Race progress: HEL CX 2019–2020 / Race #4 / 19.10. / 3.

  • Race started:
    Saturday, October 19, 2019 12:34 (GMT+3)
  • Race location:
    Lahti, Finland
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 38 Nicolas GrönlundCCH  M Cat 3
8:57.2 (1)
17:50.1 (2)
27:03.5 (1)
36:17.3 (1)
45:25.0 --100%12.51%12.69%
2 98 Aatu YlipelkonenCCH  M Cat 3
9:04.2 (2)
18:12.6 (3)
27:48.6 (2)
37:34.1 (2)
47:03.9 +1:38.9+3.63%96.50%9.34%9.53%
3 69 Juho Ala-PeijariCCH  Harraste / Hobby
9:29.8 (6)
18:41.2 (4)
28:47.3 (4)
37:47.1 (3)
47:30.5 +2:05.5+4.61%95.60%8.48%8.67%
4 24 Pasi Sirén  M Cat 3
9:18.3 (4)
18:44.8 (5)
28:25.8 (3)
38:14.3 (4)
48:13.7 +2:48.7+6.19%94.17%7.10%7.29%
5 47 Olli Mikonmäki  M Cat 3
9:16.8 (3)
19:02.9 (6)
28:59.9 (5)
39:06.0 (5)
49:10.0 +3:45.0+8.26%92.37%5.29%5.49%
6 230 Pablo Laune  M Cat 3
10:15.5 (16)
20:08.6 (10)
30:03.1 (8)
40:04.6 (7)
50:21.3 +4:56.3+10.87%90.19%3.00%3.20%
7 247 Henk LeermakersLappeenrannan Pyöräilijät  Harraste / Hobby
9:52.9 (8)
19:41.5 (8)
30:01.1 (7)
40:29.2 (8)
51:02.9 +5:37.9+12.40%88.97%1.66%1.87%
8 250 Niko Toimela  Harraste / Hobby
10:25.1 (19)
15:34.7 (1)
30:26.3 (10)
40:33.8 (9)
51:08.1 +5:43.1+12.59%88.82%1.50%1.70%
9 172 Okko Sirvio  M Cat 3
9:55.4 (10)
19:49.0 (9)
30:07.6 (9)
40:40.7 (10)
51:15.5 +5:50.5+12.86%88.60%1.26%1.46%
10 210 Jesse LankilaReaktor Stanga Racing  M Cat 3
9:50.4 (7)
20:09.1 (11)
30:35.8 (11)
41:07.4 (11)
51:30.0 +6:05.0+13.39%88.19%0.79%1.00%
11 118 Kari Grönroos  M Cat 3
10:10.5 (12)
20:16.7 (13)
30:47.9 (12)
41:23.0 (12)
51:47.6 +6:22.6+14.04%87.69%0.23%0.44%
12 145 Tero Kananen  M Cat 3
10:06.5 (11)
20:26.7 (15)
31:00.4 (15)
41:36.0 (15)
51:58.7 +6:33.7+14.45%87.38%-0.13%0.08%
13 246 Joni Oilinki  M Cat 3
15:32.0 (41)
20:41.2 (16)
31:08.9 (17)
41:32.5 (13)
52:03.7 +6:38.7+14.63%87.24%-0.29%-0.08%
14 187 Jarkko MiettinenKallion Kulaus  M Cat 3
9:53.4 (9)
20:15.1 (12)
30:59.9 (13)
41:35.5 (14)
52:39.8 +7:14.8+15.96%86.24%-1.45%-1.24%
15 207 Roman SloogJäpy  M Cat 3
10:20.6 (17)
20:25.7 (14)
30:59.9 (13)
41:50.1 (16)
52:49.9 +7:24.9+16.33%85.96%-1.77%-1.56%
16 33 Aleksi ÄijöIBD Cycling  M Cat 3
10:24.1 (18)
20:42.3 (17)
31:04.5 (16)
42:01.2 (17)
53:08.5 +7:43.5+17.01%85.46%-2.37%-2.16%
17 209 Mika KaijamoIk-32  M Cat 3
10:12.5 (14)
20:45.3 (18)
31:31.1 (18)
42:36.8 (18)
53:20.5 +7:55.5+17.45%85.14%-2.75%-2.54%
17 126 Ilkka UrttiBiker-Leif  M Cat 3
10:30.6 (21)
21:03.3 (20)
31:58.1 (20)
42:48.3 (20)
53:20.5 +7:55.5+17.45%85.14%-2.75%-2.54%
19 213 Markus AngléZuuliksen Zykä Klubi  M Cat 3
