88%83.42%7.82%6.43%
11 150 Samuel Gomzalez Martinez  Master varonil
10:34.6 (11)
21:49.7 +4:02.2+22.69%81.51%5.65%4.24%
12 180 Francisco Ramirez  Master varonil
11:23.1 (16)
22:23.3 +4:35.8+25.84%79.47%3.23%1.78%
13 123 Gregorio CantorVillagran  40 Master varonil
11:04.5 (13)
22:47.7 +5:00.2+28.12%78.05%1.48%0.00%
14 160 Carlos Hernandez  Master varonil
11:11.4 (14)
23:06.3 +5:18.8+29.86%77.00%0.14%-1.36%
15 152 Jose Gustavo Aboytes Mozqueda  Master varonil
11:59.8 (20)
23:58.9 +6:11.4+34.79%74.19%-3.65%-5.21%
16 118 Juan Carlos FloresVillagran  40 Master varonil
11:35.4 (17)
24:32.5 +6:45.0+37.94%72.50%-6.07%-7.66%
17 185 Martin Gonzalez  Master varonil
11:56.6 (19)
24:43.1 +6:55.6+38.93%71.98%-6.84%-8.44%
18 145 Andrez Valdez  40 Master varonil
11:51.5 (18)
25:03.9 +7:16.4+40.88%70.98%-8.34%-9.96%
19 174 Felipe De Jesus Barcenas Montecillo  Master varonil
12:10.3 (21)
25:11.9 +7:24.4+41.63%70.61%-8.91%-10.54%
20 164 Jose Zamudio Resendiz  Master varonil
12:43.2 (22)
25:54.7 +8:07.2+45.64%68.66%-11.99%-13.67%
21 153 Jose Miguel Vazquez Ramirez  Master varonil
10:18.7 (8)
26:24.1 +8:36.6+48.39%67.39%-14.11%-15.82%
22 177 Gerardo Buenavista  Master varonil
12:52.0 (23)
27:18.5 +9:31.0+53.49%65.15%-18.03%-19.80%
23 167 Marco Antonio Barajas  Master varonil
13:40.1 (24)
28:21.5 +10:34.0+59.39%62.74%-22.57%-24.41%
24 115 Rene Cantor GascaVillagran  57 Master varonil
11:20.9 (15)
28:26.1 +10:38.6+59.82%62.57%-22.90%-24.74%
25 105 Daniel Juarez Garcia  45 Master varonil
14:22.3 (25)
31:35.0 +13:47.5+77.52%56.33%-36.51%-38.55%
- 106 Joaquin Juarez  63 Master varonil
-
DNF -----
- 168 Dario Gallegos  Master varonil
-
DNF -----