Race progress: V° Trail del Nevegàl

  • Race started:
    Sunday, September 29, 2019 09:00 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Nevegal, Italy
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Year of birth Category After   Finish time
1 1 BARATTIN GianpietroALPAGO TORNADO RUN  1978
1:34:08 (1)
2:05:58 --100%38.49%36.25%6:00
1 182 MENEGHEL DanieleTORNADO  1987
1:34:21 (2)
2:05:58 --100%38.49%36.25%6:00
3 78 SOMMARIVA CristianTEAM PEGGIORI  1986
1:37:49 (3)
2:10:26 +4:28+3.55%96.58%36.31%33.99%6:13
4 170 MOSENA LucaATL. ZOLDO  1982
1:39:44 (4)
2:11:19 +5:21+4.25%95.93%35.87%33.54%6:15
5 113 PUNTEL FabrizioATLETICA SAPPADA PLODN  1970
1:39:47 (5)
2:11:44 +5:46+4.58%95.62%35.67%33.33%6:16
6 108 SALVADOR SandroDOLOMITI SKI ALP  1978
1:39:51 (6)
2:13:42 +7:44+6.14%94.22%34.71%32.34%6:22
7 75 DE ZAN ManuelTEAM PEGGIORI  1989
1:43:40 (7)
2:18:39 +12:41+10.07%90.85%32.29%29.83%6:36
8 99 BARATTIN RaulROBY SPORT  1970
1:46:29 (9)
2:20:57 +14:59+11.89%89.37%31.17%28.67%6:43
9 16 DE COL Andrea  1993
1:47:17 (11)
2:21:16 +15:18+12.15%89.17%31.02%28.51%6:44
10 46 DAL FARRA EnricoRUN & FUN  1984
1:48:37 (14)
2:21:31 +15:33+12.34%89.01%30.89%28.38%6:44
11 132 FRATTA StefanoBAR DA ELDA  1980
1:46:34 (10)
2:22:02 +16:04+12.75%88.69%30.64%28.12%6:46
12 181 POL Alan  1979
1:47:42 (13)
2:22:07 +16:09+12.82%88.64%30.60%28.08%6:46
13 187 DE BATTISTA DanielALPAGO TORNADO RUN  1977
1:47:39 (12)
2:23:36 +17:38+14.00%87.72%29.88%27.33%6:50
14 159 DA PRA Fabrizio  1983
1:46:26 (8)
2:25:40 +19:42+15.64%86.48%28.87%26.28%6:56
15 148 DE FILIPPO StefanoRUNCARD  1995
1:48:54 (15)
2:26:04 +20:06+15.96%86.24%28.67%26.08%6:57
16 128 DE SILVESTRO MartinaDRAGON ALATED  1992
1:49:28 (16)
2:26:47 +20:49+16.53%85.82%28.32%25.72%6:59
17 102 TONET NicolaDRAGON ALATED  1985
1:52:41 (19)
2:28:41 +22:43+18.03%84.72%27.39%24.76%7:05
18 81 BRESSAN Marco  1988
1:51:34 (17)
2:29:22 +23:24+18.58%84.33%27.06%24.41%7:07
19 110 DE FINA IgorNESSUNA  1983
1:51:42 (18)
2:30:32 +24:34+19.50%83.68%26.49%23.82%7:10
20 150 DEI SVALDI OscarALPAGO TORNADO RUN  1966
1:55:10 (22)
2:31:07 +25:09+19.97%83.36%26.21%23.52%7:12
21 141 POSOCCO PaoloZERO D+ TRAIL TEAM  1972
1:53:46 (21)
2:31:17 +25:19+20.10%83.27%26.12%23.44%7:12
22 157 GUIDOLIN NicoleCAI CIM  1983
1:56:28 (23)
2:32:30 +26:32+21.06%82.60%25.53%22.82%7:16
23 169 CALDART Daniele  1983
1:53:39 (20)
2:34:51 +28:53+22.93%81.35%24.38%21.63%7:22
24 5 FONTANEL Giacomo  1990
1:58:35 (26)
2:36:02 +30:04+23.87%80.73%23.80%21.04%7:26
