Race progress: Two Wheel Ten Hour 2019 - Dh laps

  • Race started:
    Saturday, April 20, 2019 8:00 AM (GMT+0)
  • Race location:
    SeaTac, WA, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 106 Colton EllingsonWe Make It Look Easy - Spokane  18 2 Men
2:51.0 (2)
2:51.9 (2)
2:51.0 6--100%14.21%13.90%
2 110 David HoldenNigel David - Mead  35 2 Men
2:55.2 (3)
2:56.6 (3)
2:55.2 6+0:04.2+2.46%97.60%12.10%11.78%
3 102 Ryan WithamMojo GP - Spokane  37 2 Men
2:59.7 (5)
3:11.7 (17)
2:59.7 6+0:08.7+5.09%95.16%9.84%9.52%
4 114 Mitch TomBootleg Bike Co - Kimberley  28 2 Men
3:00.4 (7)
3:01.2 (6)
3:00.4 6+0:09.4+5.50%94.79%9.49%9.16%
5 112 Trevor Ashenbrenerbrass monkey that funky monkey - Spokane  41 2 Men
3:00.8 (9)
2:59.9 (5)
3:00.8 6+0:09.8+5.73%94.58%9.29%8.96%
6 111 Nigel DaviesNigel David - Mead  38 2 Men
3:10.1 (19)
3:10.8 (15)
3:10.1 6+0:19.1+11.17%89.95%4.63%4.28%
7 210 Dale Cook  Solo Men
3:11.7 (24)
3:11.2 (16)
3:11.7 6+0:20.7+12.11%89.20%3.82%3.47%
8 107 Alex PopescuWe Make It Look Easy - Spokane  15 2 Men
3:12.2 (25)
3:06.2 (13)
3:12.2 6+0:21.2+12.40%88.97%3.57%3.22%
9 117 Timothy WintoniwBlack Dog Cycle and Ski - Kimberley  36 2 Person
3:13.0 (27)
3:11.7 (17)
3:13.0 6+0:22.0+12.87%88.60%3.17%2.82%
10 188 Matt WheelwrightSpokane  40 Solo Men
3:14.4 (30)
3:24.1 (28)
3:14.4 6+0:23.4+13.68%87.96%2.47%2.11%
11 186 Greg SeethalerMead  48 Solo Men
3:14.6 (31)
3:18.6 (24)
3:14.6 6+0:23.6+13.80%87.87%2.37%2.01%
12 193 Leigh BoweSpokane  38 Solo Women
3:14.9 (33)
3:28.2 (32)
3:14.9 6+0:23.9+13.98%87.74%2.22%1.86%
13 196 Clint HastingsLapse of Judgement - Spokane  33 Solo Single Speed
3:18.5 (36)
3:15.1 (21)
3:18.5 6+0:27.5+16.08%86.15%0.41%0.05%
14 199 Chris ConleySpokane Valley  53 Solo Men
3:18.6 (37)
3:18.9 (25)
3:18.6 6+0:27.6+16.14%86.10%0.36%0.00%
15 195 Matthew MorrisonSpokane  Solo Men
3:19.5 (39)
3:31.6 (36)
3:19.5 6+0:28.5+16.67%85.71%-0.09%-0.45%
16 185 Justin ShortSpokane  47 Solo Men
3:20.4 (41)
3:20.3 (26)
3:20.4 6+0:29.4+17.19%85.33%-0.54%-0.91%
17 184 Jeff FraserSpokane  50 Solo Men
3:20.6 (43)
3:55.5 (47)
3:20.6 6+0:29.6+17.31%85.24%-0.64%-1.01%
18 187 Steve KellyFernie  48 Solo Men
3:24.5 (49)
3:23.9 (27)
3:24.5 6+0:33.5+19.59%83.62%-2.60%-2.97%
18 208 Bob Johnson  Solo Men
3:24.5 (49)
3:30.5 (33)
3:24.5 6+0:33.5+19.59%83.62%-2.60%-2.97%
20 118 Naomi HumennyBeers Belches Bikes - Kimberley British Columbia  45 2 Women
3:24.9 (51)
3:33.5 (39)
3:24.9 6+0:33.9+19.82%83.46%-2.80%-3.17%
