Race progress: Muddy Paws K9 Biathlon 14 Sep 2019

  • Auto-rotating results - Showing next category in:
    60
Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1 128 Johan Olausson Öppen Klass 14:54.2 --100%55.13%44.59%
2 246 Viktor Svanqvist Öppen Klass 16:50.5 +1:56.3+13.01%88.49%49.30%37.39%
3 127 Kasper Hedeland Öppen Klass 17:18.9 +2:24.7+16.18%86.07%47.87%35.63%
4 130 Cecilia Mårtenson Öppen Klass 17:59.1 +3:04.9+20.68%82.87%45.85%33.14%
5 150 Tom Eriksson Öppen Klass 18:32.1 +3:37.9+24.37%80.41%44.20%31.09%
6 123 Karl Blad Öppen Klass 18:47.8 +3:53.6+26.12%79.29%43.41%30.12%
7 228 Therese Brodin Öppen Klass 19:01.3 +4:07.1+27.63%78.35%42.73%29.28%
8 112 Christian Karlsson Öppen Klass 19:07.2 +4:13.0+28.29%77.95%42.44%28.92%
9 163 Kristina Mattsson Öppen Klass 19:07.5 +4:13.3+28.33%77.93%42.42%28.90%
10 256 Therese Lindblom Öppen Klass 19:09.1 +4:14.9+28.51%77.82%42.34%28.80%
11 131 Jenny Mellåker Öppen Klass 19:14.8 +4:20.6+29.14%77.43%42.06%28.45%
12 159 Sergio Tilly Öppen Klass 19:16.9 +4:22.7+29.38%77.29%41.95%28.32%
13 173 Marianne Walsh Öppen Klass 19:44.0 +4:49.8+32.41%75.52%40.59%26.64%
14 172 Angelica Selander Öppen Klass 19:52.3 +4:58.1+33.34%75.00%40.17%26.12%
15 251 Emelie Arwinge Öppen Klass 20:08.3 +5:14.1+35.13%74.00%39.37%25.13%
16 106 Kinna Nilsson Öppen Klass 20:11.8 +5:17.6+35.52%73.79%39.20%24.91%
17 250 Malin Ahlberg Öppen Klass 20:14.1 +5:19.9+35.77%73.65%39.08%24.77%
18 146 Emelie Gustavsson Öppen Klass 20:22.4 +5:28.2+36.70%73.15%38.66%24.26%
19 195 Harriet Ingholm Öppen Klass 20:22.7 +5:28.5+36.74%73.13%38.65%24.24%
20 113 Clara Ahre Johnson Öppen Klass 20:32.5 +5:38.3+37.83%72.55%38.16%23.63%
21 248 Alex Lundqvist Hemström Öppen Klass 20:35.5 +5:41.3+38.17%72.38%38.01%23.45%
22 139 Karoline Lönnberg Öppen Klass 20:39.1 +5:44.9+38.57%72.17%37.83%23.22%
23 182 Paula Latvala Öppen Klass 20:41.3 +5:47.1+38.82%72.04%37.72%23.09%
24 156 Mikael Adrian Öppen Klass 20:45.4 +5:51.2+39.28%71.80%37.51%22.83%
25 104 Helen Pettersson Öppen Klass 20:54.7 +6:00.5+40.32%71.27%37.04%22.26%
26 240 My Fransson Öppen Klass 21:05.3 +6:11.1+41.50%70.67%36.51%21.60%
27 213 Helene Apelqvist Öppen Klass 21:17.1 +6:22.9+42.82%70.02%35.92%20.87%
28 223 Mats Cangren Öppen Klass 21:18.8 +6:24.6+43.01%69.92%35.83%20.76%
29 205 Christina Lind Öppen Klass 21:20.0 +6:25.8+43.14%69.86%35.77%20.69%
30 133 Stina Berglund Öppen Klass 21:21.0 +6:26.8+43.26%69.80%35.72%20.63%
31 189 Lotta Asplund Öppen Klass 21:26.4 +6:32.2+43.86%69.51%35.45%20.29%
32 241 Ellen Jardhagen Öppen Klass 21:28.2 +6:34.0+44.06%69.41%35.36%20.18%
33 266 Jennifer Albertsson Öppen Klass 21:36.3 +6:42.1+44.97%68.98%34.96%19.68%