25 35 ROSSET DavideTRICHIANA  1991
1:59:33 (27)
2:36:11 +30:13+23.99%80.65%23.73%20.96%7:26
26 139 PAIS BIANCO LorenzoAURONZO DI CADORE  2003
1:56:58 (24)
2:37:15 +31:17+24.83%80.11%23.21%20.42%7:29
27 3 PISON MatteoGR ALPINI SOIS  1976
2:00:58 (30)
2:39:00 +33:02+26.22%79.22%22.36%19.53%7:34
28 152 ZANON FabioSC ALPAGO  1981
1:58:29 (25)
2:39:11 +33:13+26.37%79.13%22.27%19.44%7:35
29 154 ARMAN MicheleSERIM  1979
2:01:11 (31)
2:39:46 +33:48+26.83%78.84%21.98%19.15%7:36
30 82 DELLA VECCHIA Michele  1988
2:00:54 (29)
2:39:58 +34:00+26.99%78.75%21.88%19.05%7:37
31 103 FRESCURA MauroDRAGON ALATED  1970
2:02:30 (34)
2:41:50 +35:52+28.47%77.84%20.97%18.10%7:42
32 88 GIACOMIN AndreaRUNCARD  1972
2:03:45 (35)
2:42:15 +36:17+28.80%77.64%20.77%17.89%7:44
33 163 POSSA Massimo  1970
2:02:17 (32)
2:42:24 +36:26+28.92%77.57%20.70%17.81%7:44
34 56 CASAGRANDE MonicaU.S. ALDO MORO  1973
2:04:21 (37)
2:42:33 +36:35+29.04%77.49%20.62%17.74%7:44
35 60 REDOLFI FrancescoASD SWATT CLUB  1993
1:59:44 (28)
2:44:45 +38:47+30.79%76.46%19.55%16.62%7:51
36 106 ZAMBONI AugustoGRUPPO SPORTIVO CITTÀ DI GENOV  1980
2:04:12 (36)
2:46:49 +40:51+32.43%75.51%18.54%15.58%7:57
37 158 CAPPELLETTO MaurizioATL. LAMON  1971
2:07:03 (42)
2:48:02 +42:04+33.40%74.97%17.94%14.96%8:00
38 171 ROSSETO GrazianoFUEL TO RUN  1970
2:06:37 (41)
2:49:07 +43:09+34.26%74.49%17.42%14.41%8:03
39 147 GARNA Alessandro  1983
2:02:22 (33)
2:49:21 +43:23+34.44%74.38%17.30%14.30%8:04
40 168 CALDART GiovanniGS QUANTIN  1953
2:05:01 (39)
2:50:17 +44:19+35.18%73.97%16.85%13.82%8:07
41 96 MARIN Giacomo  1990
2:04:51 (38)
2:51:07 +45:09+35.84%73.61%16.44%13.40%8:09
42 41 PERALE MarcoALZAIA NAVIGLIO RUNNERS  1991
2:09:58 (43)
2:52:59 +47:01+37.32%72.82%15.53%12.46%8:14
43 188 CASOL Monica  1976
2:11:34 (44)
2:54:48 +48:50+38.77%72.06%14.64%11.54%8:19
44 162 BUOSI StefanoSCUOLA DI MARATONA  1964
2:11:44 (45)
2:55:25 +49:27+39.26%71.81%14.34%11.23%8:21
45 184 BURLAC MichailASD DOLOMITI TI  1991
2:06:24 (40)
2:56:26 +50:28+40.06%71.40%13.84%10.71%8:24
46 109 COSTA Andrea  1992
2:13:38 (49)
2:56:59 +51:01+40.50%71.17%13.57%10.43%8:26
47 90 FRIGO ChristianGSAASIAGO  1976
2:13:31 (48)
2:57:50 +51:52+41.17%70.83%13.16%10.00%8:28
48 183 TISON SilvioBIKE CASTION  1967
2:13:20 (47)
2:58:43 +52:45+41.88%70.48%12.73%9.56%8:31
49 151 ZULLATO IvanoATL. MOTTENSE  1973
2:17:10 (53)
2:58:48 +52:50+41.94%70.45%12.69%9.51%8:31
50 164 TALAMINI Marco  1970
2:17:16 (54)
2:58:57 +52:59+42.06%70.39%12.61%9.44%8:31
