Race progress: Morakniv Triathlon 2019 - Sprint

  • Race started:
    Saturday, August 3, 2019 10:47 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Mora, Sweden
Total laps: 5 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 507 Jenny NilssonDalregementets IF - FALUN  32
11:58.1 (2)
12:48.7 (2)
-
-
1:13:57.9 --100%31.14%31.75%
2 508 Elsa EricssonTerrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club - Täby  24
10:40.1 (1)
11:44.8 (1)
50:25.9 (1)
50:40.1 (1)
1:16:57.7 +2:59.8+4.05%96.11%28.35%28.99%
3 519 Lena WestmanFalu simsällskap - FALUN  44
14:20.0 (6)
15:34.8 (6)
50:37.7 (2)
54:14.8 (2)
1:22:41.5 +8:43.6+11.80%89.45%23.02%23.70%
4 512 Petra ForsmanVansbro AIK simklubb - MALUNG  18
13:00.3 (5)
14:41.8 (5)
-
1:13:18.7 (23)
1:25:28.4 +11:30.5+15.56%86.54%20.43%21.13%
5 514 Nora JohanssonVästerås simsällskap - Västerås  18
12:36.9 (3)
13:39.6 (3)
58:10.1 (3)
59:13.7 (3)
1:27:33.0 +13:35.1+18.37%84.48%18.50%19.22%
6 590 Emma BergströmTeam SU - FALUN  26
16:32.3 (14)
18:26.8 (14)
1:00:30.5 (6)
1:01:37.5 (6)
1:29:32.1 +15:34.2+21.05%82.61%16.65%17.38%
7 573 Josefin QvarnströmVansbro AIK sim - Dala-Järna  40
12:56.8 (4)
14:33.4 (4)
59:21.9 (5)
1:00:45.2 (5)
1:30:37.8 +16:39.9+22.53%81.61%15.63%16.37%
8 598 Lovisa ReutherborgKalasvillan - Mora  27
16:11.2 (10)
18:03.6 (10)
1:01:50.4 (7)
1:02:42.0 (7)
1:31:58.0 +18:00.1+24.34%80.43%14.39%15.14%
9 591 Cecilia Rydelius? - Dala-Järna  30
15:05.6 (7)
17:00.3 (7)
58:35.3 (4)
59:51.0 (4)
1:32:07.6 +18:09.7+24.55%80.29%14.24%14.99%
10 574 Alva KarlssonOK Borgen - Tierp  20
-
18:34.0 (15)
-
1:19:15.0 (35)
1:33:46.8 +19:48.9+26.79%78.87%12.70%13.47%
11 607 Ida AnderssonKantvind.se  31
15:45.2 (8)
18:10.8 (12)
-
1:20:53.7 (38)
1:34:15.8 +20:17.9+27.44%78.47%12.25%13.02%
12 584 Anna HånellGävle Triathlonklubb - Gävle  38
16:50.3 (15)
18:06.4 (11)
1:02:58.2 (9)
1:04:02.0 (9)
1:34:53.5 +20:55.6+28.29%77.95%11.66%12.44%
13 506 Linda SteinerColting Borssén triathlonklubb - Trosa  43
16:19.8 (11)
18:23.0 (13)
1:02:16.1 (8)
1:03:39.8 (8)
1:36:23.0 +22:25.1+30.31%76.74%10.27%11.06%
14 562 Linnea TörnqvistSLIK - Mora  34
-
17:49.8 (8)
-
1:20:16.3 (36)
1:36:39.2 +22:41.3+30.67%76.53%10.02%10.82%
15 609 Marielle PerssonSmedjebacken  32
18:37.1 (25)
21:19.4 (23)
1:05:49.3 (11)
1:06:49.3 (11)
1:37:33.3 +23:35.4+31.89%75.82%9.18%9.98%
16 612 Malin DahlgrenMalinDeMora  42
1:05:50.5 (47)
-
1:53:51.6 (43)
1:55:03.7 (46)
1:37:46.6 +23:48.7+32.19%75.65%8.98%9.78%
17 551 Catharina AlmAZIF - Södertälje  35
17:53.5 (19)
19:53.5 (19)
