Race progress: Amihan 50 Trail Ultra 2018

  • Race started:
    Sunday, December 2, 2018 02:29 (GMT+8)
  • Race location:
    Baguio, Philippines
Total laps: 10 | Live results refreshed at: 16:31:34
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 50052 ELMER S. RETOLADOTeam Basekamp  50K
1:08:46.9 (1)
3:53:25.6 (2)
6:40:50.7 (1)
7:07:38.4 --100%38.67%38.28%
2 50148 Robin aplaten  50K
1:13:41.0 (5)
4:45:04.4 (3)
8:07:54.7 (2)
8:45:07.2 +1:37:28.8+22.79%81.44%24.69%24.21%
3 50179 Wilfred Lelina  50K
1:21:36.1 (10)
4:45:29.1 (4)
8:32:28.4 (3)
9:12:58.0 +2:05:19.6+29.31%77.34%20.70%20.19%
4 50089 Jomar Buclay  50K
1:21:40.5 (11)
-
-
9:24:30.9 +2:16:52.5+32.01%75.75%19.04%18.53%
5 50147 Robilson limmanoSPEED-UP MANILA CITY JAIL  50K
1:26:24.9 (14)
-
9:06:39.6 (5)
9:47:53.0 +2:40:14.6+37.47%72.74%15.69%15.15%
6 50081 Joe Podco TaynecBontoc Multi Sports  50K
1:12:32.7 (3)
4:52:24.4 (5)
9:02:40.0 (4)
9:48:40.1 +2:41:01.7+37.66%72.65%15.58%15.04%
7 50139 PJ LigutanWGR  50K
1:38:31.3 (32)
-
9:10:13.6 (7)
9:48:44.9 +2:41:06.5+37.67%72.64%15.57%15.03%
8 50099 Kevin Criz Dungao  50K
1:45:22.8 (71)
-
9:10:09.3 (6)
9:49:18.6 +2:41:40.2+37.81%72.57%15.49%14.95%
9 50079 Jethro James G. Empeño  50K
1:38:09.8 (27)
-
-
9:50:45.3 +2:43:06.9+38.14%72.39%15.28%14.74%
10 50043 dave evangelistaTeam Basekamp  50K
1:33:41.7 (21)
-
-
9:56:43.4 +2:49:05.0+39.54%71.66%14.43%13.88%
11 50138 Peter Canggat JrBHC  50K
1:40:03.0 (42)
7:25:28.4 (74)
9:24:33.8 (12)
10:07:25.0 +2:59:46.6+42.04%70.40%12.89%12.33%
12 50059 Flora Marie KhensayBontoc Multi Sports  50K
-
-
-
10:10:44.1 +3:03:05.7+42.82%70.02%12.42%11.86%
13 50164 Rytchterfield Lomong-oyBontoc Multi Sports  50K
1:54:45.8 (88)
-
9:23:19.3 (10)
10:10:54.0 +3:03:15.6+42.85%70.00%12.39%11.83%
14 50011 Alvin Jay IsicanTeam Malaya  50K
2:01:31.5 (125)
-
9:23:42.4 (11)
10:10:56.1 +3:03:17.7+42.86%70.00%12.39%11.83%
15 50117 Mark David GonzalesTeam Ninja  50K
1:38:26.9 (31)
-
9:25:35.0 (14)
10:13:52.1 +3:06:13.7+43.55%69.66%11.97%11.40%
16 50007 Aldrin PalleraTeam Basekamp  50K
1:42:47.7 (56)
-
9:25:13.6 (13)
10:14:49.8 +3:07:11.4+43.77%69.55%11.83%11.26%
17 50036 Crisil Cordon  50K
1:41:17.7 (49)
-
9:35:37.5 (18)
10:16:06.7 +3:08:28.3+44.07%69.41%11.64%11.08%
18 50031 Charlene  50K
1:45:19.7 (70)
-
9:20:35.3 (9)
10:18:24.2 +3:10:45.8+44.61%69.15%11.32%10.75%
