Race progress: DORC Old Pine Forest 2hr race

  • Race started:
    Sunday, March 17, 2019 16:03 (GMT+9:30)
  • Race location:
    Howard Springs, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 3 Kevin Wells Elite Men
23:31.0 (2)
46:27.2 (1)
1:09:30.3 (1)
1:32:40.4 (1)
1:56:20.3 5--100%12.18%12.24%
2 1 Peter Arnott Elite Men
23:38.3 (3)
47:16.8 (2)
1:10:37.4 (2)
1:34:53.8 (2)
1:58:49.7 5+2:29.4+2.14%97.90%10.30%10.36%
3 90 Brett Townsend Elite Men
23:44.5 (4)
47:18.2 (3)
1:10:38.6 (3)
1:35:02.6 (3)
1:58:57.3 5+2:37.0+2.25%97.80%10.21%10.26%
4 21 Oliver Hartung Elite Men
24:02.2 (6)
48:17.1 (5)
1:12:13.1 (4)
1:36:14.5 (4)
2:00:37.9 5+4:17.6+3.69%96.44%8.94%9.00%
5 7 Leon Schulz Elite Men
24:26.0 (7)
48:25.1 (6)
1:12:26.3 (6)
1:36:59.9 (6)
2:01:10.4 5+4:50.1+4.16%96.01%8.53%8.59%
6 20 Murphy William Elite Men
24:31.3 (8)
48:26.4 (7)
1:12:20.5 (5)
1:36:57.6 (5)
2:02:43.3 5+6:23.0+5.49%94.80%7.36%7.42%
7 18 Thomas Phelan Elite Men
23:45.9 (5)
48:06.3 (4)
1:13:58.5 (7)
1:39:15.7 (7)
2:03:49.1 5+7:28.8+6.43%93.96%6.54%6.59%
8 23 Phil Wilson Elite Men
24:52.5 (9)
49:37.7 (8)
1:15:11.6 (8)
1:40:02.7 (8)
2:05:08.5 5+8:48.2+7.57%92.97%5.54%5.60%
9 44 Peter King Sports Men
26:24.5 (22)
51:56.4 (13)
1:16:51.2 (10)
1:42:40.8 (9)
2:09:06.3 5+12:46.0+10.97%90.11%2.54%2.61%
10 19 Jake Lutz Elite Men
26:06.9 (15)
51:01.5 (9)
1:16:49.6 (9)
1:43:13.8 (10)
2:09:22.5 5+13:02.2+11.21%89.92%2.34%2.40%
11 8 David Costelloe Elite Men
25:53.1 (11)
51:26.1 (10)
1:17:32.2 (12)
1:43:24.8 (12)
2:09:26.6 5+13:06.3+11.26%89.88%2.29%2.35%
12 60 Bernie Dunn Juniors
25:55.4 (12)
51:26.6 (11)
1:17:33.2 (13)
1:43:18.3 (11)
2:09:28.8 5+13:08.5+11.30%89.85%2.26%2.32%
13 37 Gary Robertson Sports Men
27:54.1 (35)
53:50.3 (24)
1:19:50.8 (19)
1:44:59.1 (15)
2:10:16.6 5+13:56.3+11.98%89.30%1.66%1.72%
14 34 Chris Cuthbertson Sports Men
26:22.4 (20)
51:57.7 (14)
1:18:02.2 (15)
1:44:25.6 (14)
2:10:21.3 5+14:01.0+12.05%89.25%1.60%1.66%
15 29 Brett Jacobs Sports Men
26:21.5 (19)
52:00.8 (16)
1:17:29.6 (11)
1:44:08.2 (13)
2:10:22.1 5+14:01.8+12.06%89.24%1.59%1.65%
16 54 Timothy Smith Sports Men
26:45.6 (25)
52:09.1 (18)
1:17:55.9 (14)
1:45:20.9 (16)
2:12:33.6 5+16:13.3+13.94%87.76%-0.06%0.00%
17 38 Geoff Fox Sports Men
26:28.0 (23)
52:28.4 (19)
1:19:15.5 (17)
1:46:35.3 (17)
2:14:35.5 5+18:15.2+15.69%86.44%-1.60%-1.53%