34 229 Åsa Lundberg Öppen Klass 21:45.1 +6:50.9+45.95%68.52%34.51%19.13%
35 101 Henrik Engström Öppen Klass 21:49.0 +6:54.8+46.39%68.31%34.32%18.89%
36 212 Ida Apelqvist Öppen Klass 21:55.5 +7:01.3+47.11%67.97%33.99%18.49%
37 258 Mia Enlin Öppen Klass 22:00.0 +7:05.8+47.62%67.74%33.77%18.21%
38 168 Ingrid Eriksson Öppen Klass 22:03.7 +7:09.5+48.03%67.55%33.58%17.98%
39 109 Cathrine Löfgren Öppen Klass 22:04.6 +7:10.4+48.13%67.51%33.54%17.93%
40 261 Malin Sandberg Öppen Klass 22:13.2 +7:19.0+49.09%67.07%33.10%17.39%
41 135 Julia Hultqvist Öppen Klass 22:25.6 +7:31.4+50.48%66.45%32.48%16.62%
42 174 LINN JANSSON Öppen Klass 22:34.7 +7:40.5+51.50%66.01%32.03%16.06%
43 281 Kristian & Mimmi Duo 22:40.5 +7:46.3+52.15%65.73%31.73%15.70%
44 111 Rosalie Janvest Öppen Klass 22:46.1 +7:51.9+52.77%65.46%31.45%15.35%
45 122 Hanna Brisander Öppen Klass 22:46.3 +7:52.1+52.80%65.45%31.44%15.34%
46 259 Linnéa von Wachenfeldt Öppen Klass 22:51.2 +7:57.0+53.34%65.21%31.20%15.04%
47 153 Marie Henriksson Öppen Klass 22:51.5 +7:57.3+53.38%65.20%31.18%15.02%
48 107 Cecilia Karlbom Widén Öppen Klass 22:53.9 +7:59.7+53.65%65.08%31.06%14.87%
49 214 Camilla Rehn Öppen Klass 23:01.8 +8:07.6+54.53%64.71%30.67%14.38%
50 237 Josefine Ryen Öppen Klass 23:12.0 +8:17.8+55.67%64.24%30.15%13.75%
51 119 Malin Fornander Lautin Öppen Klass 23:14.1 +8:19.9+55.90%64.14%30.05%13.62%
52 222 Madelen Strömberg Öppen Klass 23:16.9 +8:22.7+56.22%64.01%29.91%13.45%
53 124 William Arvidsson Öppen Klass 23:22.2 +8:28.0+56.81%63.77%29.64%13.12%
54 253 Simon Lundqvist Hemström Öppen Klass 23:31.6 +8:37.4+57.86%63.35%29.17%12.53%
55 144 Anna Klang Öppen Klass 23:32.2 +8:38.0+57.93%63.32%29.14%12.50%
56 138 Charlotte Carpsjö Öppen Klass 23:35.5 +8:41.3+58.30%63.17%28.97%12.29%
57 145 Lisa Oellig Öppen Klass 23:37.4 +8:43.2+58.51%63.09%28.88%12.18%
58 255 Sofia Lindblom Öppen Klass 23:40.1 +8:45.9+58.81%62.97%28.74%12.01%
59 199 Madelene Brottare Öppen Klass 23:54.1 +8:59.9+60.38%62.35%28.04%11.14%
60 257 Maria Ståhl Öppen Klass 23:55.7 +9:01.5+60.56%62.28%27.96%11.04%
61 110 Erica Magnusson Öppen Klass 23:57.8 +9:03.6+60.79%62.19%27.86%10.91%
62 269 Moa Hagelberg Öppen Klass 24:00.0 +9:05.8+61.04%62.10%27.75%10.78%
63 265 Eskil Andréen Rydberg Öppen Klass 24:02.2 +9:08.0+61.28%62.00%27.63%10.64%
64 217 Carola Tryggveson Öppen Klass 24:03.9 +9:09.7+61.47%61.93%27.55%10.53%
65 126 Maria Eriksson Öppen Klass 24:04.1 +9:09.9+61.50%61.92%27.54%10.52%
66 103 Linda Tolkki Öppen Klass 24:08.6 +9:14.4+62.00%61.73%27.31%10.24%
67 137 Rodrigo Becers Öppen Klass 24:20.8 +9:26.6+63.36%61.21%26.70%9.49%
68 198 Catrin Englund Öppen Klass 24:21.9 +9:27.7+63.49%61.17%26.65%9.42%
