Race progress: 2019/2020 Summer Series race 4, Nov 11

  • Race started:
    Monday, November 11, 2019 18:30 (GMT+13)
  • Race location:
    Papamoa, New Zealand
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 2 Tristan Haycock Men's 19-29
13:07.8 (2)
26:17.0 (1)
39:25.1 (1)
52:20.7 4--100%4.17%4.24%
2 88 Jason Reed Master Men's 1, 30-39
13:22.6 (3)
26:24.5 (2)
39:34.0 (2)
52:26.1 4+0:05.4+0.17%99.83%4.01%4.08%
3 58 Kris Snow Master men's 2, 40-49
13:35.5 (5)
26:34.8 (3)
40:24.1 (3)
54:05.4 4+1:44.7+3.33%96.77%0.98%1.05%
4 5 Zane Hurst Junior Boys 17-18
13:31.5 (4)
27:09.5 (5)
40:55.6 (5)
54:34.9 4+2:14.2+4.27%95.90%0.08%0.15%
5 84 Conor Mccarthy Junior Boys 17-18
13:38.9 (7)
27:12.9 (6)
40:57.4 (6)
54:39.9 4+2:19.2+4.43%95.76%-0.07%0.00%
6 56 Hamish Lane Master men's 2, 40-49
13:37.3 (6)
27:08.9 (4)
40:52.9 (4)
54:53.0 4+2:32.3+4.85%95.38%-0.47%-0.40%
7 7 Anthony Van De Pas Master Men's 1, 30-39
13:40.7 (8)
27:16.4 (7)
41:21.1 (7)
55:27.1 4+3:06.4+5.93%94.40%-1.51%-1.44%
8 8 Tom Hambrook Master men's 2, 40-49
14:51.1 (13)
28:18.2 (9)
42:06.5 (8)
56:23.6 4+4:02.9+7.73%92.82%-3.24%-3.16%
9 75 Cam McGuffie Junior Boys 17-18
14:30.8 (10)
28:06.9 (8)
42:17.8 (9)
56:46.7 4+4:26.0+8.47%92.19%-3.94%-3.87%
10 9 Cole Burmester Master Men's 1, 30-39
14:35.1 (11)
28:35.1 (10)
43:19.5 (10)
-1 lap 3-----
11 11 Stephen Newlove Veteran men's 50+
14:53.5 (14)
29:00.3 (12)
43:25.1 (11)
-1 lap 3-----
12 13 Taine Larsen Junior Boys under 16
14:29.1 (9)
28:57.3 (11)
43:54.1 (12)
-1 lap 3-----
13 15 Nicolás Sermini Master Men's 1, 30-39
14:47.6 (12)
29:21.8 (13)
44:08.0 (13)
-1 lap 3-----
14 105 Jack Gillingham Junior Boys under 16
15:00.9 (15)
29:43.1 (14)
44:21.4 (14)
-1 lap 3-----
15 109 Roger Briggs Master Men's 1, 30-39
15:28.8 (21)
29:58.6 (15)
44:26.3 (15)
-1 lap 3-----
16 14 Gareth Osmond Master men's 2, 40-49
15:12.2 (18)
30:11.5 (16)
45:32.0 (16)
-1 lap 3-----
17 19 Harry Kneebone Junior Boys under 16
15:11.6 (17)
30:48.0 (18)
46:10.7 (17)
-1 lap 3-----
18 74 Kerry Johanson Master men's 2, 40-49
15:25.8 (20)
30:43.7 (17)
46:12.6 (18)
-1 lap 3-----
19 76 Toby McGuffie Junior Boys under 16
15:19.0 (19)
31:12.7 (19)
46:31.9 (19)
-1 lap 3-----
20 31 Asher Hart Junior Boys under 16
17:37.4 (27)
35:02.8 (28)
49:51.8 (20)
-1 lap 3-----
21 21 Alan Mclean Veteran men's 50+
16:29.3 (22)
33:05.6 (21)
49:52.8 (21)
-1 lap 3-----
21 59 Jared Lord Junior Boys under 16
16:42.7 (23)
33:07.9 (22)
49:52.8 (21)
-1 lap 3-----