18 10 Malcolm Neville Elite Men
26:20.7 (18)
52:43.9 (21)
1:19:23.7 (18)
1:46:38.5 (18)
2:14:39.6 5+18:19.3+15.75%86.39%-1.65%-1.58%
19 22 Russell Keith Elite Men
27:28.5 (30)
54:11.1 (27)
1:21:08.1 (24)
1:47:47.9 (19)
2:15:10.9 5+18:50.6+16.20%86.06%-2.04%-1.98%
20 72 Rowena Eastick Women
27:32.0 (31)
54:22.3 (28)
1:22:06.2 (28)
1:48:47.2 (22)
2:16:14.8 5+19:54.5+17.11%85.39%-2.85%-2.78%
21 85 Holly Ranson Women
28:51.9 (48)
56:28.9 (39)
1:23:30.1 (31)
1:50:10.3 (25)
2:16:52.2 5+20:31.9+17.65%85.00%-3.32%-3.25%
22 15 Michael Cain Elite Men
26:19.2 (17)
53:41.0 (22)
1:21:37.1 (25)
1:49:56.0 (24)
2:18:27.9 5+22:07.6+19.02%84.02%-4.52%-4.45%
23 36 Jamie Sealey Sports Men
29:16.6 (52)
56:58.2 (41)
1:24:08.9 (36)
1:51:35.0 (27)
2:20:07.0 5+23:46.7+20.44%83.03%-5.77%-5.70%
24 56 Joe D’Arcy Sports Men
27:34.9 (32)
53:58.0 (25)
1:21:47.5 (26)
1:50:52.6 (26)
2:20:26.0 5+24:05.7+20.71%82.84%-6.01%-5.94%
25 89 Paul Shaw Sports Men
28:33.2 (44)
56:06.8 (35)
1:24:07.6 (35)
1:51:42.1 (28)
2:20:56.1 5+24:35.8+21.14%82.55%-6.39%-6.32%
26 11 Nigel Doyle Elite Men
27:41.2 (34)
55:41.1 (31)
1:23:35.1 (32)
1:52:51.1 (31)
2:21:58.1 5+25:37.8+22.03%81.95%-7.17%-7.10%
27 12 Roger Dunn Elite Men
27:35.4 (33)
53:41.8 (23)
1:20:55.6 (22)
1:49:41.7 (23)
2:22:14.6 5+25:54.3+22.27%81.79%-7.37%-7.30%
28 32 Andrew Mitchell Sports Men
28:31.9 (43)
57:20.2 (44)
1:26:12.6 (42)
1:54:50.0 (38)
2:22:25.3 5+26:05.0+22.42%81.69%-7.51%-7.44%
29 16 Trevor Page Elite Men
28:43.5 (47)
57:21.0 (45)
1:26:49.0 (45)
1:54:36.7 (36)
2:24:20.5 5+28:00.2+24.07%80.60%-8.96%-8.89%
30 83 Tina Sanderson Women
29:12.8 (51)
56:35.1 (40)
1:24:13.8 (37)
1:53:17.9 (33)
2:24:27.5 5+28:07.2+24.17%80.53%-9.04%-8.98%
31 74 Emma Winterflood Women
29:42.4 (54)
58:23.1 (47)
1:26:39.0 (43)
1:54:46.2 (37)
2:25:14.9 5+28:54.6+24.85%80.10%-9.64%-9.57%
32 57 Corey Bell Sports Men
28:34.8 (45)
55:06.5 (30)
1:21:50.7 (27)
1:48:25.3 (20)
-1 lap 4-----
33 17 Colin Hall Elite Men
26:06.6 (14)
52:42.0 (20)
1:20:20.0 (20)
1:48:37.4 (21)
-1 lap 4-----
34 6 Jasper Hodgson Elite Men
27:14.4 (27)
54:02.9 (26)
1:22:18.3 (29)
1:51:52.4 (29)
-1 lap 4-----
35 75 Emily Hinds Women
28:11.7 (38)
55:48.3 (33)
1:24:06.3 (34)
1:52:07.4 (30)
-1 lap 4-----
36 73 Karen Wilson Women
28:39.3 (46)
56:27.4 (38)
1:25:09.0 (39)
1:53:09.1 (32)
-1 lap 4-----