69 254 Johanna Vanerud Öppen Klass 24:28.3 +9:34.1+64.20%60.90%26.33%9.02%
70 191 Sara Karlsson Öppen Klass 24:38.8 +9:44.6+65.38%60.47%25.80%8.37%
71 203 Charlotte Öhrn Öppen Klass 24:49.1 +9:54.9+66.53%60.05%25.28%7.73%
72 197 Marie Karttunen Öppen Klass 24:49.6 +9:55.4+66.58%60.03%25.26%7.70%
73 267 Sophie Westermark Öppen Klass 24:54.7 +10:00.5+67.15%59.82%25.00%7.39%
74 117 Carina Wahlin Öppen Klass 25:01.1 +10:06.9+67.87%59.57%24.68%6.99%
75 289 Michell & Angelica Duo 25:02.7 +10:08.5+68.05%59.51%24.60%6.89%
76 224 Susanne Cangren Öppen Klass 25:05.6 +10:11.4+68.37%59.39%24.45%6.71%
77 215 Rebecka Ahlström Öppen Klass 25:06.2 +10:12.0+68.44%59.37%24.42%6.67%
78 158 Marie Strömland Öppen Klass 25:25.7 +10:31.5+70.62%58.61%23.45%5.47%
79 141 Johan Eriksson Öppen Klass 25:52.4 +10:58.2+73.61%57.60%22.11%3.81%
80 292 Jennifer & Joakim Duo 26:07.2 +11:13.0+75.26%57.06%21.36%2.89%
81 218 Jenny Wasserman Öppen Klass 26:32.0 +11:37.8+78.04%56.17%20.12%1.36%
82 175 Liza Johansson Öppen Klass 26:42.9 +11:48.7+79.26%55.79%19.57%0.68%
83 180 Lotta Tegnér Öppen Klass 26:45.4 +11:51.2+79.53%55.70%19.45%0.53%
84 114 Therese Ragnarsson Öppen Klass 26:48.3 +11:54.1+79.86%55.60%19.30%0.35%
85 245 Johanna Nygård Öppen Klass 26:59.5 +12:05.3+81.11%55.21%18.74%-0.35%
86 233 Tina Saarinen Öppen Klass 27:03.5 +12:09.3+81.56%55.08%18.54%-0.59%
87 208 Caroline Löfgren Öppen Klass 27:23.8 +12:29.6+83.83%54.40%17.52%-1.85%
88 252 Ronja Rosenquist Öppen Klass 27:30.4 +12:36.2+84.57%54.18%17.19%-2.26%
89 132 Marie-Thérèse Myllynen Öppen Klass 27:31.3 +12:37.1+84.67%54.15%17.14%-2.32%
90 286 Gertie & Maria Duo 27:35.8 +12:41.6+85.17%54.00%16.92%-2.60%
91 162 Sara Bjaaland Öppen Klass 27:36.4 +12:42.2+85.24%53.98%16.89%-2.63%
92 268 Cathrin Ohlson Öppen Klass 27:41.7 +12:47.5+85.83%53.81%16.62%-2.96%
93 209 Kristina Svanfeldt Öppen Klass 27:43.3 +12:49.1+86.01%53.76%16.54%-3.06%
94 264 Sara Leppänen Öppen Klass 27:50.4 +12:56.2+86.80%53.53%16.18%-3.50%
95 165 Kristīne Balcere Öppen Klass 27:54.9 +13:00.7+87.31%53.39%15.96%-3.78%
96 185 Therese Tebelius Öppen Klass 28:09.7 +13:15.5+88.96%52.92%15.22%-4.70%
97 262 Helena Eriksson Öppen Klass 28:20.0 +13:25.8+90.11%52.60%14.70%-5.33%
98 167 Anna Haglund Öppen Klass 28:31.5 +13:37.3+91.40%52.25%14.12%-6.05%
99 232 Martin Evers Öppen Klass 28:33.5 +13:39.3+91.62%52.19%14.02%-6.17%
100 231 Pontus Söderblom Öppen Klass 28:45.4 +13:51.2+92.95%51.83%13.42%-6.91%
101 234 Kajsa Eklund Öppen Klass 28:48.8 +13:54.6+93.33%51.72%13.25%-7.12%
102 293 Melinda & Ellinor Duo 29:13.1 +14:18.9+96.05%51.01%12.03%-8.63%
103 243 Josefine Åkerman Öppen Klass 29:14.8 +14:20.6+96.24%50.96%11.95%-8.73%
