Race progress: Voimarinteen teräsmieskilpailut 2019

  • Race started:
    Saturday, July 6, 2019 10:00 (GMT+3)
  • Race location:
    Sastamala, Finland
Total laps: 5 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 25 Tuula, VesalainenTurun Urheiluliitto 
30:14.0 (5)
31:12.0 (5)
1:40:28.0 (1)
1:40:57.0 (1)
2:25:03.0 --100%21.44%18.77%
2 11 Anni, MatilainenX-Tri Lahti 
28:39.0 (2)
29:51.0 (2)
1:42:49.0 (2)
1:43:31.0 (2)
2:30:29.0 +5:26.0+3.75%96.39%18.50%15.73%
3 13 Emma, NiemeierKirkkonummi 
27:56.0 (1)
29:32.0 (1)
1:50:18.0 (4)
1:51:36.0 (4)
2:38:39.0 +13:36.0+9.38%91.43%14.08%11.15%
4 20 Janika, Ranta-YlitaloOulu Triathlon & Cycling 
29:53.0 (4)
30:51.0 (3)
1:44:28.0 (3)
1:45:27.0 (3)
2:41:51.0 +16:48.0+11.58%89.62%12.34%9.36%
5 18 Heta, PohjavirtaStamina TC 
30:47.0 (7)
32:16.0 (7)
1:51:04.0 (5)
1:51:37.0 (5)
2:46:50.0 +21:47.0+15.02%86.94%9.64%6.57%
6 26 Ulla, YrjöläStamina TC 
38:36.0 (20)
40:06.0 (19)
1:56:06.0 (9)
1:56:48.0 (9)
2:49:26.0 +24:23.0+16.81%85.61%8.24%5.11%
7 21 Joanna, RintalaTampere 
29:52.0 (3)
31:10.0 (4)
1:52:05.0 (6)
1:53:17.0 (6)
2:50:02.0 +24:59.0+17.22%85.31%7.91%4.78%
8 6 Riitta, HeinonenPorin Tarmo 
34:49.0 (12)
36:45.0 (14)
1:56:21.0 (11)
1:57:17.0 (11)
2:51:05.0 +26:02.0+17.95%84.78%7.34%4.19%
9 4 Maise, AuteroTriathlonteam 226 
30:33.0 (6)
32:01.0 (6)
1:55:04.0 (8)
1:56:07.0 (8)
2:52:16.0 +27:13.0+18.76%84.20%6.70%3.53%
10 8 Katri, JohanssonTURKU 
35:18.0 (16)
36:55.0 (15)
1:54:49.0 (7)
1:56:00.0 (7)
2:55:14.0 +30:11.0+20.81%82.78%5.09%1.87%
11 5 Veronika, HalonenPirkkala 
36:50.0 (18)
37:59.0 (17)
2:00:01.0 (14)
2:00:45.0 (14)
2:56:14.0 +31:11.0+21.50%82.31%4.55%1.31%
12 15 Eeva, OjalaKokkola 
36:36.0 (17)
38:41.0 (18)
2:01:10.0 (15)
2:02:17.0 (15)
2:56:33.0 +31:30.0+21.72%82.16%4.38%1.13%
13 19 Katja, PuhakkaTeam Optima 
34:32.0 (8)
36:17.0 (9)
2:01:47.0 (17)
2:02:45.0 (17)
2:58:34.0 +33:31.0+23.11%81.23%3.29%0.00%
14 3 Johanna, AhoAqua Plus 
34:41.0 (11)
36:07.0 (8)
1:56:13.0 (10)
1:57:07.0 (10)
2:58:47.0 +33:44.0+23.26%81.13%3.17%-0.12%
15 38 Jutta, KukkurainenTriathlonteam 226 
34:39.0 (10)
36:29.0 (11)
2:03:43.0 (19)
2:04:55.0 (19)
2:59:12.0 +34:09.0+23.54%80.94%2.95%-0.35%
16 17 Outi, PohjanjokiTURKU 
34:37.0 (9)
36:33.0 (12)
1:58:27.0 (13)
1:59:28.0 (13)
2:59:36.0 +34:33.0+23.82%80.76%2.73%-0.58%
17 12 Karoliina, MäkinenTriathlonteam226 
35:08.0 (14)
36:40.0 (13)
1:58:19.0 (12)
1:59:03.0 (12)
3:01:23.0 +36:20.0+25.05%79.97%1.76%-1.58%
18 9 Kira, EndénX-Tri Lahti 
35:12.0 (15)
37:14.0 (16)
2:02:33.0 (18)
2:03:34.0 (18)
3:05:18.0 +40:15.0+27.75%78.28%-0.36%-3.77%
19 7 Jenni, HämäläinenOrivesi 
34:55.0 (13)
36:23.0 (10)
2:01:45.0 (16)
2:02:44.0 (16)
3:06:39.0 +41:36.0+28.68%77.71%-1.09%-4.53%
20 23 Niina, SyrjänenHelsinki 
38:02.0 (19)
41:31.0 (20)
2:05:59.0 (20)
2:07:54.0 (20)
3:17:12.0 +52:09.0+35.95%73.55%-6.80%-10.43%
21 10 Hanna, Laitinen 
41:52.0 (24)
46:14.0 (23)
2:17:57.0 (22)
2:19:21.0 (22)
3:21:25.0 +56:22.0+38.86%72.01%-9.09%-12.80%
22 14 Sanna, NurkkalaTeam Optima 
41:22.0 (22)
43:53.0 (21)
2:17:33.0 (21)
2:19:07.0 (21)
3:31:57.0 +1:06:54.0+46.12%68.44%-14.79%-18.70%
23 2 Kaisu, Aarno-KaistiTampere 
41:33.0 (23)
45:08.0 (22)
2:32:49.0 (23)
2:34:17.0 (23)
3:45:48.0 +1:20:45.0+55.67%64.24%-22.29%-26.45%
24 1 Aida, AaltoTampere 
41:20.0 (21)
51:41.0 (24)
2:40:03.0 (24)
2:43:55.0 (24)
4:06:20.0 +1:41:17.0+69.83%58.88%-33.41%-37.95%
25 24 Maija, TaurialaTampere 
50:29.0 (25)
59:31.0 (25)
3:01:58.0 (25)
3:03:40.0 (25)
4:30:07.0 +2:05:04.0+86.22%53.70%-46.29%-51.27%