Race progress: Raynedeer Run 2019

  • Race started:
    Sunday, December 8, 2019 09:31 (GMT+0)
  • Race location:
    Rayne, United Kingdom
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 831 Mark Prigg100 Marathon Club  48
24:15.7 (1)
48:33.9 (1)
1:14:11.3 (1)
1:40:29.5 (1)
2:07:10.5 (1)
2:35:04.7 (1)
3:04:24.5 (1)
3:38:10.3 (2)
4:11:07.2 (1)
4:44:20.0 (1)
5:16:15.1 (1)
5:47:11.9 39.3612--100%0.50%0.50%
2 753 Anthony Chatters  38
24:21.7 (3)
49:32.0 (3)
1:16:55.4 (2)
1:44:34.1 (3)
2:12:39.6 (3)
2:41:27.8 (3)
3:12:25.9 (3)
3:42:51.3 (3)
4:14:57.9 (2)
4:48:01.6 (2)
5:20:20.8 (2)
5:50:40.2 39.3612+3:28.3+1.00%99.01%-0.50%-0.50%
3 760 Neil CorneliusHockley Trail Runners  47
26:59.9 (9)
55:17.6 (9)
1:26:57.0 (14)
1:55:33.7 (10)
2:27:56.5 (13)
2:58:59.5 (8)
3:32:27.1 (6)
4:03:48.4 (6)
4:42:06.2 (3)
5:19:04.6 (3)
-
-2 laps 32.8010-----
4 855 James WhiteVegan Runners UK  38
28:23.8 (20)
56:42.1 (16)
1:25:47.1 (12)
1:55:45.8 (11)
2:23:12.6 (7)
2:51:54.1 (4)
3:21:39.3 (4)
3:53:45.7 (4)
4:43:32.3 (4)
5:37:42.0 (4)
-
-2 laps 32.8010-----
5 789 Lisa HoughtonRunning Colchester  49
32:45.6 (43)
1:06:27.0 (40)
1:40:46.6 (33)
2:15:12.1 (30)
2:50:25.0 (23)
3:26:16.7 (21)
4:02:43.4 (16)
4:39:44.7 (16)
5:17:29.7 (5)
5:54:21.9 (5)
-
-2 laps 32.8010-----
6 814 Cliff Manning  58
36:00.2 (66)
1:16:16.5 (68)
1:56:05.6 (52)
2:41:12.4 (51)
3:31:32.8 (39)
4:11:02.6 (31)
4:57:25.8 (27)
5:45:14.2 (28)
6:16:09.7 (6)
-
-
-3 laps 29.529-----
7 745 Ian BrazierLittle Baddow Ridge Runners  47
25:56.1 (6)
51:40.3 (4)
1:17:38.1 (3)
1:43:51.6 (2)
2:10:31.3 (2)
2:37:27.4 (2)
3:05:34.0 (2)
3:32:32.0 (1)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
8 823 Darren Pascoe  31
28:54.5 (23)
58:31.4 (21)
1:27:52.2 (17)
1:57:18.5 (14)
2:26:36.3 (10)
2:56:26.2 (5)
3:28:18.2 (5)
4:03:17.4 (5)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
9 806 Ian LawsonGrange Farm & Dunmow Runners  59
27:30.0 (13)
55:32.2 (10)
1:23:39.4 (7)
1:53:16.3 (8)
2:22:49.5 (6)
2:57:07.0 (6)
3:32:46.9 (7)
4:09:36.5 (7)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
10 754 Dan Taylor  46
26:50.2 (8)
54:01.4 (6)
1:21:28.3 (6)
1:50:33.0 (5)
2:21:37.2 (5)
2:57:53.0 (7)
3:35:33.3 (8)
4:13:01.8 (8)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
11 815 Dan Miller  48
28:55.7 (24)
58:32.5 (22)
1:28:00.5 (19)
1:57:22.0 (15)
2:27:21.5 (11)
3:05:40.1 (11)
3:44:49.3 (9)
4:20:20.4 (9)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
12 790 Mark Howard  39
28:49.6 (22)
57:53.1 (20)
1:27:47.8 (16)
1:59:08.7 (19)
2:33:45.1 (16)
3:08:44.2 (13)
3:45:39.5 (10)
4:22:52.7 (10)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
13 819 Hollie Munson  31
28:00.2 (16)
55:34.6 (11)
1:27:14.4 (15)
1:56:51.4 (13)
2:30:32.9 (14)
3:11:30.1 (14)
3:49:31.8 (12)
4:24:41.1 (11)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
14 811 Mary LloydBrentwood Running Club  50
29:51.2 (33)
1:00:23.6 (29)
1:32:14.7 (25)
2:05:27.5 (23)
2:39:45.0 (18)
3:16:04.4 (15)
3:51:15.1 (13)
4:26:13.8 (12)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
15 820 James Nicholls  35
28:58.4 (25)
59:04.8 (24)
1:28:22.4 (21)
1:58:14.3 (17)
2:27:46.1 (12)
2:59:41.4 (9)
3:46:01.1 (11)
4:27:37.0 (13)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
16 781 Apryl Hammett100 Marathon Club  47
32:01.7 (39)
1:06:03.3 (37)
1:40:45.0 (32)
2:14:36.5 (28)
2:49:30.6 (21)
3:24:05.8 (18)
3:59:10.4 (14)
4:33:46.8 (14)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
