Race progress: Saddleback Xtreme Enduro - SBX

  • Race started:
    Sunday, September 1, 2019 12:02 PM (GMT-4)
  • Race location:
    Simpsonville, KY, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 19 Young, Wade Pro Class
1:02:15.3 (1)
2:03:35.5 (1)
3:03:12.0 3--100%14.27%13.80%
2 9 Haaker, Colton Pro Class
1:02:28.4 (2)
2:08:28.7 (2)
3:10:00.0 3+6:48.0+3.71%96.42%11.09%10.61%
3 15 Russell, Ricky Pro Class
1:13:27.4 (3)
2:18:27.4 (3)
3:23:08.4 3+19:56.4+10.88%90.18%4.94%4.42%
4 6 Fahringer, Nick 32 Pro Class
1:15:30.4 (4)
2:26:10.7 (4)
3:32:32.4 3+29:20.4+16.02%86.20%0.54%0.00%
5 10 Leblond, Ryder 17 Pro Class
1:18:44.4 (6)
2:32:45.9 (5)
3:43:10.8 3+39:58.8+21.82%82.09%-4.44%-5.01%
6 17 Wentzel, Quinn 25 Pro Class
1:17:29.9 (5)
2:36:26.4 (6)
3:56:31.9 3+53:19.9+29.11%77.45%-10.69%-11.29%
7 5 Edmondson, Stephen 37 Pro Class
1:34:31.7 (7)
2:53:59.0 (7)
4:07:13.7 3+1:04:01.7+34.95%74.10%-15.70%-16.32%
8 2 Bolopue, Logan 24 Pro Class
1:39:33.6 (9)
3:09:30.9 (8)
-1 lap 2-----
9 8 Gilleland, Jason Pro Class
1:39:46.3 (10)
3:09:51.9 (9)
-1 lap 2-----
10 127 Watson, Jackson 17 A Class
1:34:56.7 (8)
3:10:00.0 (10)
-1 lap 2-----
11 4 DELULLO, CHUCK 52 Pro Class
1:40:10.2 (11)
3:11:11.2 (11)
-1 lap 2-----
12 113 Kirby, Drew 39 A Class
1:48:48.6 (15)
3:21:37.3 (12)
-1 lap 2-----
13 14 Rooken-Smith, Josh Pro Class
1:44:39.5 (12)
3:24:58.8 (13)
-1 lap 2-----
14 218 Taylor, Nathan 39 B Class
1:48:07.2 (13)
3:30:36.1 (14)
-1 lap 2-----
15 116 Lewis, Danny 16 A Class
1:55:13.4 (17)
3:31:01.3 (15)
-1 lap 2-----
16 11 Mohn, Jarrett 20 Pro Class
1:59:30.9 (21)
3:32:28.8 (16)
-1 lap 2-----
17 1 Baker, Chance 39 Pro Class
2:03:09.4 (22)
3:37:55.2 (17)
-1 lap 2-----
18 106 Davis, Jackson 16 A Class
1:55:40.3 (19)
3:40:08.2 (18)
-1 lap 2-----
19 111 Hartnagel, Adam 22 A Class
1:56:07.7 (20)
3:40:09.6 (19)
-1 lap 2-----
20 501 Aebersold, Alex 18 SB Member Class
1:48:29.6 (14)
3:41:10.6 (20)
-1 lap 2-----
21 104 Caraway, Brad 37 A Class
2:14:02.8 (24)
3:52:23.6 (21)
-1 lap 2-----
22 200 Barone, Jackson B Class
1:52:30.0 (16)
3:56:09.0 (22)
-1 lap 2-----
23 12 Presson, Will 40 Pro Class
1:55:19.7 (18)
4:05:34.5 (23)
-1 lap 2-----
24 124 Thaxton, Stephen 55 A Class
2:43:44.9 (30)
4:40:19.6 (24)
-1 lap 2-----
25 18 Westerfield, Alan Pro Class
2:12:43.5 (23)
-
-2 laps 1-----
26 249 Blavos, Alan 32 B Class
2:18:54.5 (25)
-
-2 laps 1-----
27 122 Shetler, Gary 54 A Class
2:19:25.6 (26)
-
-2 laps 1-----
28 208 Guzzo, Joey 29 B Class
2:20:02.7 (27)
-
-2 laps 1-----
29 203 Casale, Marshall 39 B Class
2:33:32.4 (28)
-
-2 laps 1-----
30 323 Tunney, Troy 30 C Class
2:38:55.5 (29)
-
-2 laps 1-----
31 206 Glinski, Nathan B Class
2:44:36.5 (31)
-
-2 laps 1-----
32 3 Cleland, Zachary 24 Pro Class
2:49:04.2 (32)
-
-2 laps 1-----
33 108 Fergeson, Devin A Class
2:50:50.7 (33)
-
-2 laps 1-----
34 509 Workman, Alex 27 SB Member Class
2:54:14.9 (34)
-
-2 laps 1-----
35 219 Wagner, Christopher 36 B Class
3:08:24.5 (35)
-
-2 laps 1-----
36 119 Randolph, Maxwell 25 A Class
3:21:03.6 (36)
-
-2 laps 1-----
37 101 Anderson, Daniel 26 A Class
3:27:55.4 (37)
-
-2 laps 1-----
38 202 Brown, Jason 41 B Class
3:28:45.7 (38)
-
-2 laps 1-----
39 123 Smith, Gavin A Class
3:56:25.9 (39)
-
-2 laps 1-----
40 121 Ruggles, Kyle 16 A Class
4:00:55.5 (40)
-
-2 laps 1-----
41 209 Hryckiewicz, Thomas 24 B Class
4:01:36.4 (41)
-
-2 laps 1-----
42 214 Peddigree, Brandon 25 B Class
4:10:33.2 (42)
-
-2 laps 1-----
43 120 Ricketts, Spencer 33 A Class
4:16:05.2 (43)
-
-2 laps 1-----
44 118 Moore, Matt 30 A Class
4:20:49.4 (44)
-
-2 laps 1-----
45 117 MANUEL, Michael 35 A Class
4:35:04.1 (45)
-
-2 laps 1-----
46 102 Barr, Gary 61 A Class
4:36:26.2 (46)
-
-2 laps 1-----