37 9 Sean Rimmer Elite Men
28:00.8 (36)
55:54.8 (34)
1:23:59.5 (33)
1:53:44.0 (34)
-1 lap 4-----
38 46 Joshua Forner Sports Men
26:55.3 (26)
54:46.2 (29)
1:23:07.5 (30)
1:53:57.7 (35)
-1 lap 4-----
39 64 Rhys Harris Juniors
26:17.6 (16)
52:02.0 (17)
1:21:03.6 (23)
1:56:49.4 (39)
-1 lap 4-----
40 2 Karl Tester Elite Men
27:26.5 (29)
59:13.0 (50)
1:27:55.6 (46)
1:57:10.5 (40)
-1 lap 4-----
41 45 Sean Caffery Sports Men
28:10.5 (37)
56:24.9 (37)
1:24:56.9 (38)
1:57:59.6 (41)
-1 lap 4-----
42 55 Roy Wadwell Sports Men
28:20.7 (39)
59:20.0 (53)
1:29:43.8 (50)
1:58:24.6 (42)
-1 lap 4-----
43 88 Geoff McCumstie Sports Men
29:39.0 (53)
59:18.1 (51)
1:29:33.7 (49)
1:59:12.2 (43)
-1 lap 4-----
44 48 Mark Reid Sports Men
32:10.3 (70)
1:01:34.3 (63)
1:30:36.2 (54)
1:59:19.8 (44)
-1 lap 4-----
45 26 Joel Lewis Sports Men
30:21.2 (59)
59:19.3 (52)
1:29:28.6 (48)
2:00:25.5 (45)
-1 lap 4-----
46 50 Ross Marriner Sports Men
30:13.7 (56)
1:00:24.5 (54)
1:30:13.2 (52)
2:01:13.2 (46)
-1 lap 4-----
47 59 Pete Polman Sports Men
30:45.5 (60)
1:01:03.9 (56)
1:31:34.7 (55)
2:02:46.5 (47)
-1 lap 4-----
48 49 Simon Watkins Sports Men
30:53.3 (61)
1:01:03.2 (55)
1:32:32.7 (57)
2:03:29.6 (48)
-1 lap 4-----
49 40 Rene Palacios Lievana Sports Men
31:12.7 (63)
1:02:10.6 (65)
1:33:23.1 (60)
2:03:37.8 (49)
-1 lap 4-----
50 33 Mark Connolly Sports Men
31:32.7 (66)
1:01:33.4 (62)
1:32:17.7 (56)
2:04:20.0 (50)
-1 lap 4-----
51 79 Kathryn King Women
32:19.9 (71)
1:02:56.0 (66)
1:33:08.2 (59)
2:04:51.2 (51)
-1 lap 4-----
52 39 Craig McDonald Sports Men
33:13.1 (74)
1:04:14.9 (68)
1:35:29.8 (62)
2:07:41.4 (52)
-1 lap 4-----
53 81 Katharine Taylor Women
32:28.1 (72)
1:06:00.1 (69)
1:40:03.6 (67)
2:13:29.3 (53)
-1 lap 4-----
54 76 Stacey Freeman Women
34:18.4 (76)
1:06:15.9 (71)
1:40:05.4 (68)
2:15:06.9 (54)
-1 lap 4-----
55 77 Denise Dunn Women
33:41.8 (75)
1:06:10.7 (70)
1:41:07.5 (69)
2:16:05.1 (55)
-1 lap 4-----
56 14 Andrew Goldsworthy Elite Men
26:23.3 (21)
51:59.0 (15)
1:19:11.1 (16)
-
-2 laps 3-----
57 35 Rob Brooks Sports Men
26:04.8 (13)
51:55.3 (12)
1:20:50.1 (21)
-
-2 laps 3-----
58 5 Martin Boland Elite Men
28:25.5 (41)
55:45.7 (32)
1:25:57.5 (40)
-
-2 laps 3-----
59 41 Peter Close Sports Men
31:52.7 (69)
1:09:36.8 (74)
1:26:06.5 (41)
-
-2 laps 3-----
60 25 Helg Suhr Sports Men
30:16.9 (58)
58:39.1 (48)
1:26:43.7 (44)