19 50034 Clement F. Kittong II  50K
1:18:27.6 (7)
-
9:17:26.7 (8)
10:18:40.7 +3:11:02.3+44.67%69.12%11.28%10.71%
20 50013 Andy Lora GreganaTeam Choloflight Multisports  50K
1:18:35.9 (8)
-
9:36:28.1 (19)
10:23:33.0 +3:15:54.6+45.81%68.58%10.58%10.01%
21 50120 Mark Anthony B. RedondoTeam Basekamp  50K
1:46:51.2 (73)
-
9:31:14.4 (16)
10:24:55.0 +3:17:16.6+46.13%68.43%10.38%9.81%
22 50082 John Aubrey CantalAMCI  50K
1:45:08.6 (67)
-
9:30:26.3 (15)
10:34:35.9 +3:26:57.5+48.40%67.39%8.99%8.41%
23 50088 Jojo N. Dela Cruz  50K
9:54:32.9 (151)
-
-
10:36:49.0 +3:29:10.6+48.91%67.15%8.68%8.09%
24 50129 MICHAEL NARALTeam Basekamp  50K
1:19:09.1 (9)
-
9:46:08.1 (20)
10:38:56.4 +3:31:18.0+49.41%66.93%8.37%7.78%
25 50044 Derick DimlaGlobe Power and Speed  50K
1:26:38.0 (16)
-
9:57:53.6 (21)
10:40:32.2 +3:32:53.8+49.78%66.76%8.14%7.55%
26 50144 RJ LimyuGlobe Power and Speed  50K
1:41:53.6 (52)
-
9:57:58.3 (22)
10:40:44.9 +3:33:06.5+49.83%66.74%8.11%7.52%
27 50172 Tim TuscanoTeam Basekamp  50K
1:39:34.0 (37)
-
-
10:41:55.2 +3:34:16.8+50.11%66.62%7.94%7.35%
28 50145 Robert Dequilla  50K
1:58:08.7 (109)
-
10:03:31.5 (25)
10:45:01.6 +3:37:23.2+50.83%66.30%7.50%6.91%
29 50175 Victor BracamonteGlobe Power and Speed  50K
1:38:22.9 (30)
-
9:58:08.0 (23)
10:46:19.4 +3:38:41.0+51.14%66.17%7.31%6.72%
30 50122 Marlo M. Lizan  50K
1:38:14.5 (28)
-
10:00:45.6 (24)
10:47:50.2 +3:40:11.8+51.49%66.01%7.10%6.50%
31 50056 Esteban Cauton  50K
1:57:46.6 (104)
-
10:10:39.6 (29)
10:49:15.9 +3:41:37.5+51.83%65.87%6.89%6.29%
32 50050 Efren Mangonon  50K
1:50:48.4 (79)
-
10:04:54.8 (27)
10:51:02.6 +3:43:24.2+52.24%65.69%6.64%6.04%
33 50114 Mariano CalumpangTeam Mangken  50K
1:55:43.7 (93)
-
-
10:51:39.6 +3:44:01.2+52.39%65.62%6.55%5.95%
34 50162 Rudy G. PahubasanTeam Basekamp  50K
1:34:52.5 (23)
-
9:32:24.9 (17)
10:53:17.2 +3:45:38.8+52.77%65.46%6.31%5.71%
35 50135 paolo aquinotarayem  50K
1:52:20.0 (83)
6:05:12.0 (10)
10:07:47.5 (28)
10:58:32.4 +3:50:54.0+53.99%64.94%5.56%4.96%
36 50102 Kevin Paul Reblora  50K
1:39:53.4 (41)
-
10:13:49.4 (30)
10:58:41.4 +3:51:03.0+54.03%64.92%5.54%4.93%
37 50111 Marcelina OnganBontoc Multi Sports  50K
1:37:37.5 (25)
-
10:04:21.5 (26)
10:59:50.2 +3:52:11.8+54.30%64.81%5.37%4.77%
38 50137 Paul Drossou  50K
10:18:54.1 (152)
-
-
11:02:57.5 +3:55:19.1+55.03%64.50%4.93%4.32%
