Race progress: Ciklokros liga powered by TRAIL - Šenkovec 2. kolo

  • Race started:
    Saturday, November 2, 2019 15:00 (GMT+1)
  • Race location:
    Šenkovec, Croatia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 102 KRANJEC ŽAGAR MaticCalcit Bike Team - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  17 M do19
3:45.4 (1)
6:46.5 (1)
9:16.8 (1)
11:25.6 (1)
14:26.7 (1)
17:18.1 (1)
20:32.7 (1)
23:12.2 (1)
49:32.6 9--100%6.49%7.83%
2 101 TRSTENJAK MatijaBK Mura Avantura - MTB  15 M do19
4:10.9 (2)
7:02.9 (2)
9:43.9 (2)
12:08.8 (2)
15:30.8 (2)
18:41.7 (2)
21:54.6 (2)
24:48.4 (2)
53:45.2 9+4:12.6+8.50%92.17%-1.46%0.00%
3 103 JABLANOVEC LukaKK Tropovci - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  16 M do19
4:27.7 (4)
7:17.2 (3)
10:05.8 (4)
12:56.6 (3)
15:50.4 (3)
18:57.3 (3)
22:40.6 (3)
25:26.8 (3)
55:39.0 9+6:06.4+12.33%89.03%-5.04%-3.53%
4 106 KROBOT MihaelBK Mura Avantura - MTB  16 M do19
4:25.8 (3)
7:19.1 (4)
10:03.9 (3)
13:19.2 (4)
16:34.3 (4)
19:27.3 (4)
23:28.7 (4)
51:17.4 (4)
-1 lap 8-----
5 100 GREGORČIČ NatanLjubljana Migi Migi - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  15 M do19
4:56.9 (7)
7:46.2 (7)
10:38.1 (7)
13:30.8 (6)
16:42.6 (5)
20:48.8 (5)
24:01.8 (5)
52:20.7 (5)
-1 lap 8-----
6 105 Tisaj JanBK Rotor - MTB  14 M do19
4:44.2 (5)
7:42.0 (5)
10:31.0 (5)
13:26.8 (5)
16:44.9 (6)
21:01.8 (6)
24:28.3 (6)
53:45.4 (6)
-1 lap 8-----
7 104 JEROMEL VidKK Perutnina Ptuj - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  16 M do19
4:46.1 (6)
7:43.9 (6)
10:32.7 (6)
13:44.7 (7)
17:28.9 (7)
21:33.2 (7)
24:50.2 (7)
54:38.0 (7)
-1 lap 8-----
8 108 ČIČEK MatijaŽbica Bike Team - MTB  14 M do19
5:12.1 (8)
8:02.4 (8)
11:02.6 (8)
14:36.7 (8)
18:22.9 (8)
22:26.2 (8)
49:40.5 (8)
-
-2 laps 7-----
9 111 KRAKER ZEDNIK ErnestBK RODA - MTB  16 M do19
5:44.7 (10)
8:44.1 (10)
11:53.1 (10)
16:10.7 (10)
19:38.1 (10)
23:48.9 (10)
52:35.4 (9)
-
-2 laps 7-----
10 110 KARAULA RokoBK RODA - MTB  14 M do19
5:57.7 (12)
8:59.0 (11)
12:01.5 (11)
16:18.3 (11)
19:43.7 (11)
24:04.0 (11)
52:35.6 (10)
-
-2 laps 7-----
11 107 Obadić PetarBK Mura Avantura - MTB  16 M do19
5:37.6 (9)
8:33.2 (9)
11:34.6 (9)
15:43.0 (9)
19:35.4 (9)
23:44.9 (9)
53:07.5 (11)
-
-2 laps 7-----
12 112 MAJKIĆ LeonardoBK RODA - MTB  18 M do19
5:48.8 (11)
9:01.4 (12)
12:34.9 (12)
16:56.2 (12)
22:16.9 (12)
51:17.0 (12)
-
-
-3 laps 6-----
- 109 SUČIĆ BrunoBK RODA - MTB  15 M do19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF 0-----