Race progress: T24 SS1

  • Race started:
    Friday, November 1, 2019 00:00 (GMT+1)
  • Race location:
    Tirana, Albania
Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1 312 MALVIN KACAJ/ALBI SALIASI C 1:44:42 --100%16.41%8.96%
2 19 ALMIR DERVISHAJ M-3 1:47:00 +2:18+2.20%97.85%14.58%6.96%
3 401 MICHEL PYTHOUD/ANTOINE MICHELOUD SSV 1:47:51 +3:09+3.01%97.08%13.90%6.22%
4 3 CHRISTIAN PASTORI M-2 1:48:15 +3:33+3.39%96.72%13.58%5.87%
5 363 DORIAN NURKA/BESI KULLOLLI C 1:48:41 +3:59+3.80%96.33%13.23%5.49%
6 2 DELMOTTE MATHIEU M-1 1:49:07 +4:25+4.22%95.95%12.89%5.12%
7 45 IVAN PETRUZZELLI M-1 1:49:39 +4:57+4.73%95.49%12.46%4.65%
8 11 GIANNI STIGLIANO M-1 1:50:41 +5:59+5.71%94.59%11.64%3.75%
9 5 MARTIN STEINBICHLER M-2 1:51:57 +7:15+6.92%93.52%10.63%2.65%
10 389 SAJMIR JAUPAJ/ILIR CANKAJ C 1:52:09 +7:27+7.12%93.36%10.47%2.48%
11 377 DRITAN XHANI/ELTON MILLA C 1:52:22 +7:40+7.32%93.18%10.29%2.29%
12 920 ALDO ALIKO/GERT ELEZI C 1:52:55 +8:13+7.85%92.72%9.86%1.81%
13 13 MARTIN DOBIŠ M-3 1:53:17 +8:35+8.20%92.42%9.56%1.49%
14 14 MICHAL DOBIŠ M-3 1:54:16 +9:34+9.14%91.63%8.78%0.64%
15 304 XHIMI KASA/LALI KASA C 1:54:33 +9:51+9.41%91.40%8.55%0.39%
16 306 ALDO KORRA/AUREL SHKOZA C 1:54:48 +10:06+9.65%91.20%8.35%0.17%
16 348 ROMI DEMIRAJ C 1:54:48 +10:06+9.65%91.20%8.35%0.17%
18 300 RENTI SINA/EDI BALLA C 1:55:00 +10:18+9.84%91.04%8.19%0.00%
19 4 MARTIN LANDL M-2 1:56:00 +11:18+10.79%90.26%7.39%-0.87%
20 917 EMILIANO SAKOLLARI/INDRIT RROGA C 1:56:02 +11:20+10.82%90.23%7.37%-0.90%
21 338 ETLAND HOXHA/ENTON MEHMETI C 1:59:29 +14:47+14.12%87.63%4.61%-3.90%
22 12 STEFANO PISARRA M-1 1:59:34 +14:52+14.20%87.57%4.55%-3.97%
23 7 ARDIT KURTAJ M-1 2:02:49 +18:07+17.30%85.25%1.95%-6.80%
24 6 PETER EBENBERGER M-2 2:04:52 +20:10+19.26%83.85%0.32%-8.58%
25 16 DIMITRIS CHARISIS M-2 2:06:37 +21:55+20.93%82.69%-1.08%-10.10%
26 17 PANOS GEORGOGIANNIS M-2 2:06:41 +21:59+21.00%82.65%-1.14%-10.16%
27 24 MARTIN HAUŠILD M-4 2:07:37 +22:55+21.89%82.04%-1.88%-10.97%
28 366 LAURENT XHAJA/SOKOL BANUSHI C 2:10:28 +25:46+24.61%80.25%-4.16%-13.45%
29 18 ERLIS MATI M-3 2:15:29 +30:47+29.40%77.28%-8.16%-17.81%
30 15 BJORN HAMIAUX M-1 2:15:30 +30:48+29.42%77.27%-8.17%-17.83%
31 51 GERHARD LILAJ M-1 2:33:46 +49:04+46.86%68.09%-22.76%-33.71%
32 20 ERIND MATI M-3 2:53:51 +1:09:09+66.05%60.22%-38.79%-51.17%
33 303 LAVERION NURKA/ANDI AJDINI C 2:58:12 +1:13:30+70.20%58.75%-42.26%-54.96%
34 305 GEZIM BAMI C 3:04:37 +1:19:55+76.33%56.71%-47.39%-60.54%
35 391 TAULANT LAMAJ/ELVI SHUKU C 3:10:34 +1:25:52+82.01%54.94%-52.14%-65.71%
- 301 KEVI HYSENBELLIU/DRIN SHKRETA C DNF -----
- 400 WILKIN WILLIAM/FABIAN THIRY SSV DNF -----