1:07:25.5 (13)
1:09:00.5 (14)
1:39:16.6 +25:18.7+34.22%74.50%7.58%8.40%
18 611 Malin AlkelöwKais Mora  27
19:35.1 (29)
21:34.5 (24)
1:08:57.6 (18)
1:10:03.6 (16)
1:41:26.8 +27:28.9+37.15%72.91%5.56%6.39%
19 570 Anna Chiara LierschTeam Jernman - Köln  27
18:54.9 (27)
21:35.3 (25)
1:07:23.1 (12)
1:08:33.1 (13)
1:41:57.8 +27:59.9+37.85%72.54%5.08%5.92%
20 555 Petra EkenstiernaSweden Runners IF - Älvdalen  36
19:52.9 (30)
21:50.1 (29)
1:08:32.2 (16)
1:08:32.3 (12)
1:42:20.1 +28:22.2+38.36%72.28%4.73%5.57%
21 561 Mia PousetteNorra Stockholm Endurance - Vallentuna  46
15:59.3 (9)
18:01.7 (9)
1:03:02.2 (10)
1:04:15.1 (10)
1:42:53.2 +28:55.3+39.10%71.89%4.22%5.06%
22 576 Gunilla GardMora Triathlon - Stockholm  61
18:20.2 (23)
20:30.2 (22)
1:07:50.2 (14)
1:10:25.1 (17)
1:44:40.3 +30:42.4+41.52%70.66%2.56%3.42%
23 558 Olivia BromanGesunda - Norrköping  27
16:28.4 (13)
21:37.9 (27)
1:10:34.8 (20)
1:12:58.8 (21)
1:46:34.2 +32:36.3+44.08%69.41%0.79%1.67%
24 563 Stina SahlströmSundborns - Sundborn  38
18:22.3 (24)
20:23.7 (21)
1:13:48.9 (30)
1:15:10.8 (30)
1:48:17.0 +34:19.1+46.40%68.31%-0.80%0.08%
25 547 Mariek NanningaRättvik - Rättvik  36
18:48.1 (26)
22:03.0 (30)
1:10:54.7 (21)
1:13:47.6 (26)
1:48:22.5 +34:24.6+46.52%68.25%-0.89%0.00%
26 544 Malin Ahlsén Gahns. - Rättvik  39
21:50.1 (33)
24:01.5 (35)
1:12:19.3 (24)
1:13:46.3 (25)
1:48:24.6 +34:26.7+46.57%68.23%-0.92%-0.03%
27 587 Helena PollackVansbro AIK simklubb - Vansbro  48
18:08.0 (21)
22:07.2 (31)
1:13:04.7 (27)
1:14:44.7 (29)
1:49:00.0 +35:02.1+47.37%67.86%-1.47%-0.58%
28 578 Linda GabrielssonBruksvallarna - Bruksvallarna  29
17:48.9 (18)
19:51.0 (18)
1:08:55.1 (17)
1:10:36.1 (18)
1:49:03.7 +35:05.8+47.45%67.82%-1.53%-0.63%
29 532 Evelina ViklundStöcke TS Järnet - Bullmark  37
23:57.8 (40)
26:18.4 (40)
1:12:23.7 (25)
1:13:35.8 (24)
1:49:19.1 +35:21.2+47.80%67.66%-1.77%-0.87%
30 581 Jenny JohanssonAxa sport club - Bagarmossen  40
1:08:07.1 (48)
-
1:55:02.9 (44)
1:56:33.7 (47)
1:50:36.2 +36:38.3+49.53%66.87%-2.96%-2.06%
31 577 Marike GrindeBruksvallarna - Bruksvallarna  35
22:12.0 (35)
24:03.1 (36)
1:13:22.3 (28)
1:14:41.4 (28)
1:50:37.5 +36:39.6+49.56%66.86%-2.98%-2.08%
32 601 Lovisa AmelinKalasvillan - Mora  27
21:37.7 (32)
24:22.4 (37)
1:13:37.2 (29)
1:15:13.4 (31)
1:50:50.7 +36:52.8+49.86%66.73%-3.19%-2.28%
33 557 Gintare GrigonyteSaltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb - Nacka  37
18:03.9 (20)
21:37.1 (26)
1:08:20.2 (15)
1:09:17.1 (15)
1:52:13.2 +38:15.3+51.72%65.91%-4.47%-3.55%