51 49 COLLODEL RobertoREFRONTOLO  1964
2:13:42 (50)
2:59:11 +53:13+42.25%70.30%12.50%9.32%8:32
52 160 ZAMPIERI Michele  1989
2:13:06 (46)
2:59:14 +53:16+42.29%70.28%12.47%9.29%8:32
53 118 BELLO LauraSKI ALP VALDOBBIADENE  1972
2:19:46 (58)
2:59:31 +53:33+42.51%70.17%12.34%9.15%8:33
54 143 SCARPA GioiaVENEZIA  1972
2:15:41 (52)
3:00:14 +54:16+43.08%69.89%11.99%8.79%8:35
55 57 FORTUNA GraziellaASD A3  1973
2:15:05 (51)
3:00:31 +54:33+43.31%69.78%11.85%8.65%8:36
56 121 BORTOLUZZI MichaelaALPAGO TORNADO RUN  1975
2:19:48 (59)
3:00:46 +54:48+43.50%69.68%11.73%8.52%8:36
57 76 LUCHESE ElisabettaTEAM LA SPORTIVA  1981
2:18:06 (57)
3:01:15 +55:17+43.89%69.50%11.49%8.27%8:38
58 40 ROSSI AlbertoVOLPI D'INVO'  1978
2:20:40 (63)
3:02:03 +56:05+44.52%69.19%11.10%7.87%8:40
59 176 MESTRINER EnricoGS MERCURIUS  1981
2:18:03 (56)
3:03:04 +57:06+45.33%68.81%10.60%7.35%8:43
60 72 QUAIA PieroSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V  1964
2:17:38 (55)
3:03:27 +57:29+45.63%68.67%10.42%7.16%8:44
61 11 GIEROTTO Christian  1976
2:22:21 (68)
3:05:03 +59:05+46.90%68.07%9.63%6.35%8:49
62 18 PANZERA ValterTEAM ANFELA  1961
2:21:08 (64)
3:05:42 +59:44+47.42%67.83%9.32%6.02%8:51
63 130 FALOTICO VincenzoAVIS MARATHON VERBANIA  1975
2:20:06 (60)
3:06:28 +1:00:30+48.03%67.55%8.94%5.63%8:53
64 68 PIVA LuisaASD SCARPE BIANCHE  1982
2:21:16 (65)
3:06:58 +1:01:00+48.43%67.37%8.70%5.38%8:54
65 44 DE CIAN MicheleRUN & FUN  1970
2:20:09 (61)
3:08:03 +1:02:05+49.29%66.99%8.17%4.83%8:57
66 185 PENZO MonicaVENEZIA RUNNERS  1971
2:21:31 (67)
3:08:51 +1:02:53+49.92%66.70%7.78%4.43%9:00
67 189 PENZO FrancescoVENEZIA RUNNERS  1970
2:21:26 (66)
3:08:53 +1:02:55+49.95%66.69%7.76%4.41%9:00
68 166 MIATELLO DanielaATL. TRICHIANA  1966
2:22:34 (69)
3:09:47 +1:03:49+50.66%66.37%7.32%3.96%9:02
69 173 ZAMPIERI PaoloVASABROKE  1970
2:23:53 (72)
3:10:56 +1:04:58+51.57%65.97%6.76%3.37%9:06
70 191 MAYR Veronika  1983
2:25:41 (76)
3:11:15 +1:05:17+51.83%65.86%6.61%3.21%9:06
71 101 VIAN Andrea  1993
2:25:48 (78)
3:11:20 +1:05:22+51.89%65.84%6.57%3.17%9:07
72 142 RAVAZZOLO SimoneRUN&FUN OLTRETEAM  1966
2:25:21 (74)
3:11:32 +1:05:34+52.05%65.77%6.47%3.07%9:07
73 8 ANTONIAZZI MarcoATLETICA MOTTENSE  1980
2:20:34 (62)
3:12:19 +1:06:21+52.67%65.50%6.09%2.67%9:09
74 131 FERRAZZI AndreaLA PIAVE 2000  1977
2:25:45 (77)
3:12:27 +1:06:29+52.78%65.45%6.02%2.61%9:10
75 80 RUBRINI MicheleVENICARATHON CLUB  1978
2:25:09 (73)
3:14:00 +1:08:02+54.01%64.93%5.26%1.82%9:14
76 190 SALVADORI ValterGS CASTIONESE  1965