23 55 Graham Muggridge Master men's 2, 40-49
16:59.1 (25)
33:28.2 (23)
50:08.5 (23)
-1 lap 3-----
24 60 Duncan Hart Master men's 2, 40-49
17:38.5 (28)
34:04.0 (24)
50:42.3 (24)
-1 lap 3-----
25 22 Paul McGarva Veteran men's 50+
16:50.8 (24)
34:15.8 (25)
51:59.7 (25)
-1 lap 3-----
26 24 Chris Mitchell Veteran men's 50+
18:00.4 (30)
35:20.4 (29)
52:52.1 (26)
-1 lap 3-----
27 68 Ben Westenberg Junior Boys under 16
17:54.5 (29)
34:51.2 (26)
52:58.1 (27)
-1 lap 3-----
28 53 Jyde McGarva Junior Boys under 16
17:07.4 (26)
35:00.1 (27)
53:13.9 (28)
-1 lap 3-----
29 64 Alfred Duval Men's 19-29
18:20.7 (33)
35:42.9 (30)
53:33.5 (29)
-1 lap 3-----
30 32 George Matthews Veteran men's 50+
18:16.7 (32)
36:09.9 (31)
54:03.1 (30)
-1 lap 3-----
31 79 Paul Riordan Veteran men's 50+
19:08.9 (36)
36:42.7 (32)
55:13.4 (31)
-1 lap 3-----
32 94 Patrick Barrett Master Men's 1, 30-39
19:07.6 (35)
37:46.1 (34)
55:40.7 (32)
-1 lap 3-----
33 33 Connor Hart Junior Boys under 16
18:08.2 (31)
36:51.0 (33)
56:14.7 (33)
-1 lap 3-----
34 30 Peter Tilden Men's 19-29
18:43.3 (34)
37:51.9 (35)
56:52.8 (34)
-1 lap 3-----
35 106 Benjamin Louie Junior Boys under 16
15:05.5 (16)
31:15.4 (20)
-
-2 laps 2-----
36 28 Cameron Ford Junior Boys under 16
19:52.1 (38)
39:18.1 (36)
-
-2 laps 2-----
37 104 Regan Doig Junior Boys under 16
19:55.3 (39)
39:28.6 (37)
-
-2 laps 2-----
38 81 Nicholas Gibbard Junior Boys under 16
20:08.0 (41)
40:31.6 (38)
-
-2 laps 2-----
39 38 Brendan Ryan Veteran men's 50+
22:22.3 (46)
41:09.9 (39)
-
-2 laps 2-----
40 42 Keegan Hammond Junior Boys under 16
19:57.4 (40)
41:18.0 (40)
-
-2 laps 2-----
41 45 Merv Hurst Master men's 2, 40-49
21:43.9 (42)
41:42.2 (41)
-
-2 laps 2-----
42 46 Graham Richardson Veteran men's 50+
22:04.8 (44)
41:51.1 (42)
-
-2 laps 2-----
43 43 Dan Kneebone Veteran men's 50+
22:09.5 (45)
43:45.5 (43)
-
-2 laps 2-----
44 44 Alex Johnston Master men's 2, 40-49
22:55.5 (47)
44:16.0 (44)
-
-2 laps 2-----
45 34 Greig Anderson Veteran men's 50+
22:01.4 (43)
54:01.4 (45)
-
-2 laps 2-----
46 4 Luke Kivell Junior Boys 17-18
12:58.3 (1)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----
47 69 Mark Lord Veteran men's 50+
19:28.8 (37)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----
48 90 Stephen Bird Veteran men's 50+
23:54.8 (48)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----
49 96 Josh Miller Junior Boys under 16
27:42.3 (49)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----