Race progress: Penguin 50 min

  • Race started:
    Saturday, August 3, 2019 14:30 (GMT+10)
  • Race location:
    Penguin, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 38 Adam Hartley Open
9:50.4 (2)
18:30.8 (1)
27:10.6 (1)
36:01.8 (2)
44:49.0 (1)
53:18.2 6--100%3.58%0.63%
2 29 Ben Parssissons Open
9:49.7 (1)
18:32.0 (2)
27:12.5 (2)
35:59.7 (1)
44:55.3 (2)
53:38.5 6+0:20.3+0.63%99.37%2.97%0.00%
3 19 Michael Wilson Masters
10:11.4 (3)
19:44.2 (3)
29:10.8 (3)
38:54.1 (3)
48:34.0 (3)
58:53.9 6+5:35.7+10.50%90.50%-6.54%-9.80%
4 34 Jake Lee Masters
10:30.4 (4)
20:21.0 (4)
30:22.7 (4)
40:39.4 (4)
50:47.3 (4)
-1 lap 5-----
5 54 Dallas Van Rooyen Masters
10:50.2 (7)
21:00.7 (7)
31:01.8 (6)
41:09.2 (5)
51:10.4 (5)
-1 lap 5-----
6 37 Andrew Jarman Open
10:40.1 (5)
20:33.0 (5)
30:58.9 (5)
41:27.1 (6)
51:46.9 (6)
-1 lap 5-----
7 36 Michael Thorne Masters
10:41.9 (6)
20:51.0 (6)
31:14.6 (7)
41:48.2 (7)
52:08.6 (7)
-1 lap 5-----
8 26 Brad Withers Masters
11:44.7 (11)
22:15.6 (8)
32:54.3 (8)
43:45.1 (8)
54:12.1 (8)
-1 lap 5-----
9 55 Danny King Masters
11:58.0 (15)
23:20.0 (14)
33:45.2 (12)
44:26.1 (10)
55:24.7 (9)
-1 lap 5-----
10 2 Will Eaves Under 17
11:38.6 (9)
22:42.3 (11)
33:29.6 (10)
44:16.9 (9)
55:32.2 (10)
-1 lap 5-----
11 3 Nick Stredwick Masters
12:10.7 (16)
22:35.7 (10)
33:22.0 (9)
44:29.4 (11)
56:49.7 (11)
-1 lap 5-----
12 50 Martin Byrne Open
11:45.8 (12)
23:27.5 (15)
35:40.2 (14)
46:44.6 (14)
57:52.3 (12)
-1 lap 5-----
13 51 Will Van Rooyen Under 15
11:10.3 (8)
22:20.5 (9)
33:32.4 (11)
45:34.0 (12)
58:08.5 (13)
-1 lap 5-----
14 27 Jaxon Bakes Under 15
11:52.5 (13)
23:04.7 (12)
34:08.6 (13)
46:12.2 (13)
58:21.3 (14)
-1 lap 5-----
15 43 Glenn Wilde Masters
13:12.4 (17)
24:29.1 (16)
35:44.6 (15)
46:55.2 (15)
58:42.5 (15)
-1 lap 5-----
16 1 Alex Eaves Under 15
11:42.0 (10)
23:07.7 (13)
35:46.7 (16)
49:56.9 (16)
1:02:23.0 (16)
-1 lap 5-----
17 33 Emma Lee Masters
13:20.3 (18)
25:31.5 (17)
37:54.1 (17)
50:22.3 (17)
-
-2 laps 4-----
18 57 Rachel Gray Masters
14:14.2 (20)
27:58.1 (19)
42:15.6 (19)
55:55.4 (18)
-
-2 laps 4-----
19 35 Bryce Heazelwood Under 15
13:27.5 (19)
27:14.3 (18)
41:59.4 (18)
56:28.0 (19)
-
-2 laps 4-----
20 48 Chris Stredwick Masters
11:55.0 (14)
38:55.7 (20)
50:45.5 (20)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
21 13 Natalie Horn Masters
28:16.7 (21)
44:03.7 (21)
1:00:06.5 (21)
-
-
-3 laps 3-----
- 83 Sam Robertson Open
-
-
-
-
-
DNF 0-----