39 50032 Chester Nicod-amTeam Hungduan  50K
1:23:30.9 (12)
-
10:19:04.8 (31)
11:08:24.6 +4:00:46.2+56.30%63.98%4.14%3.53%
40 50113 Marcos E. LontocTeam Marquez  50K
10:24:24.0 (153)
-
-
11:11:30.7 +4:03:52.3+57.03%63.68%3.70%3.08%
41 50154 Romell Mangonon  50K
2:01:10.7 (121)
-
-
11:12:40.6 +4:05:02.2+57.30%63.57%3.53%2.92%
42 50101 Kevin Lee ChanTeam Waldas  50K
1:41:12.0 (48)
-
10:34:23.0 (34)
11:14:28.7 +4:06:50.3+57.72%63.40%3.27%2.66%
43 50127 Melanie GollenaTeam Run Direction  50K
1:41:01.5 (47)
-
10:34:28.9 (35)
11:14:39.8 +4:07:01.4+57.76%63.39%3.25%2.63%
44 50028 Bryan ValerosGlobe Power and Speed  50K
1:57:32.1 (100)
6:31:42.7 (36)
10:36:14.8 (40)
11:17:07.0 +4:09:28.6+58.34%63.16%2.90%2.27%
45 50170 Tedz Lagat  50K
1:44:53.3 (63)
6:08:05.8 (12)
10:36:51.2 (43)
11:17:09.2 +4:09:30.8+58.35%63.15%2.89%2.27%
46 50182 zecel victorio  50K
10:25:57.2 (154)
6:03:31.4 (8)
-
11:17:58.3 +4:10:19.9+58.54%63.08%2.77%2.15%
47 50024 Blaise San MiguelRiptide Dragonboat Crew  50K
1:42:07.7 (54)
-
10:21:51.2 (32)
11:18:57.9 +4:11:19.5+58.77%62.98%2.63%2.01%
48 50105 Laurence AspilanBontoc Multi Sports  50K
1:25:33.2 (13)
-
10:22:04.5 (33)
11:19:33.9 +4:11:55.5+58.91%62.93%2.55%1.92%
49 50097 Keifer Thomas C. KalangegSexy Pace  50K
1:26:58.2 (19)
-
10:35:24.7 (38)
11:20:48.5 +4:13:10.1+59.20%62.81%2.37%1.74%
50 50123 Marlon Gañgan  50K
1:12:37.1 (4)
-
10:37:59.7 (47)
11:23:47.0 +4:16:08.6+59.90%62.54%1.94%1.31%
51 50009 Allan bandiolaFairview Running Club  50K
1:36:58.8 (24)
-
10:34:52.7 (37)
11:23:52.8 +4:16:14.4+59.92%62.53%1.93%1.30%
52 50146 Robert gervacioUPNR  50K
1:39:27.3 (36)
6:05:41.1 (11)
10:37:03.1 (45)
11:24:01.8 +4:16:23.4+59.95%62.52%1.90%1.28%
53 50150 Roderick InclanTeam Basekamp  50K
1:38:35.8 (33)
-
10:36:04.0 (39)
11:24:03.6 +4:16:25.2+59.96%62.51%1.90%1.27%
54 50074 JED ROSELLTeam Basekamp  50K
1:12:28.1 (2)
-
10:34:42.0 (36)
11:24:09.7 +4:16:31.3+59.99%62.51%1.89%1.26%
55 50068 GREGGY GALICIATeam Basekamp  50K
1:17:23.0 (6)
-
10:37:55.1 (46)
11:24:11.7 +4:16:33.3+59.99%62.50%1.88%1.25%
56 50093 Joseph C. BalbinoPinoy Aspiring Runners  50K
2:19:34.1 (141)
-
-
11:26:45.4 +4:19:07.0+60.59%62.27%1.51%0.88%
57 50045 Diana NomilGlobe Power and Speed  50K
1:57:36.5 (101)
6:13:47.2 (17)
10:36:39.3 (41)
11:32:01.4 +4:24:23.0+61.82%61.80%0.76%0.12%