17 837 Ian Rowley  50
32:06.5 (41)
1:05:41.5 (35)
1:39:49.6 (31)
2:14:37.9 (29)
2:49:31.0 (22)
3:24:07.1 (19)
3:59:20.5 (15)
4:34:17.4 (15)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
18 785 Peter HeffordMudda Fudders OCR  38
34:10.9 (54)
1:08:29.7 (48)
1:42:32.5 (39)
2:17:38.4 (33)
2:54:48.8 (26)
3:37:01.3 (23)
4:16:13.2 (20)
4:55:58.0 (17)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
18 834 Tony RawsonHarold Wood Running Club  51
33:05.1 (47)
1:07:19.1 (45)
1:42:08.6 (37)
2:17:17.3 (31)
2:54:23.8 (25)
3:36:39.3 (22)
4:15:43.9 (19)
4:55:58.0 (18)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
20 730 Neil AddingtonLonely Goat Running Club  54
32:01.6 (38)
1:06:22.5 (39)
1:41:39.0 (35)
2:18:30.4 (35)
2:58:57.2 (28)
3:39:46.4 (26)
4:22:59.8 (22)
4:57:21.3 (19)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
21 750 Christopher CantIpswich Triathlon Club  46
28:11.4 (17)
57:00.1 (19)
1:27:56.2 (18)
2:00:27.9 (20)
2:38:14.7 (17)
3:24:03.6 (17)
4:05:57.9 (17)
4:58:05.2 (20)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
22 810 Dave CaseyIpswich Triathlon  46
28:12.5 (18)
56:59.1 (18)
1:28:02.5 (20)
2:00:58.4 (21)
2:41:50.8 (20)
3:24:35.6 (20)
4:09:41.2 (18)
4:58:05.6 (21)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
23 778 Adrian FrostColchester Harriers  50
33:09.6 (48)
1:07:48.2 (46)
1:41:53.8 (36)
2:20:53.8 (37)
2:56:20.7 (27)
3:37:53.0 (24)
4:16:46.7 (21)
5:02:48.4 (22)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
24 731 Tina AgombarMRG  44
33:57.4 (53)
1:06:22.0 (38)
1:41:38.5 (34)
2:17:58.9 (34)
2:59:01.9 (29)
3:39:23.2 (25)
4:23:13.7 (23)
5:10:23.1 (23)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
25 763 Ruth Cowlin  54
36:01.4 (67)
1:17:05.2 (70)
1:57:43.2 (55)
2:41:32.7 (52)
3:22:59.0 (32)
4:03:45.1 (27)
4:47:36.5 (24)
5:31:57.8 (24)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
26 787 Andrew HollockRunning Colchester  47
33:11.0 (49)
1:13:40.1 (61)
1:59:26.5 (60)
2:43:42.4 (54)
3:25:50.1 (37)
4:09:01.3 (29)
4:52:31.6 (25)
5:35:51.0 (25)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
27 762 Keith PassinghamFlyers Southend  68
36:53.2 (75)
1:17:40.5 (72)
1:59:24.7 (59)
2:39:54.7 (47)
3:24:01.4 (34)
4:08:49.7 (28)
4:54:42.1 (26)
5:39:34.0 (26)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
28 792 Robert Hunt  59
37:26.7 (78)
1:15:55.4 (66)
2:02:48.4 (65)
2:41:12.1 (50)
3:31:32.1 (38)
4:10:34.9 (30)
4:57:26.4 (28)
5:45:13.8 (27)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
29 776 Christina Foreman  74
33:24.4 (50)
1:10:56.4 (52)
1:48:17.1 (44)
2:34:24.8 (44)
3:22:39.1 (31)
4:21:54.7 (34)
5:00:09.1 (29)
5:45:50.1 (29)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
30 740 Helen Barnes-MartinHarlow Running Club  52
36:35.5 (73)
1:13:38.2 (60)
2:01:16.8 (63)
2:40:02.5 (48)
3:25:16.7 (35)
4:11:59.8 (32)
5:00:25.0 (30)
5:51:16.0 (30)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
31 853 Teresa WarrenHarlow Running Club  58
36:10.3 (69)
1:13:11.4 (56)
2:00:50.3 (62)
2:40:02.7 (49)
3:25:17.3 (36)
4:12:28.7 (33)
5:00:53.0 (31)
5:51:16.3 (31)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
32 777 Kim FosterGirls Go Running  47
43:29.9 (96)
1:28:15.3 (94)
2:14:33.2 (75)
3:03:36.0 (66)
3:49:57.7 (41)
4:34:49.3 (37)
5:20:01.6 (32)
5:55:43.0 (32)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
33 779 Deb GarfieldVegan Runners UK  46