21 105 Terry PrimeSwerver Riders - Spokane  45 2 Men
3:26.7 (52)
3:30.5 (33)
3:26.7 6+0:35.7+20.88%82.73%-3.70%-4.08%
22 192 Julie KellyFernie  45 Solo Women
3:30.6 (60)
3:31.6 (36)
3:30.6 6+0:39.6+23.16%81.20%-5.66%-6.04%
23 182 Jared SchmautzGreenacres  38 Solo Men
3:30.9 (61)
3:35.6 (40)
3:30.9 6+0:39.9+23.33%81.08%-5.81%-6.19%
24 190 CRAIG SCHWYNSpokane  60 Solo Men
3:37.3 (66)
3:56.0 (48)
3:37.3 6+0:46.3+27.08%78.69%-9.02%-9.42%
25 183 Jason RoggenbauerSpokane  42 Solo Men
3:40.7 (72)
3:43.1 (44)
3:40.7 6+0:49.7+29.06%77.48%-10.73%-11.13%
26 180 Dennis SmaggusCalgary  61 Solo Men
3:45.0 (74)
3:43.3 (45)
3:45.0 6+0:54.0+31.58%76.00%-12.88%-13.29%
27 209 Rich Sherwood  Solo Men
4:01.0 (82)
3:56.3 (49)
4:01.0 6+1:10.0+40.94%70.95%-20.91%-21.35%
28 147 Chris Andreasen3 Men in a Tub  3 Men
2:46.0 (1)
2:48.9 (1)
-2 laps 4-----
29 113 Derek Sarfinobrass monkey that funky monkey - Spokane  41 2 Men
2:59.9 (6)
2:57.0 (4)
-2 laps 4-----
30 145 Tom RyseINW Composite Hors Categorie - Spokane  51 3 Person
3:00.4 (7)
3:02.7 (8)
-2 laps 4-----
31 149 Sean Murphy3 Men in a Tub  3 Men
3:04.4 (12)
3:16.4 (22)
-2 laps 4-----
32 115 Patrick HumennyBootleg Bike Co - Kimberley  42 2 Men
3:04.7 (13)
3:02.7 (8)
-2 laps 4-----
33 129 Paul WeberNorth Side Riders - Spokane  54 3 Men
3:05.0 (15)
3:02.7 (8)
-2 laps 4-----
34 138 Tomas EstuarKrank Bros - Spokane  17 3 Men
3:05.6 (16)
3:05.8 (12)
-2 laps 4-----
35 146 Brian KuhnINW Composite Hors Categorie - Spokane  46 3 Person
3:07.2 (18)
3:13.6 (19)
-2 laps 4-----
36 125 Cason LamBut, But, Butt Cream - Spokane  15 3 Men
3:11.0 (20)
3:09.8 (14)
-2 laps 4-----
37 100 Greg KjeldgaardTwo Thirds x Maximum Effort - Spokane  44 2 Men
3:12.8 (26)
3:01.7 (7)
-2 laps 4-----
38 197 Mike DiedeschSpring Brake - Spokane  35 2 Men
3:14.1 (29)
3:27.4 (31)
-2 laps 4-----
39 139 Ryder FlemingKrank Bros - Colbert  17 3 Men
3:14.8 (32)
3:05.7 (11)
-2 laps 4-----
40 116 Kathryn BuddoBlack Dog Cycle and Ski - Kimberley  34 2 Person
3:16.1 (34)
3:13.6 (19)
-2 laps 4-----
41 104 Ryan WadeSwerver Riders - Spokane  43 2 Men
3:19.2 (38)
3:27.3 (30)
-2 laps 4-----
42 124 Carson DahlBut, But, Butt Cream - Spokane Valley  13 3 Men
3:23.4 (46)
3:26.1 (29)
-2 laps 4-----
43 103 Colin PrinceMojo GP - Spokane  39 2 Men
3:23.7 (47)
3:30.6 (35)
-2 laps 4-----
44 128 Hoot PerryMTB ALLSOUT - COEUR DALENE  42 3 Men
3:28.1 (56)
3:36.5 (41)
-2 laps 4-----
45 121 Ron Thomas Jr.Pedal Push Puke, Repeat - Issaquah  50 3 Men
