Race progress: Twilight 18/19 Round 14 06/03/2019

  • Race started:
    Wednesday, March 6, 2019 18:20 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    North Tamworth, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 111 Peter Thistle A Grade
10:50.7 (12)
25:17.5 (6)
39:28.7 (4)
53:30.5 --100%2.49%1.26%
2 20 Ben Clark Elite
14:34.7 (21)
27:46.4 (12)
40:58.1 (7)
53:32.7 +0:02.2+0.07%99.93%2.42%1.19%
3 25 Justin Roberts Elite
14:32.9 (20)
27:49.3 (14)
41:10.3 (8)
53:38.6 +0:08.1+0.25%99.75%2.24%1.01%
4 1 Steven Roberts Elite
14:20.1 (18)
28:58.8 (20)
41:18.4 (10)
54:11.5 +0:41.0+1.28%98.74%1.24%0.00%
5 102 Steve Mair A Grade
10:49.9 (11)
25:14.7 (5)
39:50.1 (5)
54:42.0 +1:11.5+2.23%97.82%0.32%-0.94%
6 104 Martin Siddons A Grade
11:04.7 (17)
25:25.5 (8)
39:59.9 (6)
56:11.5 +2:41.0+5.01%95.22%-2.40%-3.69%
7 12 Alex Day Elite
14:25.6 (19)
27:47.3 (13)
41:11.8 (9)
58:20.5 +4:50.0+9.03%91.72%-6.32%-7.66%
8 226 Nathan Sharples B Grade
8:45.4 (3)
23:35.0 (1)
38:47.3 (1)
-1 lap -----
9 240 Ben Bowman B Grade
8:47.8 (5)
24:03.1 (3)
39:12.0 (2)
-1 lap -----
10 205 Terry Balla B Grade
8:41.5 (1)
23:54.7 (2)
39:23.8 (3)
-1 lap -----
11 106 Craig Roberts A Grade
10:58.9 (15)
26:06.4 (10)
42:25.1 (11)
-1 lap -----
12 113 Terry Worboys A Grade
11:01.2 (16)
26:23.0 (11)
42:32.3 (12)
-1 lap -----
13 211 Terry Paris B Grade
8:43.8 (2)
25:10.2 (4)
43:04.6 (13)
-1 lap -----
14 331 Lachlan Butters C Grade
9:37.6 (6)
25:55.2 (9)
43:24.1 (14)
-1 lap -----
15 119 Andy Dehm A Grade
10:54.0 (13)
28:45.7 (18)
44:02.7 (15)
-1 lap -----
16 231 Rory Allen B Grade
8:46.7 (4)
25:21.6 (7)
44:35.9 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 344 Jock Barwick Junior Elite
9:40.7 (7)
28:30.6 (16)
47:48.2 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 340 Ben Shaw Junior Elite
9:42.3 (8)
28:28.2 (15)
47:50.7 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 343 Kal Blair Junior Elite
9:44.6 (9)
28:35.8 (17)
48:19.5 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 4 Chris Shaw Elite
14:45.2 (22)
28:48.5 (19)
53:57.1 (20)
-1 lap -----
21 21 Nathan Watson Elite
15:22.1 (23)
30:27.2 (21)
-
-2 laps -----
22 406 Stephen Taylor Recreational
10:05.7 (10)
32:33.2 (22)
-
-2 laps -----
23 306 Kevin McIntyre C Grade
10:56.9 (14)
32:45.9 (23)
-
-2 laps -----
24 207 Eric Day B Grade
18:50.6 (24)
-
-
-3 laps -----
25 108 Peter Butler A Grade
25:52.8 (25)
-
-
-3 laps -----