Race progress: Tassal Roches Beach XTri, DryX,Trail Run

  • Race started:
    Saturday, December 8, 2018 10:17 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Roches Beach, Australia
Total laps: 3 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 51 Barrett Peter 46 Veteran
12:56.5 (5)
59:28.6 (3)
1:28:14.5 --100%27.51%26.63%
2 10 Jordan Chloe (Enticer) 14 Junior
7:57.4 (1)
35:30.8 (1)
1:30:32.1 +2:17.6+2.60%97.47%25.63%24.72%
3 15 Direen Jack 18 Junior
12:54.6 (4)
59:17.5 (2)
1:31:45.7 +3:31.2+3.99%96.16%24.62%23.70%
4 30 Magnussen Costan 38 Senior
12:17.4 (3)
1:07:05.5 (4)
1:38:35.1 +10:20.6+11.72%89.51%19.01%18.03%
5 31 Rolls Andrew 35 Senior
11:38.6 (2)
1:09:01.8 (6)
1:39:16.3 +11:01.8+12.50%88.89%18.45%17.46%
6 49 Direen Simon 46 Veteran
15:38.5 (9)
1:08:55.1 (5)
1:43:15.2 +15:00.7+17.01%85.46%15.18%14.15%
7 82 Burgess Jon 40 Veteran
17:48.3 (14)
1:13:46.3 (7)
1:46:37.4 +18:22.9+20.83%82.76%12.41%11.34%
8 65 Smith Darryl 62 Masters
20:35.1 (26)
1:14:22.2 (8)
1:49:04.1 +20:49.6+23.60%80.90%10.40%9.31%
9 21 Fehlberg Brooke 39 Senior
15:09.6 (8)
1:17:55.0 (10)
1:54:44.2 +26:29.7+30.03%76.91%5.75%4.60%
10 25 Oates Larissa 30 Senior
18:48.7 (17)
1:20:14.4 (12)
1:56:48.9 +28:34.4+32.38%75.54%4.04%2.87%
11 48 ROGERS Scott 45 Veteran
17:21.6 (12)
1:23:01.0 (13)
1:57:10.1 +28:55.6+32.78%75.31%3.75%2.57%
12 20 Britt Melissa 30 Senior
16:51.5 (11)
1:15:53.4 (9)
1:57:12.2 +28:57.7+32.82%75.29%3.72%2.55%
13 47 Halliday Adrian 42 Veteran
17:39.6 (13)
1:23:13.6 (14)
1:59:38.1 +31:23.6+35.58%73.76%1.72%0.52%
14 43 Bumford Danika 41 Veteran
14:55.7 (7)
1:23:24.0 (15)
2:00:03.0 +31:48.5+36.05%73.50%1.38%0.18%
15 46 Reese Tim 41 Veteran
16:36.0 (10)
1:18:58.3 (11)
2:00:28.8 +32:14.3+36.53%73.24%1.03%-0.18%
16 54 Maskrey Ewan 44 Veteran
22:09.4 (30)
1:28:15.7 (19)
2:04:12.5 +35:58.0+40.76%71.04%-2.03%-3.28%
17 53 Woolford Peter 50 Veteran
18:42.9 (16)
1:23:35.0 (16)
2:08:18.0 +40:03.5+45.40%68.78%-5.40%-6.68%
18 55 Morahan Stephen 45 Veteran
14:29.1 (6)
1:28:38.4 (20)
2:08:44.3 +40:29.8+45.89%68.54%-5.76%-7.05%
19 41 Richardson Claire 46 Veteran
19:33.3 (24)
1:29:06.9 (22)
2:09:22.3 +41:07.8+46.61%68.21%-6.28%-7.57%
20 62 Buchanan Noella 57 Masters
19:32.7 (23)
1:29:02.2 (21)
2:10:43.9 +42:29.4+48.15%67.50%-7.39%-8.70%
21 68 Dew Mark 56 Masters
18:09.9 (15)
1:27:00.6 (18)
2:14:33.5 +46:19.0+52.49%65.58%-10.54%-11.88%
22 40 Westbury Sharon 48 Veteran
19:18.1 (20)
1:33:39.3 (25)
2:15:49.4 +47:34.9+53.92%64.97%-11.58%-12.94%
23 50 White Chris 52 Veteran
19:41.0 (25)
1:26:50.5 (17)
2:16:59.1 +48:44.6+55.24%64.42%-12.53%-13.90%
24 22 Kruse Kate 36 Senior
19:01.9 (18)
1:34:48.9 (26)
2:18:59.0 +50:44.5+57.50%63.49%-14.17%-15.56%
25 67 King Michael 65 Masters
19:26.4 (22)
1:32:29.5 (23)
2:22:48.0 +54:33.5+61.83%61.79%-17.31%-18.74%
26 56 Smith Mike 52 Veteran
21:48.0 (29)
1:33:12.9 (24)
2:24:02.8 +55:48.3+63.24%61.26%-18.33%-19.77%
27 23 O'Donnell Anna 28 Senior
21:46.2 (28)
1:41:35.9 (27)
2:28:56.0 +1:00:41.5+68.78%59.25%-22.35%-23.84%
28 60 Macdonald Georgina 56 Masters
19:17.8 (19)
2:00:40.5 (28)
2:51:34.0 +1:23:19.5+94.43%51.43%-40.94%-42.66%
- 66 Rees David 57 Masters
19:22.6 (21)
-
DNF -----
- 61 Bunyard Julie 59 Masters
21:03.4 (27)
-
DNF -----