43:30.0 (97)
1:28:41.7 (95)
2:14:32.5 (74)
3:03:37.6 (67)
3:50:23.8 (43)
4:35:16.1 (39)
5:20:24.6 (34)
5:56:06.7 (33)
-
-
-
-4 laps 26.248-----
34 850 Judy Ward  74
43:29.8 (95)
1:28:15.0 (93)
2:14:33.9 (76)
3:03:38.0 (68)
3:49:57.9 (42)
4:34:51.6 (38)
5:20:11.3 (33)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 22.967-----
35 738 Michael BallHarwich Runners  51
27:47.1 (14)
55:13.2 (8)
1:24:01.3 (8)
1:52:47.4 (7)
2:26:08.1 (9)
3:00:42.9 (10)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 19.686-----
36 765 Chris Davey  49
27:53.8 (15)
56:22.4 (15)
1:25:15.4 (11)
1:56:49.6 (12)
2:30:39.4 (15)
3:07:59.2 (12)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 19.686-----
37 813 David Mackay  51
29:41.9 (31)
59:46.1 (26)
1:33:40.9 (27)
2:05:45.3 (25)
2:39:58.5 (19)
3:16:46.2 (16)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 19.686-----
38 829 Claire PooleGreat Bentley Running Club  47
33:26.3 (51)
1:09:13.4 (50)
1:48:58.6 (45)
2:34:08.0 (43)
3:23:23.2 (33)
4:21:55.5 (35)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 19.686-----
39 812 Sue LongTiptree Road Runners  54
37:43.0 (79)
1:18:30.8 (75)
1:58:42.3 (56)
2:41:59.7 (53)
3:37:15.6 (40)
4:28:11.4 (36)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 19.686-----
40 857 Chris Aylett  47
27:04.0 (10)
53:47.2 (5)
1:20:50.2 (4)
1:48:06.0 (4)
2:15:50.8 (4)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps 16.405-----
41 825 Dean Pepper  32
28:49.4 (21)
56:20.6 (14)
1:24:38.0 (9)
1:54:06.9 (9)
2:26:03.9 (8)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps 16.405-----
42 741 Tessa Bates  41
33:35.2 (52)
1:08:56.5 (49)
1:42:23.4 (38)
2:17:33.6 (32)
2:53:10.6 (24)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps 16.405-----
43 854 Emma WelhamGreat Bentley Running Club  36
35:34.4 (61)
1:13:11.3 (55)
1:51:06.1 (46)
2:31:49.6 (41)
3:17:11.2 (30)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps 16.405-----
44 821 Emma Nicholson  47
40:15.2 (89)
1:24:41.2 (90)
2:14:09.7 (72)
3:05:33.3 (69)
3:54:11.5 (44)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps 16.405-----
45 817 Anthony MayneRunning Colchester  48
28:59.6 (26)
56:58.1 (17)
1:24:58.8 (10)
1:52:31.9 (6)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
46 761 Matt Coughlan  39
26:46.3 (7)
55:37.9 (12)
1:25:56.8 (13)
1:58:11.8 (16)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
47 752 Darren ChastonRayleigh RAT Runners  38
28:16.7 (19)
58:54.5 (23)
1:28:32.3 (22)
1:59:02.7 (18)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
48 733 Sean AllisonBenfleet Running Club  51
29:29.0 (30)
1:00:07.7 (27)
1:31:56.5 (24)
2:03:26.3 (22)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
49 856 Julie WilsonBrentwood Running Club  47
29:27.6 (28)
1:01:07.3 (30)
1:33:25.1 (26)
2:05:39.3 (24)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
50 736 Paul Arnold  46
30:34.5 (35)
1:02:45.1 (31)
1:36:44.5 (29)
2:09:58.4 (26)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
51 737 Yolande Arnold  50
30:49.5 (36)
1:03:48.3 (34)
1:37:32.0 (30)
2:11:55.1 (27)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
52 818 Lisa MillarSPS Oddballs  38
30:17.7 (34)
1:06:34.9 (42)
1:46:26.3 (41)
2:19:21.8 (36)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
53 756 Teresa Clark  55
35:33.8 (60)
1:11:31.8 (53)
1:47:23.3 (42)
2:24:18.3 (38)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