10:13.5 (15)
20:54.3 (19)
31:46.6 (19)
42:47.8 (19)
53:47.7 +8:22.7+18.45%84.43%-3.63%-3.41%
20 117 Tuomas ÄärynenIk-32  M Cat 3
15:27.2 (36)
21:37.0 (23)
32:27.3 (21)
43:25.5 (21)
54:47.5 +9:22.5+20.64%82.89%-5.55%-5.33%
21 14 Tuomo Lempiäinen  M Cat 3
10:26.6 (20)
21:12.4 (21)
32:27.3 (21)
44:10.2 (22)
55:19.5 +9:54.5+21.82%82.09%-6.57%-6.35%
22 10 Pentti Pehkonen  M Cat 3
11:01.8 (26)
21:52.1 (24)
32:53.4 (23)
44:15.7 (23)
55:26.1 +10:01.1+22.06%81.93%-6.79%-6.56%
23 217 Tuomas TurunenCCH  Harraste / Hobby
10:53.3 (23)
22:00.6 (26)
33:06.5 (24)
44:27.8 (24)
56:00.2 +10:35.2+23.31%81.10%-7.88%-7.66%
24 219 Jukka Ikonen  M Cat 3
10:54.3 (24)
21:54.6 (25)
33:21.6 (26)
44:59.9 (25)
56:42.3 +11:17.3+24.86%80.09%-9.23%-9.01%
25 51 Matias SaarinenReaktor Stanga Racing  M Cat 3
9:26.3 (5)
19:21.4 (7)
29:26.5 (6)
39:19.0 (6)
-1 lap -----
26 13 Akseli MarttilaJäpy  M Cat 3
10:59.3 (25)
22:13.7 (27)
33:49.7 (27)
45:26.0 (26)
-1 lap -----
27 72 Marko JaakkolaZuuliksen Zykä Klubi  M Cat 3
15:27.2 (36)
22:15.7 (28)
33:50.2 (28)
45:56.2 (27)
-1 lap -----
28 130 Markus KangasHaapaniemen Rapa  M Cat 3
15:27.2 (36)
22:42.8 (30)
34:29.8 (29)
46:07.2 (28)
-1 lap -----
29 40 Panu Pökkylä  Harraste / Hobby
11:55.0 (30)
23:07.4 (32)
34:44.9 (30)
46:11.7 (29)
-1 lap -----
30 11 Fredrik RoosHeltri  M Cat 3
11:49.5 (28)
23:08.9 (33)
34:47.4 (31)
46:17.2 (30)
-1 lap -----
31 68 Juuso SalminenTurun Urheiluliitto  M Cat 3
10:11.0 (13)
21:36.5 (22)
33:18.5 (25)
46:22.7 (31)
-1 lap -----
32 155 Ruslan Strogiy  M Cat 3
11:50.5 (29)
23:24.5 (35)
35:11.0 (34)
46:48.3 (32)
-1 lap -----
33 208 Jouni SaarikkoIk-32  M Cat 3
15:27.2 (36)
22:52.3 (31)
35:02.4 (33)
47:08.4 (33)
-1 lap -----
34 26 Jaakko Kangas  M Cat 3
10:33.6 (22)
22:18.6 (29)
34:58.8 (32)
47:53.5 (34)
-1 lap -----
35 50 Pauli Haikonen  M Cat 3
11:36.9 (27)
23:08.9 (33)
35:35.6 (35)
48:07.2 (35)
-1 lap -----
36 22 Pekka Aalto  M Cat 3
12:03.1 (34)
23:54.6 (37)
35:59.7 (36)
48:31.3 (36)
-1 lap -----
37 65 Pekka Manninen  M Cat 3
12:00.6 (33)
23:36.1 (36)
36:40.4 (37)
48:36.4 (37)
-1 lap -----
38 79 Juha EerolaPain Fo Fun  M Cat 3
11:57.1 (31)
24:18.3 (39)
36:46.0 (39)
48:42.5 (38)
-1 lap -----
39 116 Henri Laakso  M Cat 3
11:59.1 (32)
24:07.7 (38)
36:40.4 (37)
49:54.7 (39)
-1 lap -----
40 393 Peter Englund  M Cat 3
12:43.3 (35)
25:43.1 (40)
39:52.6 (40)
54:13.3 (40)
-1 lap -----
41 42 Anssi Paalanen  M Cat 3
15:27.2 (36)
26:44.3 (41)
41:13.9 (41)
55:03.4 (41)
-1 lap -----
- 158 Aki Mäkinen  M Cat 3
-
-
-
-
DNF -----