2:23:50 (71)
3:15:02 +1:09:04+54.83%64.59%4.76%1.30%9:17
77 64 BASSO PaoloGRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI ASIAGO  1963
2:23:23 (70)
3:15:03 +1:09:05+54.84%64.58%4.75%1.29%9:17
78 86 CLEMENTE DanielePOLISPORTIVA VALMEDUNA  1983
2:28:20 (86)
3:15:35 +1:09:37+55.27%64.41%4.49%1.02%9:19
79 104 CASAGRANDE NicolaASD MADRUK  1978
2:27:21 (82)
3:15:58 +1:10:00+55.57%64.28%4.30%0.83%9:20
80 54 ZAMMATTEO Davide  1985
2:26:13 (80)
3:16:12 +1:10:14+55.76%64.20%4.19%0.71%9:21
81 136 MUCCIARONE MarcoMARATONETI ERACLEA  1968
2:27:32 (83)
3:16:24 +1:10:26+55.91%64.14%4.09%0.61%9:21
82 74 ZAMMATTEO ManueleRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM  1980
2:26:11 (79)
3:17:05 +1:11:07+56.46%63.92%3.76%0.26%9:23
83 156 SARTOR GianniATL. MONTEGRAPPA  1962
2:29:05 (88)
3:17:13 +1:11:15+56.56%63.87%3.69%0.19%9:23
84 124 CERUTTI Elena  1970
2:25:25 (75)
3:17:26 +1:11:28+56.73%63.80%3.59%0.08%9:24
85 61 SAVIO MarinaATLETICA AGORDINA  1962
2:30:50 (90)
3:17:36 +1:11:38+56.87%63.75%3.51%0.00%9:25
86 89 CASAGRANDE AttilioASD MADRUK  1973
2:26:15 (81)
3:17:49 +1:11:51+57.04%63.68%3.40%-0.11%9:25
87 67 MARIANI SilviaVASABROKE  1974
2:28:32 (87)
3:18:12 +1:12:14+57.34%63.56%3.21%-0.30%9:26
88 52 LOVISON Pierangelo  1982
2:27:39 (84)
3:18:29 +1:12:31+57.57%63.46%3.07%-0.45%9:27
89 97 GIANNINA ItaloSCI NORDICO SPORTFUL  1949
2:27:43 (85)
3:19:39 +1:13:41+58.49%63.09%2.50%-1.04%9:30
90 134 MARCOLIN Giancarlo 1975
2:30:08 (89)
3:21:54 +1:15:56+60.28%62.39%1.41%-2.18%9:37
91 20 PESCE FrancescaRUN&FUN  1990
2:32:52 (93)
3:22:04 +1:16:06+60.41%62.34%1.32%-2.26%9:37
92 77 BORTOLUZZI FrancescaALPAGO TORNADO RUN  1976
2:31:31 (91)
3:22:43 +1:16:45+60.93%62.14%1.01%-2.59%9:39
92 115 ZANON MichelaALPAGO TORNADO RUN  1977
2:31:38 (92)
3:22:43 +1:16:45+60.93%62.14%1.01%-2.59%9:39
94 36 MOSENA OscarBELLUNO  1962
2:32:59 (94)
3:24:16 +1:18:18+62.16%61.67%0.25%-3.37%9:44
95 112 RIGO GennyRUN & FUN  1979
2:35:20 (99)
3:25:21 +1:19:23+63.02%61.34%-0.28%-3.92%9:47
96 71 BERNARD EliaSPIRITOLIMPICO  1976
2:37:36 (106)
3:25:43 +1:19:45+63.31%61.23%-0.46%-4.11%9:48
97 120 BONONI MatteoRAIN RUNNERS  1974
2:33:56 (95)
3:25:44 +1:19:46+63.32%61.23%-0.47%-4.12%9:48
98 95 MONTESANO Paola  1986
2:36:20 (102)
3:25:54 +1:19:56+63.46%61.18%-0.55%-4.20%9:48
99 161 MASARIN MauroSCI CLUB VALCELLINA  1973
2:35:03 (97)
3:26:32 +1:20:34+63.96%60.99%-0.86%-4.52%9:50
100 63 MICHIELAZZO VannileoX-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM  1947
