Race progress: BM Race 11 – Akers Road

  • Race started:
    Tuesday, March 12, 2019 18:32 (GMT+13)
  • Race location:
    Linton, New Zealand
Total laps: 5 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 25 Lochie Foote C Grade
13:54.9 (16)
26:14.9 (21)
38:42.1 (20)
-
-
38:42.1 --100%19.54%20.59%
2 35 Sam Wade C Grade
13:54.4 (15)
26:14.8 (20)
38:44.6 (21)
-
-
38:44.6 +0:02.5+0.11%99.89%19.45%20.50%
3 21 Josh Mulcahy C Grade
13:55.9 (18)
26:15.4 (22)
38:56.3 (22)
-
-
38:56.3 +0:14.2+0.61%99.39%19.05%20.10%
4 15 Lachlan Jones C Grade
13:55.7 (17)
26:15.8 (24)
38:58.3 (23)
-
-
38:58.3 +0:16.2+0.70%99.31%18.98%20.04%
5 4 Gabrielle Wildbore C Grade
13:57.3 (24)
26:15.9 (25)
38:58.8 (24)
-
-
38:58.8 +0:16.7+0.72%99.29%18.96%20.02%
6 7 Michelle Turner C Grade
13:56.3 (21)
26:16.2 (27)
39:00.0 (25)
-
-
39:00.0 +0:17.9+0.77%99.24%18.92%19.98%
7 24 Brendon Wildbore C Grade
13:56.9 (23)
26:17.9 (30)
39:02.9 (27)
-
-
39:02.9 +0:20.8+0.90%99.11%18.82%19.88%
8 8 Rob Ryan C Grade
13:56.4 (22)
26:15.5 (23)
39:11.7 (28)
-
-
39:11.7 +0:29.6+1.27%98.74%18.52%19.58%
9 43 Kyra Craine C Grade
13:58.1 (27)
26:16.5 (28)
39:25.0 (29)
-
-
39:25.0 +0:42.9+1.85%98.19%18.05%19.12%
10 5 Katherine Stannard C Grade
13:56.0 (20)
26:16.1 (26)
39:42.4 (30)
-
-
39:42.4 +1:00.3+2.60%97.47%17.45%18.53%
11 22 Max O'Connor C Grade
13:57.8 (26)
26:17.0 (29)
40:13.7 (31)
-
-
40:13.7 +1:31.6+3.94%96.20%16.37%17.46%
12 39 Adam Wilson C Grade
13:56.0 (19)
26:18.8 (31)
40:54.4 (32)
-
-
40:54.4 +2:12.3+5.70%94.61%14.96%16.07%
13 34 Sarah Wade C Grade
13:57.7 (25)
26:35.3 (32)
41:44.5 (33)
-
-
41:44.5 +3:02.4+7.85%92.72%13.22%14.35%
14 14 Lincoln Jones B Grade
13:31.4 (8)
24:56.9 (11)
37:05.0 (15)
48:42.7 (11)
-
48:42.7 +10:00.6+25.86%79.45%-1.27%0.05%
15 31 Hayden Trotter B Grade
13:13.0 (6)
24:57.9 (14)
37:05.2 (17)
48:43.0 (12)
-
48:43.0 +10:00.9+25.88%79.44%-1.28%0.04%
16 11 Elton Mayo B Grade
13:31.9 (11)
25:05.6 (18)
37:05.4 (18)
48:43.3 (13)
-
48:43.3 +10:01.2+25.89%79.43%-1.29%0.03%
17 32 Dan Mackay B Grade
13:32.3 (13)
24:57.6 (12)
37:04.8 (14)
48:43.8 (14)
-
48:43.8 +10:01.7+25.91%79.42%-1.31%0.01%
18 10 Philipp Vranek B Grade
