Race progress: 20190307 OMC Summer series race

  • Race started:
    Thursday, March 7, 2019 18:15 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Nashdale, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 62 Seth Mulhall  Junior under 13
4:53.2 (1)
11:29.4 (1)
18:15.7 (1)
25:10.9 (1)
32:05.3 --100%5.33%3.10%
2 91 Ryan Ward  Junior under 13
5:07.3 (2)
12:06.9 (2)
19:05.1 (2)
26:10.1 (2)
33:06.8 +1:01.5+3.19%96.90%2.30%0.00%
3 190 Hunter Brown  Junior under 13
5:42.0 (3)
13:14.3 (3)
20:43.2 (3)
28:24.7 (3)
36:28.9 +4:23.6+13.69%87.96%-7.63%-10.17%
4 303 William Robinson  Junior under 13
6:12.7 (4)
14:12.8 (4)
21:32.6 (4)
29:37.6 (4)
-1 lap -----
5 95 Billy Yeo  Junior under 13
6:41.6 (5)
15:30.7 (5)
24:27.7 (5)
33:44.8 (5)
-1 lap -----
6 285 Rebekah Cooke  Junior under 13
7:42.2 (7)
18:34.3 (6)
28:49.1 (6)
-
-2 laps -----
7 8 Jake Mulhall  Junior under 13
19:30.7 (17)
30:58.0 (7)
41:16.0 (7)
-
-2 laps -----
8 9 Mark ChapmanOrange  Male Open
15:27.5 (9)
32:45.0 (9)
50:08.2 (8)
-
-2 laps -----
9 195 Josiah Cooke  14 Teen 13 to 16
15:20.1 (8)
32:43.6 (8)
51:03.9 (9)
-
-2 laps -----
10 232 Tim Robinson  Male Open
15:50.2 (10)
34:04.0 (10)
52:26.6 (10)
-
-2 laps -----
11 177 Michael GoslingOrange  Male Open
16:22.4 (11)
34:46.5 (12)
52:56.7 (11)
-
-2 laps -----
12 63 John MulhallOrange  Male Open
32:22.6 (28)
34:38.6 (11)
53:21.3 (12)
-
-2 laps -----
13 97 Alan GiumelliOrange  Male Open
16:28.3 (12)
35:05.8 (13)
54:05.7 (13)
-
-2 laps -----
14 60 Bryce Stacker  Male Open
16:57.1 (14)
35:32.9 (14)
54:46.4 (14)
-
-2 laps -----
15 325 Evan Jones  Male Open
16:48.0 (13)
36:12.9 (15)
56:00.7 (15)
-
-2 laps -----
16 50 Kate FarrellTired and Weary - Orange  Female Open
18:17.6 (16)
39:00.1 (17)
59:33.7 (16)
-
-2 laps -----
17 67 Josh Cooley  13 Teen 13 to 16
19:52.6 (19)
42:23.1 (19)
1:04:54.2 (17)
-
-2 laps -----
18 44 Brian Greenfield  Male Open
21:14.0 (22)
43:43.3 (22)
1:08:08.1 (18)
-
-2 laps -----
19 14 Aidan Greenfield  16 Teen 13 to 16
20:28.6 (21)
42:51.2 (21)
1:08:10.6 (19)
-
-2 laps -----
20 45 Campbell Haines  Male Open
17:07.8 (15)
36:43.2 (16)
-
-
-3 laps -----
21 290 Clinton Russell  Male Open
20:12.3 (20)
42:22.2 (18)
-
-
-3 laps -----
22 56 Tim HathawayOrange  Male Open
19:42.1 (18)
42:38.1 (20)
-
-
-3 laps -----
23 18 Susan WrightOrange  52 Female Open
22:11.8 (23)
44:38.2 (23)
-
-
-3 laps -----
24 307 Anna MoodieOrange  Female Open
22:54.8 (24)
46:27.0 (24)
-
-
-3 laps -----
25 163 Julie Chapman  Female Open
24:35.0 (25)
50:43.1 (25)
-
-
-3 laps -----
26 299 Kirk Brown  Male Open
7:20.0 (6)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
27 80 Roy Jones  Male Open
25:58.0 (26)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
28 251 Alexander Hobb  Teen 13 to 16
26:18.3 (27)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
- 291 Adam Lipscomb  Junior under 13
-
-
-
-
DNF -----