Race progress: V° Trail del Nevegàl

  • Race started:
    Sunday, September 29, 2019 09:00 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Nevegal, Italy
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Year of birth Category After   Finish time
1 128 DE SILVESTRO MartinaDRAGON ALATED  1992
1:49:28 (1)
2:26:47 --100%33.29%30.12%6:59
2 157 GUIDOLIN NicoleCAI CIM  1983
1:56:28 (2)
2:32:30 +5:43+3.89%96.25%30.69%27.40%7:16
3 56 CASAGRANDE MonicaU.S. ALDO MORO  1973
2:04:21 (3)
2:42:33 +15:46+10.74%90.30%26.12%22.61%7:44
4 188 CASOL Monica  1976
2:11:34 (4)
2:54:48 +28:01+19.09%83.97%20.56%16.78%8:19
5 118 BELLO LauraSKI ALP VALDOBBIADENE  1972
2:19:46 (8)
2:59:31 +32:44+22.30%81.77%18.41%14.54%8:33
6 143 SCARPA GioiaVENEZIA  1972
2:15:41 (6)
3:00:14 +33:27+22.79%81.44%18.09%14.20%8:35
7 57 FORTUNA GraziellaASD A3  1973
2:15:05 (5)
3:00:31 +33:44+22.98%81.31%17.96%14.06%8:36
8 121 BORTOLUZZI MichaelaALPAGO TORNADO RUN  1975
2:19:48 (9)
3:00:46 +33:59+23.15%81.20%17.84%13.94%8:36
9 76 LUCHESE ElisabettaTEAM LA SPORTIVA  1981
2:18:06 (7)
3:01:15 +34:28+23.48%80.98%17.62%13.71%8:38
10 68 PIVA LuisaASD SCARPE BIANCHE  1982
2:21:16 (10)
3:06:58 +40:11+27.38%78.51%15.03%10.99%8:54
11 185 PENZO MonicaVENEZIA RUNNERS  1971
2:21:31 (11)
3:08:51 +42:04+28.66%77.72%14.17%10.09%9:00
12 166 MIATELLO DanielaATL. TRICHIANA  1966
2:22:34 (12)
3:09:47 +43:00+29.29%77.34%13.75%9.65%9:02
13 191 MAYR Veronika  1983
2:25:41 (14)
3:11:15 +44:28+30.29%76.75%13.08%8.95%9:06
14 124 CERUTTI Elena  1970
2:25:25 (13)
3:17:26 +50:39+34.51%74.35%10.27%6.01%9:24
15 61 SAVIO MarinaATLETICA AGORDINA  1962
2:30:50 (16)
3:17:36 +50:49+34.62%74.28%10.19%5.93%9:25
16 67 MARIANI SilviaVASABROKE  1974
2:28:32 (15)
3:18:12 +51:25+35.03%74.06%9.92%5.64%9:26
17 20 PESCE FrancescaRUN&FUN  1990
2:32:52 (19)
3:22:04 +55:17+37.66%72.64%8.16%3.80%9:37
18 77 BORTOLUZZI FrancescaALPAGO TORNADO RUN  1976
2:31:31 (17)
3:22:43 +55:56+38.11%72.41%7.87%3.49%9:39
18 115 ZANON MichelaALPAGO TORNADO RUN  1977
2:31:38 (18)
3:22:43 +55:56+38.11%72.41%7.87%3.49%9:39
20 112 RIGO GennyRUN & FUN  1979
2:35:20 (20)
3:25:21 +58:34+39.90%71.48%6.67%2.24%9:47
21 95 MONTESANO Paola  1986
2:36:20 (22)
3:25:54 +59:07+40.27%71.29%6.42%1.98%9:48
22 22 FISTAROL LorettaRUN&FUN  1968
2:38:14 (23)
3:28:17 +1:01:30+41.90%70.47%5.34%0.84%9:55
23 14 DA RIVA SoniaRUNCARD  1967
