Race progress: Penguin 90 min

  • Race started:
    Sunday, November 3, 2019 09:06 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Penguin, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 37 Eliah Cameron Open
18:00.3 (1)
37:22.0 (1)
57:09.6 (1)
1:16:49.7 --100%13.86%12.88%
2 83 Sam Robertson Open
19:12.6 (3)
39:25.7 (2)
59:51.8 (2)
1:20:28.7 +3:39.0+4.75%95.46%9.77%8.74%
3 47 Fletcher Tait Junior (Under 19)
19:08.5 (2)
39:42.8 (3)
1:00:39.7 (4)
1:20:30.2 +3:40.5+4.78%95.43%9.74%8.71%
4 84 Warren Austin Masters
19:18.9 (4)
39:45.8 (4)
1:00:15.2 (3)
1:22:29.5 +5:39.8+7.37%93.13%7.51%6.46%
5 19 Gary Jordan Masters
19:25.8 (5)
40:43.7 (5)
1:02:05.7 (5)
1:23:41.0 +6:51.3+8.92%91.81%6.18%5.10%
6 1 Dallas Van Rooyen Masters
20:31.7 (9)
42:10.8 (7)
1:03:41.3 (6)
1:25:09.8 +8:20.1+10.85%90.21%4.52%3.43%
7 33 Jean-Christophe Bonneville Open
20:17.7 (6)
42:06.2 (6)
1:03:52.0 (7)
1:25:37.5 +8:47.8+11.45%89.73%4.00%2.90%
8 3 Corey Hudson Masters
20:26.7 (8)
42:30.1 (8)
1:04:37.7 (8)
1:26:07.5 +9:17.8+12.10%89.21%3.44%2.34%
9 68 Michael Thorne Masters
20:24.3 (7)
42:59.3 (9)
1:05:59.2 (9)
1:28:11.1 +11:21.4+14.78%87.12%1.13%0.00%
10 39 Chris Grantham Masters
21:47.9 (12)
44:04.4 (10)
1:06:36.5 (10)
1:29:23.6 +12:33.9+16.35%85.94%-0.22%-1.37%
11 85 Dean Wotherspoon Masters
21:28.8 (11)
44:42.9 (11)
1:08:37.1 (12)
1:31:47.2 +14:57.5+19.47%83.70%-2.91%-4.08%
12 29 Will Van Rooyen Junior (Under 19)
22:13.2 (14)
45:44.2 (13)
1:09:49.1 (13)
1:33:58.7 +17:09.0+22.32%81.75%-5.36%-6.57%
13 76 Frank Robertson Open
22:32.3 (15)
46:04.8 (14)
1:09:59.8 (14)
1:34:13.8 +17:24.1+22.65%81.53%-5.65%-6.85%
14 75 Dalton Stretton Junior (Under 19)
20:41.9 (10)
48:23.0 (17)
1:12:13.6 (15)
1:37:24.4 +20:34.7+26.78%78.87%-9.21%-10.46%
15 74 Tim Eagling Open
23:44.2 (20)
49:09.9 (18)
1:13:48.8 (16)
1:37:53.6 +21:03.9+27.42%78.48%-9.75%-11.01%
16 48 Tony Wilson Masters
24:48.5 (21)
49:22.4 (20)
1:14:33.7 (18)
1:39:50.4 +23:00.7+29.95%76.95%-11.94%-13.22%
17 27 Joseph Robertson Open
22:57.0 (17)
48:04.2 (15)
1:14:11.5 (17)
1:42:41.5 +25:51.8+33.66%74.81%-15.13%-16.45%
18 89 Oliver Sims Junior (Under 19)
22:06.4 (13)
45:30.2 (12)
1:08:04.3 (11)
-1 lap -----
19 51 Rob Locket Masters
23:32.8 (19)
49:12.3 (19)
1:15:50.7 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 38 Thomas Morgan Open
23:07.9 (18)
49:44.0 (21)
1:16:40.1 (20)
-1 lap -----
21 55 Andrew Hyland Masters
25:08.0 (22)
51:18.7 (22)
1:18:10.9 (21)
-1 lap -----
22 65 William Eaves Junior (Under 19)
22:52.0 (16)
51:25.0 (23)
1:20:47.8 (22)
-1 lap -----
23 77 Luka Jackson Junior (Under 19)
26:27.9 (23)
56:20.0 (24)
1:27:41.0 (23)
-1 lap -----
24 87 Lachlan Simpson Junior (Under 19)
27:42.3 (25)
48:15.3 (16)
1:27:41.5 (24)
-1 lap -----
25 70 Ryan Brown Junior (Under 19)
26:54.6 (24)
57:04.0 (25)
-
-2 laps -----
26 54 Blake Selwood 10 Junior (Under 19)
36:40.7 (26)
-
-
-3 laps -----