Race progress: Limpopo Provincial XCO #3- Stanford

  • Race started:
    Saturday, May 18, 2019 07:59 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Nylstroom, South Africa
Total laps: 3 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 20 Zandru De Bruin 10 NIPPER BOYS
5:02.9 (1)
10:50.4 (1)
16:26.0 --100%13.21%9.21%
2 17 Rijandre De Bruin 9 NIPPER BOYS
5:08.3 (2)
10:53.5 (2)
16:31.2 +0:05.2+0.53%99.48%12.75%8.73%
3 5 Daniel De Klerk 9 NIPPER BOYS
5:11.5 (4)
11:17.2 (4)
16:32.4 +0:06.4+0.65%99.36%12.65%8.62%
4 4 Daniel Eagar 10 NIPPER BOYS
5:10.2 (3)
10:54.7 (3)
16:32.7 +0:06.7+0.68%99.33%12.62%8.59%
5 16 OWEN HUDSON 10 NIPPER BOYS
5:43.5 (7)
11:24.0 (5)
17:35.6 +1:09.6+7.06%93.41%7.08%2.80%
6 7 Gerhard Furstenberg 10 NIPPER BOYS
5:37.8 (5)
11:40.1 (6)
17:48.2 +1:22.2+8.34%92.30%5.97%1.64%
7 18 Robert Noel 10 NIPPER BOYS
5:44.6 (8)
11:50.7 (8)
17:53.3 +1:27.3+8.85%91.87%5.53%1.17%
8 2 Armand Theron 10 NIPPER BOYS
5:39.2 (6)
11:44.8 (7)
18:06.0 +1:40.0+10.14%90.79%4.41%0.00%
9 14 Marlo Van Der Walt 9 NIPPER BOYS
5:58.1 (9)
12:08.0 (9)
18:25.1 +1:59.1+12.08%89.22%2.73%-1.76%
10 15 Nick Dando 10 NIPPER BOYS
6:12.5 (10)
12:40.4 (10)
19:53.7 +3:27.7+21.06%82.60%-5.07%-9.92%
11 6 Devan Liebenberg 10 NIPPER BOYS
6:34.3 (11)
13:11.5 (12)
20:53.3 +4:27.3+27.11%78.67%-10.32%-15.41%
12 23 Melcolm Du Toit 9 NIPPER BOYS
6:50.0 (14)
13:04.5 (11)
20:57.4 +4:31.4+27.53%78.42%-10.68%-15.78%
13 24 Pelo Makoti 9 NIPPER BOYS
6:42.7 (12)
13:54.6 (13)
21:16.5 +4:50.5+29.46%77.24%-12.36%-17.54%
14 11 Kyle Steele 10 NIPPER BOYS
6:43.8 (13)
14:22.6 (14)
22:26.3 +6:00.3+36.54%73.24%-18.50%-23.97%
15 12 Liam Wagenaar 9 NIPPER BOYS
7:02.2 (15)
14:42.0 (15)
22:43.4 +6:17.4+38.28%72.32%-20.01%-25.54%
16 1 Aidan AJ Erasmus 10 NIPPER BOYS
7:16.6 (16)
16:08.4 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 8 Gianmarco Gualdi 8 NIPPER BOYS
8:21.5 (17)
16:36.1 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 10 Josua Badenhorst 7 NIPPER BOYS
8:40.3 (18)
16:44.2 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 3 Aron Van Den Borre 7 NIPPER BOYS
10:41.6 (23)
18:20.9 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 19 Thapelo Ramohlale 8 NIPPER BOYS
10:26.5 (20)
21:20.7 (20)
-1 lap -----
21 27 Maand Maphiri 7 NIPPER BOYS
10:29.1 (21)
21:41.9 (21)
-1 lap -----
22 9 JOSHUA ESTERHUYSE 8 NIPPER BOYS
11:20.2 (25)
22:16.4 (22)
-1 lap -----
23 26 Mogan Lekalakala 8 NIPPER BOYS
10:40.6 (22)
22:39.3 (23)
-1 lap -----
24 21 Louis Van Gryp 10 NIPPER BOYS
9:41.8 (19)
23:45.7 (24)
-1 lap -----
25 22 Andre Van Der Gryp 7 NIPPER BOYS
11:10.3 (24)
24:25.1 (25)
-1 lap -----
26 25 Sika Ndlovu 7 NIPPER BOYS
20:18.4 (26)
-
-2 laps -----