- 7 Gary, Chris Pro Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 13 Quillen, David 30 Pro Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 100 Akaydin, Chris A Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 105 Crutcher, Marquez 29 A Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 107 Evans, Chad A Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 109 Hanke, Brent 34 A Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 110 Hardesry, Cody A Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 112 King, Logan 30 A Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 114 Kisling, Creed 19 A Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 115 Lawson, Kodi 23 A Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 125 Trimmer, Tyler 36 A Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 126 Vonderwerth, Jack 25 A Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 201 Brasher, Matt 29 B Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 204 Darmos, Darin 43 B Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 205 Gellhaus, John 31 B Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 207 Green, Steven 60 B Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 210 Krupa, Jan 28 B Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 211 Leja, Jan 27 B Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 212 Marek, Michael 23 B Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 213 Paloskey, Mitchell 25 B Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 215 Poulton, Zachary 29 B Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 216 Ratulowski, Arkadiusz 22 B Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 217 Stoess, Jeff 48 B Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 248 Brunny, Austin 21 B Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 300 Blackburn, Scott 31 C Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 302 Cleary, Derrick C Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 303 Collier, Chris 51 C Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 304 Combs, Paul 39 C Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 305 Conrad-Wolff, Michael 27 C Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 306 Davis, John 50 C Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 307 DEBORD, BLAKE 18 C Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 308 Evans, Chris 39 C Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 309 Grace, Alex 27 C Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 310 Gregg, Kevin C Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 311 Grinwis, Scott 43 C Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 312 Haynes, Jacob 27 C Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 313 Houser, Dusty C Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 314 Martini, Kyle 21 C Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 315 Millsap, Clayton 30 C Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 316 Moore, Jake 19 C Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 317 Noyd, Bryce C Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 318 Price, Marty 53 C Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 319 Robbins, Marty C Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 320 Swain, Jon C Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 321 Trimmer, Hunter 16 C Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 322 Trisler, Seth C Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 324 Voellinger, Brad 46 C Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
94 325 Wilson, Jason 36 C Class
4:43:59.8 (47)
-
-2 laps 1-----
- 326 Parkerson, Zach C Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 502 Aebersold, Jamey 54 SB Member Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 503 Carter, Chris 50 SB Member Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 504 Fry Jr, Lloyd 60 SB Member Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 505 Fry, Lloyd 30 SB Member Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 506 Harmon, Guy 39 SB Member Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 507 Redel, Pete 51 SB Member Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 508 Waugh, Josh SB Member Class
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 510 Nichols, Mark SB Member Class
-
-
DNF 0-----