34 589 Alva Gradstockvansbro - Vansbro  23
23:40.7 (39)
25:30.4 (38)
1:14:18.0 (31)
1:15:18.0 (32)
1:52:43.0 +38:45.1+52.39%65.62%-4.93%-4.01%
35 580 Kerstin LöfrothCSK Ludvika Triathlon - Ludvika  51
18:14.6 (22)
21:49.8 (28)
1:12:26.8 (26)
1:14:08.5 (27)
1:52:45.5 +38:47.6+52.45%65.60%-4.97%-4.04%
36 588 Malin LagerbergVAIK simklubb - Vansbro  52
17:47.2 (17)
20:19.8 (20)
1:08:58.9 (19)
1:11:02.5 (19)
1:53:22.0 +39:24.1+53.27%65.24%-5.54%-4.61%
37 614 Charlotte DahlgrenHålludden  40
25:36.4 (44)
27:56.9 (43)
1:18:18.9 (34)
1:20:16.7 (37)
1:53:27.6 +39:29.7+53.40%65.19%-5.62%-4.69%
38 550 Carina LarssonÖstersund - Östersund  41
22:04.1 (34)
23:58.3 (34)
1:11:51.2 (23)
1:13:04.3 (22)
1:53:42.6 +39:44.7+53.73%65.05%-5.86%-4.92%
39 585 Kerstin EnströmVansbro AIK simklubb - Vansbro  55
17:00.3 (16)
19:44.7 (17)
1:11:07.4 (22)
1:12:25.9 (20)
1:56:22.8 +42:24.9+57.34%63.55%-8.34%-7.39%
40 538 Annika DrakforsFalköpings AIK Skidor - Falköping  39
23:31.0 (38)
26:09.6 (39)
1:20:46.5 (36)
1:22:37.1 (40)
1:57:36.3 +43:38.4+59.00%62.89%-9.48%-8.52%
41 541 Tilda Strömbergludvika triatlon - Västerås  26
19:13.5 (28)
22:11.2 (32)
1:16:01.2 (32)
1:18:16.4 (33)
2:02:04.1 +48:06.2+65.04%60.59%-13.64%-12.64%
42 567 Marit AnderssonÄlvdalen - Älvdalen  34
24:57.5 (43)
31:58.8 (47)
1:24:45.3 (38)
1:26:57.7 (43)
2:05:52.6 +51:54.7+70.18%58.76%-17.18%-16.15%
43 542 Ulla Strömbergludvika triatlon - Västerås  70
16:26.9 (12)
19:17.4 (16)
1:16:46.6 (33)
1:18:48.2 (34)
2:07:31.2 +53:33.3+72.41%58.00%-18.71%-17.67%
44 566 Lina NyströmÄlvdalen - Älvdalen  39
22:38.1 (37)
29:01.4 (44)
1:24:12.1 (37)
1:25:15.2 (41)
2:09:37.5 +55:39.6+75.25%57.06%-20.67%-19.61%
45 543 Annelie BjurkullTeam Nordic Trail Trosa - Trosa  54
20:31.1 (31)
22:47.2 (33)
1:19:37.4 (35)
1:21:11.1 (39)
2:14:03.9 +1:00:06.0+81.25%55.17%-24.80%-23.70%
46 606 Jenny LiljebladMora Triathlon - Mora  44
24:53.2 (42)
29:15.1 (45)
1:26:12.4 (41)
1:27:36.9 (45)
2:16:39.7 +1:02:41.8+84.77%54.12%-27.22%-26.10%
47 553 Emanuela IancuNacka - Nacka  38
29:36.5 (45)
31:56.3 (46)
1:24:52.6 (39)
1:25:44.9 (42)
2:17:01.3 +1:03:03.4+85.25%53.98%-27.56%-26.43%
48 535 Petra Tallberg AlfredssonRönninge - Rönninge  25
22:28.7 (36)
27:39.8 (41)
1:25:49.8 (40)
1:27:08.3 (44)
2:18:20.3 +1:04:22.4+87.03%53.47%-28.78%-27.65%
49 536 Anna TallbergSödertälje - Södertälje  47
24:08.7 (41)
27:44.1 (42)
-
2:05:48.0 (48)
2:34:18.1 +1:20:20.2+108.61%47.94%-43.64%-42.38%
- 501 Ellinor WallinTeam powerwoman athletic club - FALUN  26
59:59.7 (46)
-
1:43:34.6 (42)
-
DNF -----