Race progress: Twilight 18/19 Round 10 06/02/2019

  • Race started:
    Wednesday, February 6, 2019 18:19 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    North Tamworth, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 327 Finlay Boresh C Grade
8:32.6 (1)
15:03.0 (1)
21:57.9 (1)
28:58.7 (1)
36:45.9 --100%0.00%0.00%
2 324 Ben Marsh C Grade
8:33.7 (2)
17:15.3 (2)
26:26.1 (2)
35:36.1 (2)
-1 lap -----
3 333 Lachlan Butters C Grade
8:41.2 (3)
18:32.2 (3)
26:43.8 (3)
35:58.9 (3)
-1 lap -----
4 343 Kal Blair Junior Elite
9:20.8 (4)
18:40.5 (4)
29:20.6 (4)
39:57.9 (4)
-1 lap -----
5 207 Eric Day B Grade
11:32.2 (9)
22:48.7 (9)
32:46.7 (7)
42:45.8 (5)
-1 lap -----
6 313 Kevin McIntyre C Grade
10:26.7 (8)
20:29.1 (5)
30:33.5 (5)
-
-2 laps -----
7 344 Jock Barwick Junior Elite
10:07.9 (6)
20:44.6 (6)
31:28.2 (6)
-
-2 laps -----
8 339 Ben Shaw Junior Elite
10:04.9 (5)
21:00.7 (7)
34:42.8 (8)
-
-2 laps -----
9 346 Ashton Scales Junior Elite
10:11.2 (7)
21:43.1 (8)
34:47.4 (9)
-
-2 laps -----
10 226 Nathan Sharples B Grade
11:50.7 (10)
23:37.1 (10)
37:01.1 (10)
-
-2 laps -----
11 231 Rory Allen B Grade
12:22.0 (13)
24:50.0 (12)
37:17.3 (11)
-
-2 laps -----
12 237 James Scales B Grade
12:21.0 (12)
24:56.7 (13)
38:25.1 (12)
-
-2 laps -----
13 211 Terry Paris B Grade
12:17.3 (11)
24:47.7 (11)
38:51.2 (13)
-
-2 laps -----
14 209 Jeff Benson B Grade
13:00.4 (15)
26:04.3 (14)
39:54.4 (14)
-
-2 laps -----
15 347 Kaden Thistle Junior Elite
13:41.5 (16)
27:19.2 (15)
41:05.8 (15)
-
-2 laps -----
16 208 Stuart Bouveng B Grade
14:31.5 (18)
27:52.4 (16)
42:19.2 (16)
-
-2 laps -----
17 114 Eddie Willis A Grade
14:06.5 (17)
29:01.0 (18)
44:43.9 (17)
-
-2 laps -----
18 310 Joshua Deasey C Grade
12:27.7 (14)
28:02.5 (17)
44:59.1 (18)
-
-2 laps -----
19 104 Martin Siddons A Grade
14:44.7 (20)
30:12.8 (21)
45:13.2 (19)
-
-2 laps -----
20 111 Peter Thistle A Grade
14:39.1 (19)
29:55.2 (20)
46:01.9 (20)
-
-2 laps -----
21 116 Adam Carlyon A Grade
15:10.6 (21)
31:48.7 (22)
49:24.6 (21)
-
-2 laps -----
22 106 Craig Roberts A Grade
16:28.5 (26)
33:06.2 (26)
50:22.5 (22)
-
-2 laps -----
23 119 Andy Dehm A Grade
16:05.8 (24)
33:02.0 (25)
51:34.3 (23)
-
-2 laps -----
24 1 Steven Roberts Elite
16:32.0 (27)
34:54.5 (28)
52:31.8 (24)
-
-2 laps -----
25 110 Mick Allen A Grade
16:24.9 (25)
34:18.4 (27)
52:42.3 (25)
-
-2 laps -----
26 112 Joel McIntyre A Grade
17:29.0 (29)
36:05.2 (29)
56:26.3 (26)
-
-2 laps -----
27 15 Conor Noonan Elite
18:11.3 (30)
37:05.5 (30)
56:46.8 (27)
-
-2 laps -----
28 4 Chris Shaw Elite
18:17.8 (31)
37:14.9 (31)
56:52.3 (28)
-
-2 laps -----
29 16 Michael Crummy Elite
17:16.3 (28)
41:51.8 (32)
1:04:51.8 (29)
-
-2 laps -----
30 108 Peter Butler A Grade
20:22.0 (32)
29:53.1 (19)
-
-
-3 laps -----
31 113 Terry Worboys A Grade
15:17.0 (22)
32:02.1 (23)
-
-
-3 laps -----
32 118 Matthew Mackay A Grade
16:02.8 (23)
33:00.1 (24)
-
-
-3 laps -----
33 18 Luke Deasey Elite
20:31.6 (33)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
- 5 Justin Roberts Elite
-
-
-
-
DNF -----