58 50023 Billy Joe Castro AbacanTeam Rundom Warriors  50K
1:55:28.2 (91)
6:09:32.7 (15)
10:45:01.1 (48)
11:32:26.8 +4:24:48.4+61.92%61.76%0.70%0.06%
59 50177 Von wealth leo san joseRekta silangan  50K
1:57:39.8 (102)
6:36:08.2 (40)
10:48:39.4 (50)
11:32:52.7 +4:25:14.3+62.02%61.72%0.64%0.00%
60 50039 Danilo G. Cunanan Jr.  50K
1:38:18.7 (29)
6:01:24.4 (6)
10:36:57.0 (44)
11:36:20.3 +4:28:41.9+62.83%61.41%0.14%-0.50%
61 50159 Ronald SantosBHC  50K
1:46:01.9 (72)
-
10:48:08.0 (49)
11:36:39.3 +4:29:00.9+62.91%61.38%0.09%-0.55%
62 50126 Maurine Gaspar  50K
1:45:16.4 (69)
-
10:49:03.9 (51)
11:38:56.9 +4:31:18.5+63.44%61.18%-0.23%-0.88%
63 50128 Merrynce Joy ValcorzaTeam Masaya  50K
1:41:58.1 (53)
6:03:41.2 (9)
10:50:23.6 (52)
11:43:31.4 +4:35:53.0+64.51%60.79%-0.89%-1.54%
64 50143 Reque Angway  50K
1:56:57.9 (96)
6:18:22.3 (26)
11:00:59.8 (55)
11:49:02.8 +4:41:24.4+65.80%60.31%-1.68%-2.33%
65 50112 Marco P. Avendaño  50K
1:39:43.1 (39)
6:15:41.7 (22)
10:54:05.9 (53)
11:50:00.0 +4:42:21.6+66.03%60.23%-1.82%-2.47%
66 50020 Avegail La Rosa Depanay 50K
1:41:43.4 (50)
6:36:38.0 (42)
10:58:02.7 (54)
11:52:53.0 +4:45:14.6+66.70%59.99%-2.23%-2.89%
67 50021 bee santosu.p ikot  50K
1:50:27.2 (75)
6:13:32.0 (16)
11:11:30.6 (58)
11:55:15.3 +4:47:36.9+67.26%59.79%-2.57%-3.23%
68 50047 dolores frondozou.p ikot  50K
1:45:05.3 (66)
-
-
11:55:42.8 +4:48:04.4+67.36%59.75%-2.64%-3.30%
69 50058 Fe SinglotBontoc Multi Sports  50K
2:01:41.9 (127)
6:14:30.0 (19)
11:02:16.0 (56)
11:56:20.2 +4:48:41.8+67.51%59.70%-2.73%-3.39%
70 50069 Hanz pacañaDavao Ultrarunners Club  50K
1:45:00.9 (65)
6:15:47.1 (23)
-
12:01:06.5 +4:53:28.1+68.63%59.30%-3.41%-4.07%
71 50008 Alfredo Menes JrGlobe Power and Speed  50K
1:57:55.6 (106)
6:35:49.5 (38)
11:16:45.4 (60)
12:01:30.4 +4:53:52.0+68.72%59.27%-3.47%-4.13%
72 50185 Rojan Gray  50K
-
-
-
12:02:08.8 +4:54:30.4+68.87%59.22%-3.56%-4.22%
73 50035 Cleto CaluzaTeam LUTRA / Team Mangken  50K
1:26:29.8 (15)
-
11:12:47.7 (59)
12:03:48.6 +4:56:10.2+69.26%59.08%-3.80%-4.46%
74 50155 Romulo DoctoleroHeroes Hotel Adventure Team  50K
1:57:14.9 (97)
6:37:23.3 (46)
11:18:59.6 (61)
12:11:03.7 +5:03:25.3+70.95%58.50%-4.84%-5.51%
75 50001 Abdulrahman Z. DaudUPNR/TMTR  50K
11:30:15.4 (155)
6:01:36.6 (7)
-
12:15:39.7 +5:08:01.3+72.03%58.13%-5.50%-6.17%
76 50087 John Laureen L. Ceribo  50K
1:44:57.6 (64)
