Race progress: 2° Enduro MTB Lentiai

  • Race started:
    Sunday, September 22, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Colderù, Italy
Total laps: 3 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Year of birth Category After   Finish time
1 32 CANAL Simone  1991 Senior
3:19.1 (1)
7:57.2 (1)
10:17.6 --100%29.79%24.72%
2 29 SBARDELLA NicolaPEDALE FELTRINO  2003 Junior
3:36.2 (4)
8:49.2 (2)
11:37.2 +1:19.6+12.89%88.58%20.74%15.02%
3 22 BATTISTON GiuseppeBETTINI BIKE TEAM  2002 Junior
3:34.9 (3)
8:54.2 (3)
11:37.6 +1:20.0+12.95%88.53%20.69%14.97%
4 3 TAGLIAPIETRA ClaudioCMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE  1972 Major
3:33.8 (2)
9:00.5 (4)
11:39.9 +1:22.3+13.33%88.24%20.43%14.69%
5 16 BORTOLIN AndreaANDREA BORTOLIN  1986 Senior
3:43.7 (6)
9:03.1 (5)
11:55.2 +1:37.6+15.80%86.35%18.69%12.82%
6 4 PAVANELLO AndreaSPIQUY TEAM  1992 Senior
3:58.2 (14)
9:43.9 (6)
12:34.9 +2:17.3+22.23%81.81%14.18%7.98%
7 26 RUBIN MarcoPEDALE FELTRINO  1970 Major
3:59.6 (16)
9:55.9 (9)
12:44.6 +2:27.0+23.80%80.77%13.07%6.80%
8 10 DURANTE LucaLA SALA MACCHINE  1979 Major
3:45.1 (7)
9:53.2 (7)
12:49.9 +2:32.3+24.66%80.22%12.47%6.16%
9 17 VECELLIO DEL MONEGO NicolasCMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE  2004 Junior
3:36.2 (4)
9:55.8 (8)
12:57.7 +2:40.1+25.92%79.41%11.58%5.20%
10 33 ZANELLA ManoloDOLOMITI BIKE  1983 Major
3:54.7 (10)
10:05.9 (11)
13:10.2 +2:52.6+27.95%78.16%10.16%3.68%
11 21 ZANOTTO Alex  1989 Senior
4:01.6 (18)
10:11.1 (12)
13:13.0 +2:55.4+28.40%77.88%9.84%3.34%
12 7 CIBIEN Davide  1992 Senior
3:57.4 (11)
10:39.7 (18)
13:31.2 +3:13.6+31.35%76.13%7.78%1.12%
13 24 CONTE Fabio  1979 Major
3:59.6 (16)
10:35.9 (17)
13:32.0 +3:14.4+31.48%76.06%7.68%1.02%
14 12 BUSATTO ThomasAR6  1990 Senior
3:57.6 (13)
10:26.7 (14)
13:34.8 +3:17.2+31.93%75.80%7.37%0.68%
15 27 LIEO EliaPEDALE FELTRINO  2004 Junior
3:57.5 (12)
10:03.7 (10)
13:40.4 +3:22.8+32.84%75.28%6.73%0.00%
16 31 GERONAZZO Davide  1978 Major
4:21.1 (23)
10:34.1 (16)
13:40.7 +3:23.1+32.89%75.25%6.70%-0.04%
17 18 DE TOFFOL LucaBETTINI BIKE TEAM  2004 Junior
3:58.6 (15)
10:26.7 (14)
13:41.7 +3:24.1+33.05%75.16%6.58%-0.16%
18 19 COLLAVO AndreaTEAM CMC  1985 Senior
3:48.6 (8)
10:16.9 (13)
13:42.4 +3:24.8+33.16%75.10%6.50%-0.24%
19 28 RENTO FrancescoPEDALE FELTRINO  2006 Junior
3:51.0 (9)
11:01.0 (19)
14:16.1 +3:58.5+38.62%72.14%2.67%-4.35%
20 11 DE GASPERIN MauroMAURO DE GASPERIN  1975 Major
4:20.8 (22)
11:07.0 (20)
14:28.3 +4:10.7+40.59%71.13%1.28%-5.84%
21 14 BISSOLI Giuliano  1987 Senior
4:20.6 (21)
11:26.9 (22)
14:43.8 +4:26.2+43.10%69.88%-0.48%-7.73%
22 5 DA CORTA' AndreaA.S.D. SPIQUY TEAM  1989 Senior
4:36.5 (25)
11:25.7 (21)
14:47.1 +4:29.5+43.64%69.62%-0.85%-8.13%
23 25 CONTE Luca  1989 Senior
4:12.2 (19)
12:03.3 (23)
15:29.3 +5:11.7+50.47%66.46%-5.65%-13.27%
24 8 ZILIO LucaORNEDO SPORT  1971 E-Bike
4:14.0 (20)
12:40.8 (24)
16:18.6 +6:01.0+58.45%63.11%-11.26%-19.28%
25 13 NAI DavideDAVIDE NAI  1981 Major
4:29.5 (24)
13:21.8 (25)
17:19.5 +7:01.9+68.31%59.41%-18.18%-26.71%
26 30 COAN AlbertoARG DH TEAM  1992 Senior
4:50.2 (27)
16:04.5 (27)
19:12.0 +8:54.4+86.53%53.61%-30.97%-40.42%
27 2 SARTOR MicheleMICHELE SARTOR  1971 Major
4:48.6 (26)
15:43.4 (26)
20:35.6 +10:18.0+100.06%49.98%-40.47%-50.61%
28 20 MICHETTI Francesco  1998 Senior
5:28.3 (28)
16:56.7 (28)
22:26.6 +12:09.0+118.04%45.86%-53.09%-64.14%
29 34 PIOLI Filippo  2006 Junior
5:30.3 (29)
18:37.5 (29)
25:30.2 +15:12.6+147.77%40.36%-73.97%-86.52%