Race progress: 2019 February 18

  • Race started:
    Monday, February 18, 2019 18:32 (GMT+13)
  • Race location:
    Hamilton, New Zealand
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 16 Luke Kivell Junior boys 16 and under
12:20.5 (1)
25:10.2 (1)
38:08.1 (1)
51:31.5 4--100%0.00%0.00%
2 11 Troy Herdman Junior boys 16 and under
13:06.6 (2)
27:31.8 (3)
41:39.6 (2)
-1 lap 3-----
3 89 Angus Riordan Junior boys 16 and under
13:08.7 (3)
26:46.4 (2)
41:58.6 (3)
-1 lap 3-----
4 50 Zane Hurst Junior boys 16 and under
14:03.3 (4)
28:08.7 (4)
42:12.9 (4)
-1 lap 3-----
5 60 Cameon Mcguffie Junior boys 16 and under
14:41.4 (6)
28:23.8 (5)
42:33.1 (5)
-1 lap 3-----
6 88 Aaron Long Junior boys 16 and under
15:41.1 (7)
30:57.4 (6)
45:56.2 (6)
-1 lap 3-----
7 97 Taine Larsen Junior boys 16 and under
16:29.7 (8)
33:21.7 (7)
50:26.2 (7)
-1 lap 3-----
8 95 Toby Mcguffie Junior boys 16 and under
17:19.8 (9)
35:59.6 (9)
54:23.0 (8)
-1 lap 3-----
9 53 Te maia Gage-Gray Junior boys 16 and under
17:32.8 (11)
35:37.5 (8)
54:24.4 (9)
-1 lap 3-----
10 17 Harry Kneebone Junior boys 16 and under
18:15.3 (12)
36:51.2 (10)
56:41.4 (10)
-1 lap 3-----
11 75 Benjamin Louie Junior boys 16 and under
18:31.0 (13)
38:45.0 (12)
59:16.4 (11)
-1 lap 3-----
12 78 Jyde Mcgarva Junior boys 16 and under
17:31.6 (10)
38:37.2 (11)
-
-2 laps 2-----
13 235 Torin Bryant Junior boys 16 and under
18:42.1 (14)
39:53.6 (13)
-
-2 laps 2-----
14 173 Cameron Ford Junior boys 16 and under
20:11.1 (17)
40:54.9 (14)
-
-2 laps 2-----
15 7 Nick Gibbard Junior boys 16 and under
20:08.1 (16)
41:29.6 (15)
-
-2 laps 2-----
16 76 Aaven Mcgarva Junior boys 16 and under
21:25.2 (18)
43:08.0 (16)
-
-2 laps 2-----
17 237 Regan Doig Junior boys 16 and under
21:34.1 (19)
43:12.4 (17)
-
-2 laps 2-----
18 238 Cameron Beck Junior boys 16 and under
14:18.4 (5)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----
19 94 Harrison Smith Junior boys 16 and under
20:03.6 (15)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----
20 81 Zavier Osmond Junior boys 16 and under
21:38.0 (20)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----