Race progress: MFG Cyclocross - Natz Practice III '19 9:30

  • Race started:
    Sunday, October 20, 2019 9:29 AM (GMT-7)
  • Race location:
    Lakewood, WA, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 81 Craig Undem  56 Men 55+
9:54.7 (1)
18:41.1 (2)
27:40.0 (1)
36:23.1 (1)
-
36:23.1 4--100%10.87%9.83%
2 97 Chris AdolfDana Strong - Triplesports  57 Men 55+
9:55.2 (2)
18:38.7 (1)
27:40.8 (2)
36:34.9 (2)
-
36:34.9 4+0:11.8+0.54%99.46%10.39%9.35%
3 52 Chris WoodRavenna Capital Management  55 Men 55+
9:55.4 (3)
18:58.1 (3)
27:58.8 (3)
36:56.7 (3)
-
36:56.8 4+0:33.7+1.54%98.48%9.49%8.44%
4 51 TODD ANDERSON  57 Men 55+
9:56.3 (4)
19:30.2 (4)
29:09.2 (4)
38:32.0 (4)
-
38:32.1 4+2:09.0+5.91%94.42%5.60%4.51%
5 86 Sean Phillips  54 Men 55+
10:23.0 (9)
19:49.6 (6)
29:20.2 (6)
38:38.8 (5)
-
38:38.9 4+2:15.8+6.22%94.14%5.33%4.23%
6 68 Wesley Toller  55 Men 55+
10:14.0 (5)
19:42.2 (5)
29:15.3 (5)
38:40.6 (6)
-
38:40.5 4+2:17.4+6.29%94.08%5.26%4.16%
7 55 Michael BurrisFell Swoop  56 Men 55+
10:22.1 (6)
19:56.3 (7)
29:32.6 (7)
39:17.7 (7)
-
39:17.9 4+2:54.8+8.01%92.59%3.73%2.61%
8 61 Kevin JohnsonEgencia  65 Men 55+
10:22.4 (8)
20:12.9 (9)
30:02.1 (9)
39:41.2 (8)
-
39:41.1 4+3:18.0+9.07%91.68%2.79%1.66%
9 53 Ken Harmon  57 Men 55+
10:22.3 (7)
20:05.4 (8)
29:51.4 (8)
40:01.6 (9)
-
40:01.6 4+3:38.5+10.01%90.90%1.95%0.81%
10 73 Hal Kussick  56 Men 55+
10:28.4 (10)
20:23.9 (10)
30:14.6 (10)
40:02.4 (10)
-
40:02.5 4+3:39.4+10.05%90.87%1.91%0.77%
11 77 Chris MendozaIndigenous Wheel Dirt Team  57 Men 55+
10:45.0 (13)
20:32.0 (12)
30:23.1 (11)
40:08.9 (11)
-
40:08.9 4+3:45.8+10.34%90.63%1.65%0.51%
12 84 Brett GaspersApex Racing Team  55 Men 55+
10:50.9 (15)
20:36.8 (13)
30:30.8 (12)
40:33.5 (12)
-
40:33.5 4+4:10.4+11.47%89.71%0.65%-0.51%
13 99 Todd Reedy  56 Men 55+
10:31.0 (11)
20:31.3 (11)
30:40.7 (13)
40:35.4 (13)
-
40:35.5 4+4:12.4+11.56%89.64%0.57%-0.59%
14 59 Paul ClaeysDyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing  55 Men 55+
11:00.7 (17)
21:02.3 (16)
31:08.4 (15)
41:06.5 (14)
-
41:06.5 4+4:43.4+12.98%88.51%-0.70%-1.87%
15 98 Jim PeotEgencia  56 Men 55+
10:44.4 (12)
20:44.6 (14)
30:56.4 (14)
41:09.2 (15)
-
41:09.3 4+4:46.2+13.11%88.41%-0.81%-1.99%
16 87 David Miller  58 Men 55+
10:49.2 (14)
21:02.1 (15)
31:17.9 (16)
41:34.6 (16)
-
41:34.5 4+5:11.4+14.26%87.52%-1.84%-3.03%
17 83 Scott LongUnavita Racing  55 Men 55+
10:58.6 (16)
21:23.0 (18)
31:53.2 (17)
42:19.5 (17)
-
42:19.6 4+5:56.5+16.33%85.96%-3.68%-4.89%
18 60 Michael McguffinTaco Time NW  54 Men 55+
11:06.2 (18)
21:43.9 (19)
32:18.8 (19)
42:44.8 (18)
-
42:44.9 4+6:21.8+17.49%85.11%-4.72%-5.94%
19 62 Dan ScottLaunchpad  55 Men 55+
11:06.2 (18)
21:50.4 (20)
33:05.2 (20)
43:34.3 (19)
-
43:34.3 4+7:11.2+19.75%83.51%-6.73%-7.98%
20 80 Michael McKinneyEgencia  54 Men 55+
11:59.1 (22)
23:11.4 (22)
34:18.7 (22)
45:15.1 (20)
-
45:15.0 4+8:51.9+24.36%80.41%-10.85%-12.13%
21 63 Joe ChristianEgencia  56 Men 55+
11:20.9 (21)
22:41.6 (21)
34:07.6 (21)
45:41.7 (21)
-
45:41.7 4+9:18.6+25.59%79.63%-11.94%-13.24%
22 67 Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia  55 Men 55+
12:18.0 (23)
24:01.0 (23)
36:12.2 (23)
48:32.6 (22)
-
48:32.6 4+12:09.5+33.42%74.95%-18.91%-20.30%
23 74 Kevin SchockAlki Velo Club, Hotwire Racing  58 Men 55+
11:10.3 (20)
21:14.8 (17)
32:06.8 (18)
-
-
-1 lap 3-----
24 64 Andrew Bennett  55 Men 55+
13:08.4 (25)
26:17.5 (25)
39:18.0 (24)
-
-
-1 lap 3-----
25 95 Stephen ChowningSeattle Green Lake Triathlon Group  56 Men 55+
14:17.1 (26)
27:00.9 (26)
39:43.0 (25)
-
-
-1 lap 3-----
26 78 Mike Anderson  56 Men 55+
13:01.1 (24)
25:25.9 (24)
43:34.3 (26)
-
-
-1 lap 3-----
27 92 Brian Elmore  56 Men 55+
14:28.5 (27)
28:26.7 (27)
-
-
-
-2 laps 2-----
28 65 Bruce PenceCrankset/Psycho Bunny Cycling  59 Men 55+
27:01.0 (28)
40:48.4 (28)
-
-
-
-2 laps 2-----