13:31.1 (7)
24:57.7 (13)
37:04.5 (12)
48:44.6 (15)
-
48:44.6 +10:02.5+25.95%79.40%-1.34%-0.01%
19 3 Matt Walker B Grade
13:32.7 (14)
25:05.4 (17)
37:04.6 (13)
48:46.7 (16)
-
48:46.7 +10:04.6+26.04%79.34%-1.41%-0.09%
20 40 Toshi Yamauchi B Grade
13:32.1 (12)
25:04.8 (15)
36:59.9 (11)
48:46.8 (17)
-
48:46.8 +10:04.7+26.04%79.34%-1.41%-0.09%
21 26 Malcom Bradley B Grade
13:31.7 (9)
25:05.1 (16)
37:05.1 (16)
49:02.2 (18)
-
49:02.2 +10:20.1+26.70%78.92%-1.95%-0.62%
22 18 Seth Cousins C Grade
13:59.2 (28)
32:27.8 (34)
50:26.0 (34)
-
-
50:26.0 +11:43.9+30.31%76.74%-4.85%-3.48%
23 29 Thomas Stannard A Grade
11:11.1 (1)
22:11.7 (4)
32:43.1 (3)
43:26.8 (3)
54:06.3 (1)
54:06.3 +15:24.2+39.80%71.53%-12.48%-11.01%
24 28 Steve Stannard A Grade
11:11.1 (1)
22:11.5 (2)
32:43.4 (5)
43:26.4 (1)
54:06.4 (2)
54:06.4 +15:24.3+39.80%71.53%-12.49%-11.02%
25 38 Ethan Craine A Grade
11:11.1 (1)
22:11.6 (3)
32:42.9 (2)
43:27.2 (5)
54:06.5 (3)
54:06.5 +15:24.4+39.81%71.53%-12.49%-11.02%
26 6 Cliff Hughes A Grade
11:11.1 (1)
22:11.8 (5)
32:42.8 (1)
43:26.7 (2)
54:07.4 (4)
54:07.4 +15:25.3+39.85%71.51%-12.52%-11.05%
27 37 Jamie Dennis A Grade
-
22:00.7 (1)
32:43.3 (4)
43:27.1 (4)
54:52.5 (5)
54:52.5 +16:10.4+41.79%70.53%-14.08%-12.59%
28 44 Ellen Twiss B Grade
-
-
-
54:53.1 (20)
-
54:53.1 +16:11.0+41.82%70.51%-14.10%-12.62%
29 17 Ewan Cousins A Grade
-
23:42.6 (10)
34:51.1 (9)
46:09.7 (9)
57:19.6 (6)
57:19.6 +18:37.5+48.12%67.51%-19.18%-17.63%
30 30 Fergus Lloyd A Grade
-
23:41.8 (6)
34:51.3 (10)
46:09.2 (7)
57:20.7 (7)
57:20.7 +18:38.6+48.17%67.49%-19.22%-17.66%
31 45 Winston Briggs A Grade
-
23:41.9 (7)
34:51.0 (8)
46:09.1 (6)
57:21.4 (8)
57:21.4 +18:39.3+48.20%67.48%-19.24%-17.69%
32 16 Aiden Jones A Grade
-
23:42.0 (8)
34:50.6 (6)
46:09.5 (8)
57:25.4 (9)
57:25.4 +18:43.3+48.37%67.40%-19.38%-17.82%
33 41 Mitchell Kinghorn A Grade
-
23:42.3 (9)
34:50.8 (7)
46:25.9 (10)
59:42.8 (10)
59:42.8 +21:00.7+54.29%64.81%-24.14%-22.52%
34 36 Jack Carson A Grade
12:49.7 (5)
26:41.9 (33)
39:00.9 (26)
50:56.9 (19)
1:05:50.3 (11)
1:05:50.3 +27:08.2+70.12%58.78%-36.87%-35.09%
- 42 Phil Devlin B Grade
13:31.7 (10)
25:19.2 (19)
38:39.4 (19)
-
-
DNF -----