Race progress: WSBA Cyclocross Championships - 9:00 am

  • Race started:
    Sunday, December 2, 2018 9:04 AM (GMT-8)
  • Race location:
    Lakewood, WA, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 1224 Trey TrefryBroadmark/Mt Si - 389088  16 Boys 15-16
7:11.7 (2)
14:13.5 (2)
21:24.2 (2)
28:24.9 --100%10.48%8.84%
2 41 Tanner WescottTop Club - 547559  15 Boys 15-16
6:59.7 (1)
14:12.1 (1)
21:24.0 (1)
28:27.5 +0:02.6+0.15%99.85%10.34%8.70%
3 1228 Jacob OlanderBend Endurance Academy - 544117  16 Boys 15-16
7:13.3 (4)
14:33.0 (3)
22:00.1 (3)
29:25.1 +1:00.2+3.53%96.59%7.31%5.62%
4 1217 Parke ChapinBend Endurance Academy - 553317  15 Boys 15-16
7:12.9 (3)
14:42.4 (4)
22:30.9 (4)
30:13.4 +1:48.5+6.36%94.02%4.78%3.04%
5 1223 Alexander BennettCycle U Junior Team - 361290  16 Boys 15-16
7:41.2 (7)
15:21.3 (6)
23:02.4 (5)
30:41.1 +2:16.2+7.99%92.60%3.32%1.56%
6 1180 Owen Rogers 15-16  16 Boys 15-16
7:32.6 (5)
15:20.7 (5)
23:14.6 (6)
30:51.1 +2:26.2+8.58%92.10%2.80%1.03%
7 16 Henry Kaeser  15 Boys 15-16
7:52.0 (8)
15:36.6 (8)
23:26.8 (7)
31:10.3 +2:45.4+9.70%91.16%1.79%0.00%
8 1210 Eli Prochaska  15 Boys 15-16
7:40.9 (6)
15:29.9 (7)
23:39.2 (8)
31:54.6 +3:29.7+12.30%89.05%-0.54%-2.37%
9 1193 Otto BegusCycle U - 543065  16 Boys 15-16
7:55.0 (10)
15:50.0 (9)
23:55.0 (9)
32:12.0 +3:47.1+13.32%88.25%-1.45%-3.30%
10 1226 Brooks EngeDyna - 565984  15 Boys 15-16
8:00.9 (11)
16:20.0 (11)
24:45.1 (10)
33:27.6 +5:02.7+17.75%84.92%-5.42%-7.34%
11 89 Skye McDonaldCycle U - 565978  16 Boys 15-16
8:13.0 (12)
16:45.4 (13)
25:20.8 (11)
34:26.7 +6:01.8+21.22%82.49%-8.52%-10.50%
12 1225 Connor LambDyna Racing - 565954  15 Boys 15-16
8:14.5 (13)
16:41.2 (12)
25:49.5 (12)
34:29.0 +6:04.1+21.36%82.40%-8.64%-10.62%
13 86 Euan McelwaineCycle U - 454073  16 Boys 15-16
7:54.4 (9)
15:58.7 (10)
26:23.7 (13)
36:53.7 +8:28.8+29.84%77.02%-16.24%-18.36%
14 1227 Max KrauseCycle Universithy - 522740  15 Boys 15-16
9:50.6 (14)
20:20.1 (14)
30:16.9 (14)
-1 lap -----