2:35:20 (20)
3:31:49 +1:05:02+44.31%69.30%3.73%-0.84%10:05
24 123 CARRETTA PaolaASD SCARPE BIANCHE  1976
2:42:32 (24)
3:37:04 +1:10:17+47.88%67.62%1.35%-3.34%10:20
25 165 COZZA Adelina  1970
2:44:09 (26)
3:42:01 +1:15:14+51.25%66.11%-0.90%-5.70%10:34
26 127 DAL VERA LorenzaG.S. MERCURYUS  1976
2:44:14 (27)
3:44:18 +1:17:31+52.81%65.44%-1.94%-6.78%10:41
27 105 TRAVERSO Marianna992 RUNNING TEAM  1975
2:43:30 (25)
3:48:39 +1:21:52+55.77%64.20%-3.92%-8.86%10:53
28 138 PADOVAN AnnaRYD RYDE YOUR DREAMS  1987
3:02:00 (33)
3:52:32 +1:25:45+58.42%63.12%-5.68%-10.70%11:04
29 39 COMIOTTO NadiaRUN & FUN  1970
2:57:26 (30)
3:53:49 +1:27:02+59.29%62.78%-6.27%-11.31%11:08
30 135 MOMESSO ManuelaSCUOLA DI MARATONA  1975
2:54:07 (28)
3:57:53 +1:31:06+62.06%61.70%-8.12%-13.25%11:20
30 146 ZANETTE PierinaSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE  1966
2:54:21 (29)
3:57:53 +1:31:06+62.06%61.70%-8.12%-13.25%11:20
32 117 ARNONE AliceALZAIA NAVIGLIO RUNNERS  1988
3:03:00 (35)
3:59:27 +1:32:40+63.13%61.30%-8.83%-14.00%11:24
33 38 STELLA CristinaRUN & FUN  1970
2:58:10 (31)
3:59:56 +1:33:09+63.46%61.18%-9.05%-14.23%11:26
34 186 RAULE AnnaCAVALLI MARINI  1995
3:01:50 (32)
4:04:47 +1:38:00+66.77%59.96%-11.25%-16.54%11:39
35 179 NORO TizianaRUN & FUN  1987
3:02:52 (34)
4:05:16 +1:38:29+67.09%59.85%-11.47%-16.77%11:41
36 45 BOGO EnricaRUN & FUN  1976
3:08:14 (36)
4:10:49 +1:44:02+70.88%58.52%-13.99%-19.41%11:57
37 69 FAGAN LauraASD SCARPE BIANCHE  1982
3:08:59 (37)
4:16:53 +1:50:06+75.01%57.14%-16.75%-22.30%12:14
38 13 GIRARDI GiuliaGRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO  1989
3:15:34 (39)
4:29:01 +2:02:14+83.27%54.56%-22.27%-28.07%12:49
39 137 NOMINI SilviaVENEZIA  1971
3:15:30 (38)
4:30:18 +2:03:31+84.15%54.30%-22.85%-28.68%12:52
40 34 DALLA PIAZZA MilenaRUN ANDÒ D'UN OLTRE TEAM  1950
3:19:58 (40)
4:30:41 +2:03:54+84.41%54.23%-23.02%-28.87%12:53
41 100 BORTOT VallyG.S. CASTIONESE ASD  1971
3:20:12 (41)
4:32:06 +2:05:19+85.38%53.94%-23.67%-29.54%12:57
42 114 DELFINO MichelaRUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO  1973
3:42:12 (42)
4:57:51 +2:31:04+102.92%49.28%-35.37%-41.80%14:11
43 174 BRANCALEONE LorellaBIRRE MEDIE  1974
4:06:09 (44)
5:31:01 +3:04:14+125.51%44.34%-50.44%-57.59%15:46
44 175 VALLATA PaolaBIRRE MEDIE  1975
4:06:04 (43)
5:31:05 +3:04:18+125.56%44.33%-50.47%-57.62%15:46