Race progress: T24 SS2

  • Race started:
    Friday, November 1, 2019 00:00 (GMT+1)
  • Race location:
    Tirana, Albania
Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1 401 MICHEL PYTHOUD/ANTOINE MICHELOUD SSV 1:41:51 --100%24.65%18.45%
2 2 DELMOTTE MATHIEU M-1 1:45:27 +3:36+3.53%96.59%21.98%15.57%
3 11 GIANNI STIGLIANO M-1 1:48:39 +6:48+6.68%93.74%19.61%13.01%
4 312 MALVIN KACAJ/ALBI SALIASI C 1:49:40 +7:49+7.67%92.87%18.86%12.20%
5 3 CHRISTIAN PASTORI M-2 1:49:47 +7:56+7.79%92.77%18.78%12.10%
6 363 DORIAN NURKA/BESI KULLOLLI C 1:51:39 +9:48+9.62%91.22%17.39%10.61%
7 45 IVAN PETRUZZELLI M-1 1:52:19 +10:28+10.28%90.68%16.90%10.07%
8 13 MARTIN DOBIŠ M-3 1:53:36 +11:45+11.54%89.66%15.95%9.05%
9 14 MICHAL DOBIŠ M-3 1:54:44 +12:53+12.65%88.77%15.11%8.14%
10 304 XHIMI KASA/LALI KASA C 1:56:20 +14:29+14.22%87.55%13.93%6.86%
11 300 RENTI SINA/EDI BALLA C 1:58:40 +16:49+16.51%85.83%12.20%4.99%
12 4 MARTIN LANDL M-2 1:59:08 +17:17+16.97%85.49%11.86%4.62%
13 338 ETLAND HOXHA/ENTON MEHMETI C 2:00:24 +18:33+18.21%84.59%10.92%3.60%
14 5 MARTIN STEINBICHLER M-2 2:00:30 +18:39+18.31%84.52%10.85%3.52%
15 18 ERLIS MATI M-3 2:09:18 +27:27+26.95%78.77%4.34%-3.52%
16 19 ALMIR DERVISHAJ M-3 2:09:46 +27:55+27.41%78.49%3.99%-3.90%
17 377 DRITAN XHANI/ELTON MILLA C 2:14:20 +32:29+31.89%75.82%0.61%-7.55%
18 17 PANOS GEORGOGIANNIS M-2 2:14:57 +33:06+32.50%75.47%0.16%-8.05%
19 24 MARTIN HAUŠILD M-4 2:16:10 +34:19+33.69%74.80%-0.74%-9.02%
20 7 ARDIT KURTAJ M-1 2:17:56 +36:05+35.43%73.84%-2.05%-10.44%
21 51 GERHARD LILAJ M-1 2:18:01 +36:10+35.51%73.80%-2.11%-10.50%
22 6 PETER EBENBERGER M-2 2:19:18 +37:27+36.77%73.12%-3.06%-11.53%
23 389 SAJMIR JAUPAJ/ILIR CANKAJ C 2:23:09 +41:18+40.55%71.15%-5.91%-14.61%
24 303 LAVERION NURKA/ANDI AJDINI C 2:41:47 +59:56+58.84%62.95%-19.70%-29.53%
25 348 ROMI DEMIRAJ C 2:53:12 +1:11:21+70.05%58.80%-28.14%-38.67%
26 15 BJORN HAMIAUX M-1 3:19:00 +1:37:09+95.39%51.18%-47.23%-59.33%
27 917 EMILIANO SAKOLLARI/INDRIT RROGA C 3:28:01 +1:46:10+104.24%48.96%-53.90%-66.55%
28 305 GEZIM BAMI C 3:56:51 +2:15:00+132.55%43.00%-75.24%-89.63%
- 16 DIMITRIS CHARISIS M-2 - -----
- 12 STEFANO PISARRA M-1 DNF -----
- 20 ERIND MATI M-3 DNF -----
- 306 ALDO KORRA/AUREL SHKOZA C DNF -----
- 920 ALDO ALIKO/GERT ELEZI C DNF -----