-
-2 laps 3-----
61 4 Maxwell Mace Elite Men
28:25.9 (42)
57:49.3 (46)
1:28:37.3 (47)
-
-2 laps 3-----
62 47 Allan Sutherland Sports Men
28:54.5 (49)
57:16.2 (42)
1:30:09.9 (51)
-
-2 laps 3-----
63 80 Jean Tyzack Women
31:28.4 (65)
1:01:08.3 (57)
1:30:32.6 (53)
-
-2 laps 3-----
64 78 Lisa Svara Women
31:45.6 (68)
1:01:19.7 (59)
1:32:34.4 (58)
-
-2 laps 3-----
65 51 Xavier McMahon Sports Men
29:12.0 (50)
1:01:46.9 (64)
1:35:12.2 (61)
-
-2 laps 3-----
66 91 Matt Mommers Elite Men
30:10.2 (55)
1:01:32.7 (61)
1:35:50.7 (63)
-
-2 laps 3-----
67 68 Cath Hood Women
31:41.3 (67)
1:03:06.5 (67)
1:36:14.1 (64)
-
-2 laps 3-----
68 42 Ian Symonds Sports Men
35:07.6 (78)
1:06:34.9 (72)
1:38:33.3 (65)
-
-2 laps 3-----
69 69 Renee Bartolo Women
31:23.0 (64)
1:01:26.3 (60)
1:38:52.1 (66)
-
-2 laps 3-----
70 52 Justin Lake Sports Men
33:10.1 (73)
1:07:18.7 (73)
1:45:04.7 (70)
-
-2 laps 3-----
71 61 Kyran Porter Juniors
37:09.9 (79)
1:14:17.5 (75)
1:54:12.8 (71)
-
-2 laps 3-----
72 66 Josh Martyn Juniors
25:09.9 (10)
1:15:29.3 (76)
2:05:10.7 (72)
-
-2 laps 3-----
73 28 Peter Brooks Sports Men
27:17.7 (28)
56:11.2 (36)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
74 30 Peter Duncan Sports Men
28:21.9 (40)
57:16.9 (43)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
75 93 Peter Pearse Sports Men
30:16.3 (57)
58:39.5 (49)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
76 43 Jack Silburn Sports Men
30:57.6 (62)
1:01:15.7 (58)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
77 63 Mickayla Perkins Juniors
39:01.0 (80)
1:29:26.7 (77)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
78 92 Michael Carter Juniors
39:04.7 (81)
1:29:41.4 (78)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
79 65 Sam Hayes Juniors
49:59.5 (86)
1:39:55.9 (79)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
80 84 Janelle Fletcher Women
42:25.6 (83)
1:40:23.6 (80)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
81 62 Kyle Fox Juniors
19:19.6 (1)
-
-
-
-4 laps 1-----
82 27 Gary Jones Sports Men
26:31.6 (24)
-
-
-
-4 laps 1-----
83 53 Wunna Zaw Sports Men
35:05.6 (77)
-
-
-
-4 laps 1-----
84 67 Dannielle Lawrence Women
39:06.7 (82)
-
-
-
-4 laps 1-----
85 71 Ulrike Ganske Women
43:18.6 (84)
-
-
-
-4 laps 1-----
86 13 Martin Prichard Elite Men
45:14.6 (85)
-
-
-
-4 laps 1-----