2:35:06 (98)
3:27:01 +1:21:03+64.34%60.85%-1.09%-4.77%9:51
101 21 MIOTTO RobertoPOLISPORTIVA FOSSALTINA  1976
2:36:25 (103)
3:27:11 +1:21:13+64.47%60.80%-1.17%-4.85%9:52
102 22 FISTAROL LorettaRUN&FUN  1968
2:38:14 (107)
3:28:17 +1:22:19+65.35%60.48%-1.71%-5.41%9:55
103 111 MONDIN AllanRUN & FUN  1971
2:37:14 (105)
3:29:48 +1:23:50+66.55%60.04%-2.45%-6.17%9:59
104 155 RICCATO MauroAMATORI ATL. CHIRIGNAGO  1965
2:39:02 (110)
3:30:01 +1:24:03+66.72%59.98%-2.56%-6.28%10:00
105 65 MARINI Luca  1967
2:37:00 (104)
3:30:16 +1:24:18+66.92%59.91%-2.68%-6.41%10:01
106 19 OLIVO ChristianRUN&FUN  1972
2:38:26 (108)
3:30:47 +1:24:49+67.33%59.76%-2.93%-6.67%10:02
107 116 ARMENISE Nicola  1985
2:34:48 (96)
3:31:36 +1:25:38+67.98%59.53%-3.33%-7.09%10:05
108 14 DA RIVA SoniaRUNCARD  1967
2:35:20 (99)
3:31:49 +1:25:51+68.15%59.47%-3.44%-7.19%10:05
109 153 BENOZZI GabrieleMARCIATORI CASTELLANI  1979
2:35:29 (101)
3:34:03 +1:28:05+69.93%58.85%-4.53%-8.32%10:12
110 123 CARRETTA PaolaASD SCARPE BIANCHE  1976
2:42:32 (113)
3:37:04 +1:31:06+72.32%58.03%-6.00%-9.85%10:20
111 10 BIASI MassimoAMICI DI LUTRANO  1971
2:41:48 (112)
3:39:47 +1:33:49+74.48%57.31%-7.33%-11.23%10:28
112 149 SBRIZZA PaoloATL. UDACE NOALE  1972
2:38:58 (109)
3:40:03 +1:34:05+74.69%57.24%-7.46%-11.36%10:29
113 84 PILLA MicheleSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE  1955
2:41:19 (111)
3:40:21 +1:34:23+74.93%57.17%-7.60%-11.51%10:30
114 177 RAGUSA StefanoRUNNING CLUB VENEZIA  1976
2:51:40 (121)
3:40:36 +1:34:38+75.13%57.10%-7.73%-11.64%10:30
115 178 DOMENICI ChristianGP POVEGLIANO  1978
2:51:43 (122)
3:40:38 +1:34:40+75.15%57.09%-7.74%-11.66%10:30
116 165 COZZA Adelina  1970
2:44:09 (116)
3:42:01 +1:36:03+76.25%56.74%-8.42%-12.36%10:34
117 192 DE BARBA RobertoBIRRE MEDIE  1969
2:44:17 (118)
3:42:02 +1:36:04+76.26%56.73%-8.43%-12.37%10:34
118 119 BOCCOTTI MauroUOEI TV  1979
2:46:17 (119)
3:42:40 +1:36:42+76.77%56.57%-8.73%-12.69%10:36
119 127 DAL VERA LorenzaG.S. MERCURYUS  1976
2:44:14 (117)
3:44:18 +1:38:20+78.06%56.16%-9.53%-13.51%10:41
120 133 LOVISOTTO MirkoG.S. MERCURYUS  1982
2:43:52 (115)
3:44:20 +1:38:22+78.09%56.15%-9.55%-13.53%10:41
121 105 TRAVERSO Marianna992 RUNNING TEAM  1975
2:43:30 (114)
3:48:39 +1:42:41+81.52%55.09%-11.66%-15.71%10:53
122 138 PADOVAN AnnaRYD RYDE YOUR DREAMS  1987
3:02:00 (137)
3:52:32 +1:46:34+84.60%54.17%-13.55%-17.68%11:04
123 27 SAIMBENE Davide  1987
2:57:59 (129)
3:52:38 +1:46:40+84.68%54.15%-13.60%-17.73%11:05