104 170 Annika Kajander Öppen Klass 29:17.8 +14:23.6+96.58%50.87%11.80%-8.92%
105 179 Erika Backman Öppen Klass 29:56.5 +15:02.3+100.91%49.77%9.86%-11.31%
106 183 Linus Nifel Öppen Klass 29:58.8 +15:04.6+101.16%49.71%9.74%-11.46%
107 169 Sofia Bentsen Öppen Klass 29:59.6 +15:05.4+101.25%49.69%9.70%-11.51%
108 154 Susanne Bringemo Öppen Klass 30:00.0 +15:05.8+101.30%49.68%9.68%-11.53%
109 178 Rickard Broberg Öppen Klass 30:08.2 +15:14.0+102.21%49.45%9.27%-12.04%
110 120 Natalie Jia Öppen Klass 30:32.5 +15:38.3+104.93%48.80%8.05%-13.54%
111 210 Sandra Nordén Öppen Klass 30:52.7 +15:58.5+107.19%48.26%7.04%-14.80%
112 193 Nathalie Edlund Öppen Klass 31:23.9 +16:29.7+110.68%47.47%5.47%-16.73%
113 287 Mathilda & Susann Duo 31:45.2 +16:51.0+113.06%46.93%4.40%-18.05%
114 285 Petronella & Anna-Karin Duo 31:49.3 +16:55.1+113.52%46.83%4.20%-18.30%
115 166 Emmy Andersson Öppen Klass 32:20.8 +17:26.6+117.04%46.07%2.62%-20.26%
116 204 Jessica Nordlund Öppen Klass 32:30.4 +17:36.2+118.12%45.85%2.13%-20.85%
117 187 Daina Kaulina Öppen Klass 32:39.1 +17:44.9+119.09%45.64%1.70%-21.39%
118 188 Ritvars Kaulins Öppen Klass 32:40.1 +17:45.9+119.20%45.62%1.65%-21.45%
119 211 Rebecka Åkerlindh Öppen Klass 32:50.1 +17:55.9+120.32%45.39%1.15%-22.07%
120 161 Marita Teräs Öppen Klass 32:54.2 +18:00.0+120.78%45.29%0.94%-22.32%
121 164 Kathy Hyttinge Öppen Klass 33:00.0 +18:05.8+121.43%45.16%0.65%-22.68%
122 194 Maria Jämtenstål Öppen Klass 33:07.1 +18:12.9+122.22%45.00%0.29%-23.12%
123 239 Margareta Palmstierna Öppen Klass 33:20.0 +18:25.8+123.66%44.71%-0.35%-23.92%
124 230 Angelina Haller Öppen Klass 33:20.7 +18:26.5+123.74%44.69%-0.39%-23.97%
125 157 Marie Östberg Öppen Klass 33:27.2 +18:33.0+124.47%44.55%-0.72%-24.37%
126 143 Petra Christensson Öppen Klass 33:36.8 +18:42.6+125.54%44.34%-1.20%-24.96%
127 291 Susanne & Hanna Duo 33:56.7 +19:02.5+127.77%43.90%-2.20%-26.20%
128 192 Sophia Källström Öppen Klass 34:20.9 +19:26.7+130.47%43.39%-3.41%-27.70%
129 160 Linus Sandberg Öppen Klass 34:43.7 +19:49.5+133.02%42.91%-4.55%-29.11%
130 290 Matilda & Emma Duo 34:48.3 +19:54.1+133.54%42.82%-4.78%-29.39%
131 249 Annica Lundqvist Hemström Öppen Klass 34:51.8 +19:57.6+133.93%42.75%-4.96%-29.61%
132 260 Heili Eriksson Öppen Klass 35:05.0 +20:10.8+135.41%42.48%-5.62%-30.43%
133 300 Katarina, Kevin & Charlie Duo 35:43.9 +20:49.7+139.76%41.71%-7.57%-32.84%
134 294 Elisabeth & Katarina Duo 35:49.9 +20:55.7+140.43%41.59%-7.88%-33.21%
135 299 Ebba & Josefine Duo 36:02.2 +21:08.0+141.80%41.36%-8.49%-33.97%
136 296 Sofia & Michaela Duo 36:03.3 +21:09.1+141.93%41.33%-8.55%-34.04%
