Race progress: Santo niño de Praga-1

  • Race started:
    Sunday, January 26, 2020 08:45 (GMT-6)
  • Race location:
    Comonfort, Mexico
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 134 Israel RamirezSMA  25 Libre Varonil
7:55.9 (1)
15:52.2 --100%31.19%30.59%
2 135 Cirilo RamirezSMA  25 Libre Varonil
8:01.2 (2)
15:54.9 +0:02.7+0.28%99.72%31.00%30.40%
3 157 Fernando Ramirez Lopez  Libre Varonil
8:09.1 (3)
16:46.5 +0:54.3+5.70%94.61%27.27%26.63%
4 155 Alejandro Trejo Sanchez  Libre Varonil
8:20.9 (4)
17:28.8 +1:36.6+10.14%90.79%24.21%23.55%
5 111 Luis Alberto Garcia Hernandez  22 Libre Varonil
8:39.8 (5)
17:46.9 +1:54.7+12.05%89.25%22.91%22.23%
6 175 Faustino Barcenas Lopez  Libre Varonil
9:46.9 (6)
20:03.6 +4:11.4+26.40%79.11%13.03%12.27%
7 120 Juan BlancoVillagran  34 Libre Varonil
9:57.2 (7)
20:30.9 +4:38.7+29.27%77.36%11.06%10.28%
8 136 Shaggy Vazquez  25 Libre Varonil
10:24.1 (11)
20:42.5 +4:50.3+30.49%76.64%10.22%9.43%
9 156 Juan Pablo Hernandez Villegas  Libre Varonil
10:03.9 (8)
21:13.5 +5:21.3+33.74%74.77%7.98%7.17%
10 158 Alexis Bautista Espinoza  Libre Varonil
10:12.0 (9)
21:16.6 +5:24.4+34.07%74.59%7.75%6.95%
11 172 Diego Valdez Montes  Libre Varonil
10:17.3 (10)
21:37.6 +5:45.4+36.27%73.38%6.24%5.42%
12 112 Diego Armando Torres Juarez  34 Libre Varonil
11:28.0 (14)
22:51.9 +6:59.7+44.08%69.41%0.87%0.00%
13 169 Jose Guadalupe Padilla  Libre Varonil
10:26.6 (12)
23:11.1 +7:18.9+46.09%68.45%-0.52%-1.40%
14 122 Eriberto CantorVillagran  18 Libre Varonil
12:08.6 (16)
24:14.1 +8:21.9+52.71%65.48%-5.07%-5.99%
15 139 Cesar Pavon Perez  25 Libre Varonil
11:17.8 (13)
24:34.7 +8:42.5+54.87%64.57%-6.56%-7.49%
16 170 Erick Ayala  Libre Varonil
11:44.6 (15)
24:38.5 +8:46.3+55.27%64.40%-6.84%-7.77%
17 109 Ricardo Javier Cuellar Flores  25 Libre Varonil
14:02.3 (21)
25:08.9 +9:16.7+58.46%63.11%-9.03%-9.99%
18 125 Luis Jonathan Romero  19 Libre Varonil
13:55.4 (20)
28:05.9 +12:13.7+77.05%56.48%-21.82%-22.89%
19 127 Alfredo Soto Vergara  27 Libre Varonil
13:28.4 (18)
28:12.6 +12:20.4+77.76%56.26%-22.31%-23.38%
20 179 Victor Tierrafria  Libre Varonil
13:51.7 (19)
28:23.8 +12:31.6+78.93%55.89%-23.12%-24.19%
21 116 Emmanuel Alejandro CantorVillagran  20 Libre Varonil
14:26.5 (22)
28:29.2 +12:37.0+79.50%55.71%-23.51%-24.59%
22 121 Martin CantorVillagran  36 Libre Varonil
13:27.0 (17)
28:51.9 +12:59.7+81.88%54.98%-25.15%-26.24%
23 126 Jose Luis Nava Martinez  39 Libre Varonil
16:28.1 (23)
34:32.9 +18:40.7+117.70%45.94%-49.79%-51.10%
- 103 Diego Montecillo Lara  12 Libre Varonil
20:07.4 (24)
DNF -----
- 114 Juan Chaires VictorianoVillagran  38 Libre Varonil
21:02.7 (25)
DNF -----
- 146 Ivan Valdez  25 Libre Varonil
21:41.9 (26)
DNF -----
- 133 Fabian MorenoSMA  25 Libre Varonil
-
DNF -----
- 137 Moises Fernando Sanjuan Aguirre  39 Libre Varonil
-
DNF -----
- 138 Diego Torres  25 Libre Varonil
-
DNF -----