124 39 COMIOTTO NadiaRUN & FUN  1970
2:57:26 (127)
3:53:49 +1:47:51+85.62%53.87%-14.18%-18.33%11:08
125 92 ANTONINI UgoGSAASIAGO  1963
2:51:18 (120)
3:54:54 +1:48:56+86.48%53.63%-14.71%-18.88%11:11
126 144 SERINO Gabriele  1983
3:02:55 (139)
3:55:34 +1:49:36+87.01%53.47%-15.03%-19.21%11:13
127 59 SARTOR SilvioRUNCARD  1971
3:00:35 (135)
3:55:48 +1:49:50+87.19%53.42%-15.15%-19.33%11:14
128 180 TRICHES EnricoRUN & FUN  1974
2:58:26 (132)
3:57:11 +1:51:13+88.29%53.11%-15.82%-20.03%11:18
129 53 BRAGGIO Michele  1978
2:52:18 (123)
3:57:20 +1:51:22+88.41%53.08%-15.90%-20.11%11:18
130 135 MOMESSO ManuelaSCUOLA DI MARATONA  1975
2:54:07 (124)
3:57:53 +1:51:55+88.85%52.95%-16.17%-20.39%11:20
130 146 ZANETTE PierinaSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE  1966
2:54:21 (125)
3:57:53 +1:51:55+88.85%52.95%-16.17%-20.39%11:20
132 125 COSTELLA Ferruccio  1979
2:56:24 (126)
3:59:23 +1:53:25+90.04%52.62%-16.90%-21.15%11:24
133 117 ARNONE AliceALZAIA NAVIGLIO RUNNERS  1988
3:03:00 (140)
3:59:27 +1:53:29+90.09%52.61%-16.93%-21.18%11:24
134 38 STELLA CristinaRUN & FUN  1970
2:58:10 (130)
3:59:56 +1:53:58+90.47%52.50%-17.17%-21.42%11:26
135 94 VERONESE Giancarlo  1971
2:57:48 (128)
4:02:31 +1:56:33+92.52%51.94%-18.43%-22.73%11:33
136 55 POTENTE Pietro  1979
2:59:59 (134)
4:03:43 +1:57:45+93.48%51.69%-19.01%-23.34%11:36
137 33 SANI ValerioA.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING  1946
2:59:32 (133)
4:04:16 +1:58:18+93.91%51.57%-19.28%-23.62%11:38
138 186 RAULE AnnaCAVALLI MARINI  1995
3:01:50 (136)
4:04:47 +1:58:49+94.32%51.46%-19.54%-23.88%11:39
139 93 MORELLO FrancoGSAASIAGO  1966
3:04:56 (146)
4:05:03 +1:59:05+94.54%51.40%-19.67%-24.01%11:40
140 179 NORO TizianaRUN & FUN  1987
3:02:52 (138)
4:05:16 +1:59:18+94.71%51.36%-19.77%-24.12%11:41
141 62 ZANETTI NicolaVENICEMARATHON SSD A R.L.  1965
3:04:41 (143)
4:07:10 +2:01:12+96.22%50.96%-20.70%-25.08%11:46
142 37 STEFANI FrancescoASD RUNNING TEAM MESTRE  1977
3:04:37 (142)
4:07:11 +2:01:13+96.23%50.96%-20.71%-25.09%11:46
143 45 BOGO EnricaRUN & FUN  1976
3:08:14 (149)
4:10:49 +2:04:51+99.11%50.22%-22.48%-26.93%11:57
144 24 CONTESSOTTO Maurizio  1984
3:04:54 (144)
4:10:55 +2:04:57+99.19%50.20%-22.53%-26.98%11:57
145 25 BACCHETTI Cristian  1984
3:04:54 (144)
4:10:58 +2:05:00+99.23%50.19%-22.55%-27.01%11:57
146 26 BAGGIO ManuelTREVISO  1988
3:05:02 (147)
4:11:07 +2:05:09+99.35%50.16%-22.63%-27.08%11:57
147 85 BAGGIO NicolòTREVISO  1993
3:05:24 (148)
4:11:08 +2:05:10+99.36%50.16%-22.64%-27.09%11:58
