Race progress: Penguin 90-min start list

  • Race started:
    Sunday, April 7, 2019 08:59 (GMT+10)
  • Race location:
    Sulphur Creek, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 204 Micheal Wilson 59 Masters
24:02.1 (17)
34:03.2 (1)
50:53.9 (1)
1:08:41.3 (1)
1:26:33.5 (1)
1:26:33.5 5--100%5.55%4.59%
2 140 Kurt Arnold 41 Masters
17:06.4 (1)
34:17.5 (2)
52:10.2 (2)
1:09:35.4 (2)
1:26:56.0 (2)
1:26:56.0 5+0:22.5+0.43%99.57%5.14%4.18%
3 60 Daniel Cutting 40 Masters
17:33.6 (2)
35:39.1 (4)
53:51.2 (4)
1:12:05.8 (3)
1:30:34.5 (3)
1:30:34.5 5+4:01.0+4.64%95.57%1.16%0.16%
4 202 Michael Thorne 43 Masters
24:06.3 (18)
35:17.9 (3)
53:35.3 (3)
1:12:53.0 (5)
1:30:38.5 (4)
1:30:38.5 5+4:05.0+4.72%95.50%1.09%0.09%
5 68 Jacob Lee 45 Masters
18:30.9 (5)
36:35.4 (7)
54:48.4 (7)
1:13:05.1 (7)
1:30:41.7 (5)
1:30:41.7 5+4:08.2+4.78%95.44%1.03%0.03%
6 56 Corey Hudson 43 Masters
18:24.6 (4)
36:03.0 (6)
54:37.7 (6)
1:12:57.1 (6)
1:30:45.2 (6)
1:30:45.2 5+4:11.7+4.85%95.38%0.97%-0.03%
7 31 Adrian McCulloch 42 Masters
18:14.1 (3)
35:52.8 (5)
54:15.3 (5)
1:12:35.9 (4)
1:30:47.9 (7)
1:30:47.9 5+4:14.4+4.90%95.33%0.92%-0.08%
8 314 Jamie Lovell 40 Masters
18:49.1 (6)
37:09.9 (8)
56:51.8 (8)
1:16:26.1 (8)
1:36:02.3 (8)
1:36:02.3 5+9:28.8+10.95%90.13%-4.80%-5.86%
9 811 Dallas Van Rooyen 41 Masters
19:42.4 (8)
38:32.3 (10)
57:49.0 (10)
1:17:11.5 (10)
1:36:33.7 (9)
1:36:33.7 5+10:00.2+11.56%89.64%-5.37%-6.43%
10 73 Paul Cunningham 49 Masters
19:28.3 (7)
38:21.2 (9)
57:33.3 (9)
1:16:55.0 (9)
1:36:50.9 (10)
1:36:50.9 5+10:17.4+11.89%89.38%-5.68%-6.75%
11 71 Nicholas Stredwick 41 Masters
22:28.1 (13)
40:48.7 (12)
1:01:20.5 (12)
1:22:43.4 (11)
-
-1 lap 4-----
12 144 Marek Porter 40 Masters
20:54.6 (10)
41:39.8 (13)
1:03:48.1 (13)
1:25:10.0 (12)
-
-1 lap 4-----
13 26 Gordon Scrim 41 Masters
22:07.9 (12)
42:59.7 (14)
1:04:27.3 (14)
1:26:48.9 (13)
-
-1 lap 4-----
14 118 Peter Symons 46 Masters
21:59.8 (11)
43:11.7 (15)
1:06:59.0 (15)
1:32:27.1 (14)
-
-1 lap 4-----
15 67 Ivan Markota 42 Masters
23:34.9 (16)
46:01.0 (16)
1:10:05.8 (16)
1:34:16.3 (15)
-
-1 lap 4-----
16 201 Matthew Gaby 47 Masters
22:51.1 (15)
47:04.9 (17)
1:12:32.0 (17)
1:38:41.3 (16)
-
-1 lap 4-----
17 59 Damien Sligar 46 Masters
25:01.6 (19)
50:20.2 (18)
1:18:26.2 (18)
1:46:34.2 (17)
-
-1 lap 4-----
18 52 Murray Ferguson 41 Masters
20:00.2 (9)
39:51.5 (11)
1:00:04.1 (11)
-
-
-2 laps 3-----
19 57 Corran McHugh 46 Masters
22:44.0 (14)
1:04:29.6 (19)
1:25:43.4 (19)
-
-
-2 laps 3-----
20 139 Ricky Cross 41 Masters
36:56.0 (21)
1:11:25.1 (21)
1:44:54.3 (20)
-
-
-2 laps 3-----
21 100 Paul Giddings 44 Masters
28:54.9 (20)
1:07:15.0 (20)
1:47:15.0 (21)
-
-
-2 laps 3-----