3:34.0 (64)
3:18.0 (23)
-2 laps 4-----
46 131 Derrick FernandezNorth Side Riders - Spokane  49 3 Men
3:37.8 (67)
3:31.6 (36)
-2 laps 4-----
47 119 Gemma HamiltonBeers Belches Bikes - Cranbrook British Columbia  44 2 Women
3:38.1 (68)
3:37.4 (42)
-2 laps 4-----
48 198 Mark StaakeSpring Brake - Spokane  36 2 Men
3:40.4 (71)
3:39.1 (43)
-2 laps 4-----
49 101 Tom DotsonTwo Thirds x Maximum Effort - Spokane  43 2 Men
3:42.7 (73)
3:46.3 (46)
-2 laps 4-----
50 181 Brock CampbellTaber, Alberta  50 Solo Men
3:51.4 (77)
5:36.8 (52)
-2 laps 4-----
51 189 Zach DavisSpokane  42 Solo Men
4:56.8 (90)
4:40.2 (50)
-2 laps 4-----
52 194 Patty Jo StruveSpokane  64 Solo Women
5:06.7 (91)
5:22.6 (51)
-2 laps 4-----
53 140 Jacob RyseKrank Bros - Spokane  17 3 Men
2:59.1 (4)
-
-4 laps 2-----
54 148 Willy Miller3 Men in a Tub  3 Men
3:01.9 (10)
-
-4 laps 2-----
55 123 Henry LohstrohBut, But, Butt Cream - Spokane  14 3 Men
3:03.2 (11)
-
-4 laps 2-----
56 144 Anne FlemingINW Composite Hors Categorie - Colbert  50 3 Person
3:04.9 (14)
-
-4 laps 2-----
57 175 Erik KettentonComplicated Tools - Spokane  39 5 Person
3:06.8 (17)
-
-4 laps 2-----
58 134 Kyle BushTeam Squatch - Spokane  34 3 Men
3:11.0 (20)
-
-4 laps 2-----
59 141 Karl OlsenSufferfest - Trail  34 3 Person
3:11.1 (22)
-
-4 laps 2-----
60 126 Sean DRUMMONDMTB ALLSOUT - COEUR DALENE  30 3 Men
3:11.5 (23)
-
-4 laps 2-----
61 130 Daniel WeberNorth Side Riders - Spokane  51 3 Men
3:13.3 (28)
-
-4 laps 2-----
62 178 Rob BaileyComplicated Tools - Spokane  42 5 Person
3:17.8 (35)
-
-4 laps 2-----
63 122 George DahlPedal Push Puke, Repeat - Spokane Valley  41 3 Men
3:19.7 (40)
-
-4 laps 2-----
64 150 Troy HodgesJust Grin and Beer It - Spokane  37 5 Person
3:20.4 (41)
-
-4 laps 2-----
65 120 Daryl LohstrohPedal Push Puke, Repeat - Spokane  57 3 Men
3:20.8 (44)
-
-4 laps 2-----
66 161 Marshall HunterThe Loam Rangers - Spokane  13 4 Person
3:22.4 (45)
-
-4 laps 2-----
67 179 Spencer ShierComplicated Tools - Nine Mile Falls  35 5 Person
3:23.7 (47)
-
-4 laps 2-----
68 142 Jennifer McLeanSufferfest - Trail  40 3 Person
3:27.0 (53)
-
-4 laps 2-----
69 127 Brandon WoodMTB ALLSOUT - COEUR DALENE  30 3 Men
3:27.5 (54)
-
-4 laps 2-----
70 176 Ben RadoslovichComplicated Tools - Spokane  37 5 Person
3:27.6 (55)
-
-4 laps 2-----
71 167 Chrissy GoodrichEmbrace the Suck - Spokane  32 5 Person
3:28.6 (57)
-
-4 laps 2-----
72 169 Robert DiesburgEmbrace the Suck - Veradale  47 5 Person