137 298 Mia & Åsa Duo 36:18.5 +21:24.3+143.63%41.05%-9.31%-34.98%
138 201 Angelica Tjälldén Öppen Klass 37:14.3 +22:20.1+149.87%40.02%-12.11%-38.44%
139 142 Marie-Louise Eriksson Öppen Klass 37:40.4 +22:46.2+152.78%39.56%-13.42%-40.06%
140 221 Malin Molin Öppen Klass 37:44.9 +22:50.7+153.29%39.48%-13.65%-40.34%
141 309 Tomas Andersson 8km Herr 48:31.0 +33:36.8+225.54%30.72%-46.07%-80.37%
142 304 Rikard Lundberg 8km Herr 52:16.3 +37:22.1+250.74%28.51%-57.37%-94.33%
143 301 Martin Huldt 8km Herr 54:18.5 +39:24.3+264.40%27.44%-63.50%-101.90%
144 331 Matilda Blom 8km Dam 56:25.7 +41:31.5+278.63%26.41%-69.88%-109.78%
145 307 Erik Nylund 8km Herr 56:27.3 +41:33.1+278.81%26.40%-69.96%-109.88%
146 308 Jens Larsson 8km Herr 57:59.6 +43:05.4+289.13%25.70%-74.60%-115.60%
147 345 Carita Thorén 8km Dam 58:00.3 +43:06.1+289.21%25.69%-74.63%-115.65%
148 328 Vanja Malmbo 8km Dam 59:39.6 +44:45.4+300.31%24.98%-79.61%-121.80%
149 326 Anna Lundberg 8km Dam 1:02:17.9 +47:23.7+318.02%23.92%-87.56%-131.61%
150 322 Åsa Eriksson Hemphälä 8km Dam 1:02:32.0 +47:37.8+319.59%23.83%-88.26%-132.48%
151 346 Sofia Qvarfordt-Jarl 8km Dam 1:02:38.5 +47:44.3+320.32%23.79%-88.59%-132.88%
152 324 Lena Aronsson 8km Dam 1:03:08.3 +48:14.1+323.65%23.60%-90.09%-134.73%
153 330 Lena Storm 8km Dam 1:09:24.1 +54:29.9+365.68%21.47%-108.94%-158.01%
154 336 Fia Åström 8km Dam 1:10:41.2 +55:47.0+374.30%21.08%-112.81%-162.79%
155 337 Katja Wexö 8km Dam 1:10:53.8 +55:59.6+375.71%21.02%-113.44%-163.57%
156 347 Katarina westman 8km Dam 1:11:51.7 +56:57.5+382.19%20.74%-116.35%-167.16%
157 344 Johanna Warrén 8km Dam 1:12:02.5 +57:08.3+383.39%20.69%-116.89%-167.83%
158 327 Astrid Wärngren 8km Dam 1:13:05.9 +58:11.7+390.48%20.39%-120.07%-171.76%
159 306 Lars Arvidsson 8km Herr 1:13:23.6 +58:29.4+392.46%20.31%-120.96%-172.85%
160 348 Emma Wiesel 8km Dam 1:13:59.7 +59:05.5+396.50%20.14%-122.77%-175.09%
161 323 Ingrid Tredal 8km Dam 1:14:30.1 +59:35.9+399.90%20.00%-124.30%-176.98%
162 325 Therese Karlsson 8km Dam 1:16:01.2 +1:01:07.0+410.09%19.60%-128.87%-182.62%
163 305 Peter Thylander 8km Herr 1:17:46.4 +1:02:52.2+421.85%19.16%-134.15%-189.14%
164 338 Helena Sjögren 8km Dam 1:18:02.8 +1:03:08.6+423.69%19.10%-134.97%-190.15%
165 342 Veronica Lagström 8km Dam 1:21:59.2 +1:07:05.0+450.12%18.18%-146.83%-204.80%
166 335 Lisa Barkestam 8km Dam 1:24:53.1 +1:09:58.9+469.57%17.56%-155.56%-215.58%
167 339 Camilla Appelgren 8km Dam 1:33:26.3 +1:18:32.1+526.96%15.95%-181.31%-247.38%
168 333 Edina Carlson 8km Dam 1:45:35.5 +1:30:41.3+608.51%14.11%-217.90%-292.56%
- 134 Elin lord fye Öppen Klass DNF -----
- 136 Sanna Nyberger Öppen Klass DNF -----
- 196 Veronika Gauffin Öppen Klass DNF -----