54 734 Carla Allison  45
35:06.9 (57)
1:09:57.6 (51)
1:47:54.9 (43)
2:26:42.6 (39)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
55 770 Jo EldredMRG  65
35:41.0 (62)
1:13:18.2 (57)
1:52:09.9 (47)
2:29:14.1 (40)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
56 751 Scott ChapmanSPS Oddballs  34
30:51.2 (37)
1:08:10.8 (47)
1:53:13.8 (49)
2:33:39.7 (42)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
57 808 Claire LefortMRG  44
35:50.1 (64)
1:12:55.0 (54)
1:53:26.6 (50)
2:36:26.5 (45)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
58 758 Jackie CollinsFelixstowe Road Runners  55
35:24.4 (59)
1:13:28.9 (59)
1:54:12.3 (51)
2:38:58.5 (46)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
59 830 Paul Press  52
36:12.8 (70)
1:14:41.7 (62)
1:59:18.3 (57)
2:45:44.1 (55)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
60 835 Zoe ReynoldsGreat Bentley Running Club  45
38:11.0 (84)
1:18:09.9 (74)
1:59:24.1 (58)
2:46:24.4 (56)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
61 744 Vic Bojan  69
36:25.1 (72)
1:17:42.5 (73)
2:00:41.5 (61)
2:50:15.6 (57)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
62 822 Fiona Park  50
37:54.6 (82)
1:18:44.7 (77)
2:03:19.1 (66)
2:53:14.1 (58)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
63 858 Nicole Woulfe  32
38:33.9 (85)
1:20:52.4 (79)
2:07:20.8 (69)
2:53:26.2 (59)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
64 791 Andrea Hunt  40
37:53.0 (81)
1:18:31.3 (76)
2:03:41.0 (67)
2:54:03.3 (60)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
64 767 Lisa Dove  37
35:58.5 (65)
1:18:56.6 (78)
1:56:26.7 (53)
2:54:03.3 (61)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
66 807 Annabel Marriott  37
36:40.0 (74)
1:15:31.3 (64)
2:02:41.1 (64)
2:54:28.5 (62)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
67 845 Lin TaylorFlyers Southend  47
37:16.9 (76)
1:21:28.0 (80)
2:04:36.0 (68)
2:56:44.5 (63)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
68 801 Felicity KempRunning Colchester  38
38:34.3 (86)
1:22:03.8 (83)
2:11:08.0 (70)
2:59:12.1 (64)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
69 800 Martin KempRunning Colchester  47
38:35.3 (87)
1:22:05.7 (84)
2:11:08.7 (71)
2:59:37.0 (65)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
70 788 Sylvia Houghton  45
40:16.3 (90)
1:24:41.0 (89)
2:14:17.6 (73)
3:08:14.0 (70)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
71 766 Katherine DavisonFlyers Southend  46
40:23.4 (91)
1:27:46.2 (92)
2:31:13.0 (77)
3:33:52.3 (71)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
72 833 Carole Randall  48
55:30.6 (101)
1:47:24.8 (97)
2:43:05.7 (79)
3:35:01.8 (72)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8 laps 13.124-----
73 780 Samantha Godden  34
27:23.5 (11)
54:07.2 (7)
1:21:11.3 (5)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9 laps 9.843-----
74 739 Allen BallRunning Colchester  47
27:23.7 (12)
55:47.4 (13)
1:31:42.1 (23)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9 laps 9.843-----
75 794 Lynwen James  48
29:28.2 (29)
1:00:18.2 (28)
1:36:13.3 (28)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9 laps 9.843-----
76 844 Mark Greensides  48
24:25.8 (4)
1:17:19.3 (71)
1:45:32.2 (40)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9 laps 9.843-----
77 772 Paula EvansMRG  47
35:41.7 (63)
1:13:19.2 (58)
1:52:10.7 (48)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9 laps 9.843-----
