Race progress: State Champs Race 1

  • Race started:
    Sunday, December 1, 2019 11:05 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Penguin, Australia
Total laps: 3 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 32 Scott Russell 54 Masters 5/6 Men
23:26.7 (2)
44:24.2 (1)
1:06:22.2 (1)
1:06:22.3 --100%16.68%16.11%
2 49 Micheal Wilson 59 Masters 5/6 Men
24:42.3 (4)
45:05.9 (2)
1:07:40.9 (2)
1:07:40.9 +1:18.6+1.97%98.06%15.04%14.45%
3 60 Colin Locke 53 Masters 5/6 Men
24:54.0 (5)
47:12.8 (3)
1:09:23.5 (3)
1:09:23.6 +3:01.3+4.55%95.65%12.89%12.29%
4 70 Richard Walker 56 Masters 5/6 Men
25:39.2 (7)
47:13.6 (4)
1:11:04.0 (4)
1:11:04.0 +4:41.7+7.07%93.39%10.79%10.17%
5 94 Christopher Grantham Masters 5/6 Men
2:55.0 (1)
49:00.9 (5)
1:12:37.4 (5)
1:12:37.4 +6:15.1+9.42%91.39%8.83%8.20%
6 57 Paul Hunt 51 Masters 5/6 Men
26:03.9 (8)
50:09.9 (8)
1:14:09.0 (6)
1:14:09.1 +7:46.8+11.72%89.51%6.91%6.27%
7 67 Jody Bush 35 Masters 1/2 Women
24:41.7 (3)
49:08.2 (6)
1:14:25.2 (7)
1:14:25.2 +8:02.9+12.13%89.19%6.58%5.93%
8 78 Taylah Sherriff 16 U/17 Women
25:29.8 (6)
50:06.5 (7)
1:15:24.8 (8)
1:15:24.8 +9:02.5+13.62%88.01%5.33%4.68%
9 31 Jamie Wise 50 Masters 5/6 Men
27:07.6 (12)
51:19.7 (10)
1:15:28.9 (9)
1:15:28.9 +9:06.6+13.73%87.93%5.24%4.59%
10 5 Peter Cameron 55 Masters 5/6 Men
27:09.1 (13)
51:34.2 (11)
1:15:57.7 (10)
1:15:57.8 +9:35.5+14.45%87.37%4.64%3.98%
11 18 Shane Kerrison 53 Masters 5/6 Men
26:55.3 (10)
51:04.1 (9)
1:16:41.7 (11)
1:16:41.7 +10:19.4+15.55%86.54%3.72%3.06%
12 45 Jerry Holder 59 Masters 7+ Men
28:23.5 (17)
53:14.5 (13)
1:19:06.8 (12)
1:19:06.8 +12:44.5+19.20%83.89%0.69%0.00%
13 20 John Pearce 60 Masters 7+ Men
28:34.4 (18)
54:16.8 (16)
1:19:59.7 (13)
1:19:59.7 +13:37.4+20.53%82.97%-0.42%-1.11%
14 14 Brian Kehres 54 Masters 5/6 Men
27:50.8 (16)
54:10.7 (15)
1:20:06.0 (14)
1:20:06.0 +13:43.7+20.68%82.86%-0.55%-1.25%
15 43 Zoe Wright 15 U/17 Women
26:10.2 (9)
52:24.7 (12)
1:20:29.5 (15)
1:20:29.5 +14:07.2+21.27%82.46%-1.04%-1.74%
16 47 Emma Lee 44 Masters 3/4 Women
27:03.9 (11)
53:42.2 (14)
1:20:44.5 (16)
1:20:44.5 +14:22.2+21.65%82.20%-1.36%-2.06%
17 25 Allan Stancombe 67 Masters 7+ Men
29:08.5 (19)
54:47.2 (19)
1:21:12.0 (17)
1:21:12.0 +14:49.7+22.34%81.74%-1.93%-2.64%
18 40 Anna Kallonen 36 Masters 1/2 Women
27:45.0 (15)
54:31.1 (17)
1:22:02.7 (18)
1:22:02.7 +15:40.4+23.61%80.90%-2.99%-3.71%
19 63 Neve Ringk 16 U/17 Women
27:29.4 (14)
54:38.5 (18)
1:23:07.4 (19)
1:23:07.4 +16:45.1+25.24%79.85%-4.35%-5.07%
20 15 Anne-Marie Kehres 46 Masters 3/4 Women
30:09.5 (21)
1:00:05.9 (21)
1:31:51.3 (20)
1:31:51.3 +25:29.0+38.39%72.26%-15.31%-16.11%
21 84 Millie-Ava Stafford 15 U/17 Women
29:21.6 (20)
59:19.5 (20)
1:33:39.9 (21)
1:33:39.9 +27:17.6+41.12%70.86%-17.58%-18.39%
22 85 Nicola Soden 45 Masters 3/4 Women
31:21.9 (22)
1:02:20.4 (22)
1:33:45.7 (22)
1:33:45.7 +27:23.4+41.27%70.79%-17.70%-18.52%
23 59 Peter Bird 61 Masters 7+ Men
35:50.1 (23)
1:09:59.0 (23)
1:46:49.2 (23)
1:46:49.2 +40:26.9+60.94%62.13%-34.10%-35.02%