148 48 BORTOT Denis  1976
3:08:21 (150)
4:11:53 +2:05:55+99.96%50.01%-23.00%-27.47%12:00
149 70 BALLESTRIN CristianASD SCARPE BIANCHE  1985
3:04:12 (141)
4:16:52 +2:10:54+103.92%49.04%-25.44%-29.99%12:14
150 69 FAGAN LauraASD SCARPE BIANCHE  1982
3:08:59 (151)
4:16:53 +2:10:55+103.93%49.04%-25.44%-30.00%12:14
151 51 SCIACCA FrancoESSETRE RUNNING MESTRE  1963
3:14:39 (152)
4:22:36 +2:16:38+108.47%47.97%-28.24%-32.89%12:30
152 122 CARRARO Manuel  1992
2:58:15 (131)
4:23:15 +2:17:17+108.98%47.85%-28.55%-33.22%12:32
153 13 GIRARDI GiuliaGRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO  1989
3:15:34 (154)
4:29:01 +2:23:03+113.56%46.82%-31.37%-36.14%12:49
154 137 NOMINI SilviaVENEZIA  1971
3:15:30 (153)
4:30:18 +2:24:20+114.58%46.60%-32.00%-36.79%12:52
155 145 TONON MicheleMUD & SNOW ASD  1968
3:15:46 (155)
4:30:20 +2:24:22+114.61%46.60%-32.01%-36.81%12:52
156 34 DALLA PIAZZA MilenaRUN ANDÒ D'UN OLTRE TEAM  1950
3:19:58 (157)
4:30:41 +2:24:43+114.88%46.54%-32.18%-36.99%12:53
157 100 BORTOT VallyG.S. CASTIONESE ASD  1971
3:20:12 (158)
4:32:06 +2:26:08+116.01%46.29%-32.87%-37.70%12:57
158 58 ANCONA Enzo  1970
3:15:53 (156)
4:32:07 +2:26:09+116.02%46.29%-32.88%-37.71%12:57
159 12 SEMBIANTE EnricoSPINEA  1967
3:21:34 (159)
4:35:33 +2:29:35+118.75%45.71%-34.56%-39.45%13:07
160 167 DESINARO LorenzoRUNNING TEAM SAN FIOR  1965
3:25:12 (160)
4:48:17 +2:42:19+128.86%43.70%-40.78%-45.89%13:44
161 79 CECCHETTO AndreaVERONA TRAIL RUNNER  1982
3:42:47 (163)
4:50:24 +2:44:26+130.54%43.38%-41.81%-46.96%13:50
162 83 GRANDO FabioRUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO  1969
3:42:47 (163)
4:57:47 +2:51:49+136.40%42.30%-45.42%-50.70%14:11
163 43 MARES AlessandroRUN & FUN  1997
3:42:05 (161)
4:57:49 +2:51:51+136.42%42.30%-45.43%-50.72%14:11
164 114 DELFINO MichelaRUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO  1973
3:42:12 (162)
4:57:51 +2:51:53+136.45%42.29%-45.45%-50.73%14:11
165 9 AMICUZI PaoloATTLETICA_MOTTENSE_  1978
3:53:06 (165)
5:20:40 +3:14:42+154.56%39.28%-56.59%-62.28%15:16
166 174 BRANCALEONE LorellaBIRRE MEDIE  1974
4:06:09 (169)
5:31:01 +3:25:03+162.78%38.05%-61.65%-67.52%15:46
167 175 VALLATA PaolaBIRRE MEDIE  1975
4:06:04 (168)
5:31:05 +3:25:07+162.83%38.05%-61.68%-67.55%15:46
168 32 BARBON FabrizioATLETICA PONZANO  1968
3:53:39 (166)
5:31:10 +3:25:12+162.90%38.04%-61.72%-67.59%15:46
169 31 BOSCARIOL GianniATLETICA PONZANO  1970
3:53:46 (167)
5:31:12 +3:25:14+162.93%38.03%-61.74%-67.61%15:46