3:28.7 (58)
-
-4 laps 2-----
73 164 Jaxson HamiltonThe Loam Rangers - Spokane  14 4 Person
3:29.7 (59)
-
-4 laps 2-----
74 160 Harrison OmineThe Loam Rangers - Spoakne  14 4 Person
3:33.1 (62)
-
-4 laps 2-----
74 162 Rowan O'NeilThe Loam Rangers - Spokane  14 4 Person
3:33.1 (62)
-
-4 laps 2-----
76 172 Deven NickersonSomeones Gotta Be Last - Spokane  36 5 Person
3:36.6 (65)
-
-4 laps 2-----
77 174 Mark JaremkoSomeones Gotta Be Last - Spokane  57 5 Person
3:38.3 (69)
-
-4 laps 2-----
78 166 Duane CrockettEmbrace the Suck - Veradale  67 5 Person
3:39.7 (70)
-
-4 laps 2-----
79 154 Dean HopperJust Grin and Beer It - Spokane  43 5 Person
3:49.0 (75)
-
-4 laps 2-----
80 143 Ian BurgeSufferfest - Trail  41 3 Person
3:49.1 (76)
-
-4 laps 2-----
81 168 Adam GebauerEmbrace the Suck - Spokane  39 5 Person
3:51.7 (78)
-
-4 laps 2-----
82 132 Rich VolkeTeam Squatch - Spokane  53 3 Men
3:52.2 (79)
-
-4 laps 2-----
83 158 Darby MeeganGeneration Gap - Spokane  27 5 Person
3:52.7 (80)
-
-4 laps 2-----
84 133 Aiden VolkeTeam Squatch - Spokane  21 3 Men
3:53.0 (81)
-
-4 laps 2-----
85 157 Zach BerminghamGeneration Gap - Spokane  27 5 Person
4:02.7 (83)
-
-4 laps 2-----
86 135 Dave BoucherWater Boys - Spokane  57 3 Men
4:11.2 (84)
-
-4 laps 2-----
87 170 Bethany BennetchSomeones Gotta Be Last - Chewelah  33 5 Person
4:11.4 (85)
-
-4 laps 2-----
88 155 Chris CulbersonGeneration Gap - Spokane  49 5 Person
4:16.1 (86)
-
-4 laps 2-----
89 137 Dave FullerWater Boys - Spokane  69 3 Men
4:29.9 (87)
-
-4 laps 2-----
90 152 Megan MannJust Grin and Beer It - Spokane  34 5 Person
4:41.3 (88)
-
-4 laps 2-----
91 136 Robert BoucherWater Boys - Spokane  23 3 Men
4:49.0 (89)
-
-4 laps 2-----
- 151 Todd CullyJust Grin and Beer It - CDA  55 5 Person
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 153 Troy PeeryJust Grin and Beer It - Spokane  41 5 Person
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 156 Dave RierGeneration Gap - Spokane  49 5 Person
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 165 Hilary NickersonEmbrace the Suck - Spokane  34 5 Person
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 171 Amy DiesburgSomeones Gotta Be Last - Veradale  46 5 Person
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 173 Keith WalkerSomeones Gotta Be Last - Spokane  62 5 Person
-
-
DNF 0-----
- 177 Tracy SkayComplicated Tools - Spokane Valley  53 5 Person
-
-
DNF 0-----