Race progress: 2019/2020 Summer Series race 2, 21 October

  • Race started:
    Monday, October 21, 2019 18:29 (GMT+13)
  • Race location:
    Papamoa, New Zealand
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 13 Taine Larsen Junior Boys under 16
16:13.2 (1)
29:19.7 (1)
43:45.5 (1)
43:45.5 3--100%12.75%13.36%
2 105 Jack Gillingham Junior Boys under 16
16:52.4 (2)
30:47.7 (2)
45:57.5 (2)
45:57.5 3+2:12.0+5.03%95.21%8.36%9.01%
3 40 Benny Drake Junior Boys under 16
20:17.0 (12)
38:47.3 (13)
47:50.7 (3)
47:50.7 3+4:05.2+9.34%91.46%4.60%5.27%
4 19 Harry Kneebone Junior Boys under 16
17:47.2 (4)
32:50.9 (3)
49:39.2 (4)
49:39.2 3+5:53.7+13.47%88.13%0.99%1.69%
5 26 Cameron Ryder Junior Boys under 16
18:24.1 (5)
34:16.8 (5)
50:11.9 (5)
50:11.9 3+6:26.4+14.72%87.17%-0.09%0.61%
6 76 Toby McGuffie Junior Boys under 16
17:45.9 (3)
33:05.0 (4)
50:48.9 (6)
50:48.9 3+7:03.4+16.13%86.11%-1.32%-0.61%
7 53 Jyde McGarva Junior Boys under 16
18:31.2 (6)
34:43.1 (6)
51:23.2 (7)
51:23.2 3+7:37.7+17.43%85.16%-2.46%-1.74%
8 28 Cameron Ford Junior Boys under 16
18:42.8 (7)
34:49.6 (7)
51:46.3 (8)
51:46.3 3+8:00.8+18.31%84.52%-3.23%-2.50%
9 68 Ben Westenberg Junior Boys under 16
18:48.8 (8)
36:27.9 (8)
54:30.8 (9)
54:30.8 3+10:45.3+24.58%80.27%-8.70%-7.93%
10 85 Arlo Cullwick Junior Boys under 16
19:41.3 (10)
37:11.2 (10)
55:37.0 (10)
55:37.0 3+11:51.5+27.10%78.68%-10.90%-10.12%
11 59 Jared Lord Junior Boys under 16
20:39.5 (13)
37:04.5 (9)
-
-1 lap 2-----
12 86 Felix Bird Junior Boys under 16
18:59.9 (9)
37:19.9 (11)
-
-1 lap 2-----
13 42 Keegan Hammond Junior Boys under 16
20:16.2 (11)
38:17.0 (12)
-
-1 lap 2-----
14 104 Regan Doig Junior Boys under 16
20:53.8 (16)
40:14.4 (14)
-
-1 lap 2-----
15 81 Nicholas Gibbard Junior Boys under 16
20:49.4 (15)
40:20.4 (15)
-
-1 lap 2-----
16 31 Asher Hart Junior Boys under 16
20:47.2 (14)
40:24.9 (16)
-
-1 lap 2-----
17 96 Josh Miller Junior Boys under 16
26:11.9 (20)
40:35.1 (17)
-
-1 lap 2-----
18 54 Aaven McGarva Junior Boys under 16
23:14.5 (17)
46:04.8 (18)
-
-1 lap 2-----
19 92 Ricardo Garcia Junior Boys under 16
23:16.6 (18)
46:13.3 (19)
-
-1 lap 2-----
20 102 Jaxon Mair Junior Boys under 16
24:08.0 (19)
47:25.8 (20)
-
-1 lap 2-----