Race progress: Korkeakangas-XCM 2019

  • Race started:
    Sunday, June 9, 2019 12:00 (GMT+3)
  • Race location:
    Valkeakoski, Finland
Total laps: 3 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 119 Sairanen IiroImatran Urheilijat  MIehet
58:08 (3)
1:57:56 (4)
3:01:16 --100%17.35%13.71%
2 109 Pökälä SamuelTWD-Länken  MIehet
58:07 (2)
1:57:20 (1)
3:03:21 +2:05+1.15%98.86%16.40%12.72%
3 111 Haga AndréGIF  MIehet
58:07 (1)
1:57:51 (3)
3:05:26 +4:10+2.30%97.75%15.45%11.73%
4 127 Härginen Dani2CTeam  MIehet
1:00:07 (5)
2:04:42 (5)
3:12:21 +11:05+6.11%94.24%12.30%8.43%
5 106 Ojavere ImreTallinn  MIehet
1:02:49 (6)
2:09:08 (6)
3:16:37 +15:21+8.47%92.19%10.35%6.40%
6 118 Lehtinen TimoTVC  MIehet
1:05:36 (12)
2:12:16 (10)
3:19:24 +18:08+10.00%90.91%9.09%5.08%
7 122 Kosonen AnttiImatran Urheilijat  MIehet
1:03:11 (8)
2:09:23 (7)
3:20:24 +19:08+10.56%90.45%8.63%4.60%
8 123 Pihamaa SauliLaPy/Specialized  MIehet
1:03:10 (7)
2:11:49 (9)
3:21:49 +20:33+11.34%89.82%7.98%3.93%
9 108 Laitila VeikkoRideep  MIehet
1:04:01 (9)
2:11:48 (8)
3:23:30 +22:14+12.27%89.07%7.22%3.13%
10 125 Nykänen HenrikKouvolan Pyöräilijät  MIehet
1:08:05 (14)
2:18:10 (11)
3:36:38 +35:22+19.51%83.67%1.23%-3.13%
11 110 Taskinen MarkkuHyPy  MIehet
1:12:56 (18)
2:28:21 (13)
3:48:17 +47:01+25.94%79.40%-4.08%-8.67%
12 113 Kulmala HeikkiCykli Racing Team  MIehet
1:10:54 (16)
2:28:21 (12)
3:49:10 +47:54+26.43%79.10%-4.49%-9.09%
13 115 Anttila JaniKurikka  MIehet
1:10:52 (15)
2:28:50 (14)
3:52:51 +51:35+28.46%77.85%-6.17%-10.85%
14 112 Kalinen SampsaAjokoiranpennut/TVC  MIehet
1:15:42 (20)
2:36:31 (15)
3:58:49 +57:33+31.75%75.90%-8.89%-13.69%
15 107 Lepola MarkoCC Ilves  MIehet
1:16:08 (21)
2:38:48 (17)
4:06:17 +1:05:01+35.87%73.60%-12.29%-17.24%
16 116 Hirvikoski Tino  MIehet
1:15:22 (19)
2:38:27 (16)
4:09:16 +1:08:00+37.51%72.72%-13.65%-18.66%
17 117 Koskela Jussi  MIehet
1:22:33 (22)
2:51:35 (18)
4:37:19 +1:36:03+52.99%65.36%-26.44%-32.01%
18 105 Korhonen JanneIK-32  MIehet
1:23:21 (23)
2:59:31 (19)
4:45:09 +1:43:53+57.31%63.57%-30.01%-35.74%
- 124 Visuri SamuliCCH  MIehet
58:08 (4)
1:57:39 (2)
DNF -----
- 121 Suominen ErnoTeam Slow  MIehet
1:29:42 (24)
3:10:27 (20)
DNF -----
- 120 Nieminen PekkaImatran Urheilijat  MIehet
1:04:04 (10)
-
DNF -----
- 114 Kujala AleksiLarsmo IF  MIehet
1:04:24 (11)
-
DNF -----
- 77 Kaldoja RaikoCC Rota Mobilis  MIehet
1:06:35 (13)
-
DNF -----
- 104 Lepola MikkoCC Ilves  MIehet
1:12:29 (17)
-
DNF -----