78 838 Nicky Santomauro  48
34:27.5 (56)
1:16:23.2 (69)
1:57:04.4 (54)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9 laps 9.843-----
79 759 Katrina CoppingFelixstowe Road Runners  51
47:41.6 (98)
1:40:52.8 (96)
2:33:09.9 (78)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9 laps 9.843-----
80 809 Fraser Lewis  47
24:32.2 (5)
49:10.8 (2)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps 6.562-----
81 839 Robert SavilleGarden City Runners  49
29:44.7 (32)
59:43.4 (25)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps 6.562-----
82 840 Thomas Searles  29
32:21.2 (42)
1:03:40.0 (32)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps 6.562-----
83 799 Lucy Keam-George  38
32:02.4 (40)
1:03:46.8 (33)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps 6.562-----
84 775 Sue Fleming  60
32:49.9 (44)
1:05:59.1 (36)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps 6.562-----
85 805 Mark Lashmar  37
29:15.0 (27)
1:06:33.6 (41)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps 6.562-----
86 851 Sara WarneClapham Chasers RC  27
33:03.3 (45)
1:07:17.7 (43)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps 6.562-----
87 852 John WarneHalstead Road Runners  66
33:04.6 (46)
1:07:18.0 (44)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps 6.562-----
88 816 Julie MatthewsMRG  52
35:13.8 (58)
1:14:51.8 (63)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps 6.562-----
89 755 Jane Clark  51
37:57.5 (83)
1:15:53.0 (65)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps 6.562-----
90 824 Lindsey PearsonHarlow Running Club  40
36:09.8 (68)
1:16:15.6 (67)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps 6.562-----
91 802 Nastassja Kirk  31
39:38.7 (88)
1:21:54.6 (81)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps 6.562-----
92 796 Maxine Jones  59
37:51.4 (80)
1:22:02.3 (82)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps 6.562-----
93 797 Jill Joyce  48
40:48.3 (92)
1:23:11.6 (85)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps 6.562-----
94 842 Claire Smith  36
40:49.4 (93)
1:23:16.6 (86)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps 6.562-----
95 764 Bryony CrazeEnvironment Agency  36
37:21.3 (77)
1:23:33.1 (87)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps 6.562-----
96 782 Kayleigh Heard  30
41:15.1 (94)
1:24:35.2 (88)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps 6.562-----
97 768 Deirdre Duffy  38
36:13.7 (71)
1:27:13.9 (91)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps 6.562-----
98 735 Amanda Armstrong  54
1:00:34.9 (104)
2:04:01.4 (98)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10 laps 6.562-----
99 846 Royston Theobald  37
24:20.9 (2)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11 laps 3.281-----
100 774 Cathryn FifieldLonely Goat Running Club  53
34:26.8 (55)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11 laps 3.281-----
101 828 Sharon Plowman  47
52:22.0 (99)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11 laps 3.281-----
102 827 Barry PlowmanBraintree & District AC  51
52:23.7 (100)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11 laps 3.281-----
103 832 Alison Pursehouse  48
1:00:27.4 (102)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11 laps 3.281-----
104 743 Liz Bernard  51
1:00:28.1 (103)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11 laps 3.281-----