Race progress: T24 SS7

  • Race started:
    Saturday, November 2, 2019 00:00 (GMT+1)
  • Race location:
    Tirana, Albania
Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1 400 WILKIN WILLIAM/FABIAN THIRY SSV 46:39 --100%19.16%16.84%
2 19 ALMIR DERVISHAJ M-3 47:08 +0:29+1.04%98.97%18.33%15.98%
3 401 MICHEL PYTHOUD/ANTOINE MICHELOUD SSV 49:40 +3:01+6.47%93.93%13.94%11.47%
4 312 MALVIN KACAJ/ALBI SALIASI C 50:18 +3:39+7.82%92.74%12.84%10.34%
4 300 RENTI SINA/EDI BALLA C 50:18 +3:39+7.82%92.74%12.84%10.34%
6 3 CHRISTIAN PASTORI M-2 52:23 +5:44+12.29%89.06%9.23%6.63%
7 2 DELMOTTE MATHIEU M-1 53:29 +6:50+14.65%87.22%7.32%4.66%
8 13 MARTIN DOBIŠ M-3 53:55 +7:16+15.58%86.52%6.57%3.89%
9 11 GIANNI STIGLIANO M-1 54:11 +7:32+16.15%86.10%6.11%3.42%
10 14 MICHAL DOBIŠ M-3 54:23 +7:44+16.58%85.78%5.76%3.06%
11 4 MARTIN LANDL M-2 57:49 +11:10+23.94%80.69%-0.18%-3.06%
12 7 ARDIT KURTAJ M-1 58:25 +11:46+25.22%79.86%-1.22%-4.13%
13 5 MARTIN STEINBICHLER M-2 1:01:13 +14:34+31.23%76.20%-6.08%-9.12%
14 24 MARTIN HAUŠILD M-4 1:03:39 +17:00+36.44%73.29%-10.29%-13.46%
15 18 ERLIS MATI M-3 1:05:12 +18:33+39.76%71.55%-12.98%-16.22%
16 17 PANOS GEORGOGIANNIS M-2 1:05:39 +19:00+40.73%71.06%-13.76%-17.02%
17 15 BJORN HAMIAUX M-1 1:06:02 +19:23+41.55%70.65%-14.42%-17.71%
18 363 DORIAN NURKA/BESI KULLOLLI C 1:06:37 +19:58+42.80%70.03%-15.43%-18.75%
19 16 DIMITRIS CHARISIS M-2 1:07:01 +20:22+43.66%69.61%-16.13%-19.46%
20 6 PETER EBENBERGER M-2 1:10:11 +23:32+50.45%66.47%-21.61%-25.10%
- 12 STEFANO PISARRA M-1 DNF -----
- 20 ERIND MATI M-3 DNF -----
- 21 ERMAL PASHAJ M-3 DNF -----
- 31 ANASTAS LICI M-4 DNF -----
- 32 FUAT LIKA M-1 DNF -----
- 33 FATION KONÇI M-1 DNF -----
- 45 IVAN PETRUZZELLI M-1 DNF -----
- 51 GERHARD LILAJ M-1 DNF -----
- 69 MARTIN FONTYN M-4 DNF -----
- 83 ALBERTO CARLINI M-1 DNF -----
- 85 FRANC SEJDA M-1 DNF -----
- 301 KEVI HYSENBELLIU/DRIN SHKRETA C DNF -----
- 303 LAVERION NURKA/ANDI AJDINI C DNF -----
- 304 XHIMI KASA/LALI KASA C DNF -----
- 305 GEZIM BAMI C DNF -----
- 306 ALDO KORRA/AUREL SHKOZA C DNF -----
- 333 REDI KOÇI/RAJEL KOÇI C DNF -----
- 338 ETLAND HOXHA/ENTON MEHMETI C DNF -----
- 348 ROMI DEMIRAJ C DNF -----
- 366 LAURENT XHAJA/SOKOL BANUSHI C DNF -----
- 377 DRITAN XHANI/ELTON MILLA C DNF -----
- 389 SAJMIR JAUPAJ/ILIR CANKAJ C DNF -----
- 391 TAULANT LAMAJ/ELVI SHUKU C DNF -----
- 917 EMILIANO SAKOLLARI/INDRIT RROGA C DNF -----
- 920 ALDO ALIKO/GERT ELEZI C DNF -----