6:15:38.7 (21)
11:21:14.2 (62)
12:16:36.0 +5:08:57.6+72.25%58.06%-5.63%-6.31%
77 50003 ace lazo  50K
1:44:27.8 (60)
6:14:57.6 (20)
11:21:25.3 (63)
12:16:51.6 +5:09:13.2+72.31%58.04%-5.67%-6.35%
78 50149 ROBIN JOHN FRIASteam libakeros  50K
1:40:10.1 (43)
6:22:10.4 (28)
11:25:54.3 (64)
12:19:19.0 +5:11:40.6+72.88%57.84%-6.02%-6.70%
79 50173 Tyron FiasitaoBontoc Multi Sports  50K
2:12:45.8 (136)
7:06:27.9 (70)
11:39:00.6 (69)
12:20:07.4 +5:12:29.0+73.07%57.78%-6.14%-6.82%
80 50073 Jean Mitchelle AlbesaJean Mitchelle Albesa  50K
2:25:45.5 (146)
8:56:15.9 (89)
-
12:23:02.3 +5:15:23.9+73.75%57.55%-6.56%-7.24%
81 50096 Juancho PaduaLUTRA  50K
1:59:20.2 (115)
6:49:00.8 (55)
11:34:06.8 (66)
12:23:33.7 +5:15:55.3+73.88%57.51%-6.63%-7.31%
82 50100 KEVIN DE JARO  50K
1:40:34.6 (46)
6:29:56.6 (33)
11:36:44.4 (68)
12:24:52.8 +5:17:14.4+74.18%57.41%-6.82%-7.51%
83 50084 John Christian BalonsoTeam Ninja  50K
1:39:48.9 (40)
6:24:43.6 (29)
11:35:00.2 (67)
12:26:05.2 +5:18:26.8+74.47%57.32%-6.99%-7.68%
84 50161 Rosler AragdonGlobe Power and Speed  50K
11:33:40.4 (156)
6:35:55.8 (39)
-
12:26:24.6 +5:18:46.2+74.54%57.29%-7.04%-7.73%
85 50070 Hazel GaradoBontoc Multi Sports  50K
1:44:32.6 (61)
-
11:39:07.6 (70)
12:26:52.3 +5:19:13.9+74.65%57.26%-7.11%-7.79%
86 50064 Gerald Kress C. Bulayungan  50K
1:44:37.6 (62)
6:17:18.5 (25)
11:31:36.9 (65)
12:28:18.6 +5:20:40.2+74.99%57.15%-7.31%-8.00%
87 50163 Ruston Christian G. ZarateUPNR  50K
11:34:38.9 (157)
6:48:14.4 (53)
-
12:34:36.8 +5:26:58.4+76.46%56.67%-8.22%-8.91%
88 50151 Rodolfo De Ocampo JrTram Bang Bang  50K
2:01:17.7 (122)
6:30:19.1 (35)
11:45:43.5 (73)
12:36:15.9 +5:28:37.5+76.85%56.55%-8.45%-9.15%
89 50121 MARKO A CABESASteam libakeros  50K
1:39:14.6 (35)
6:22:06.9 (27)
11:43:16.0 (71)
12:36:27.3 +5:28:48.9+76.89%56.53%-8.48%-9.18%
90 50090 Jonel Mendoza  50K
2:00:18.8 (119)
6:40:44.2 (49)
11:45:39.2 (72)
12:39:53.8 +5:32:15.4+77.70%56.28%-8.98%-9.67%
91 50033 Christian G. BeltranTeam Choloflight Multisports  50K
1:39:01.5 (34)
6:36:46.0 (43)
11:52:59.2 (79)
12:41:59.3 +5:34:20.9+78.18%56.12%-9.28%-9.97%
92 50178 Wayne Alfred ApolinarBontoc Multi Sports  50K
1:37:42.0 (26)
6:09:07.8 (14)
11:53:04.9 (80)
12:42:05.5 +5:34:27.1+78.21%56.11%-9.29%-9.99%
93 50180 Wilfredo A. Daoasteam tagtag  50K
2:12:51.5 (137)
7:05:35.8 (68)
12:06:50.5 (85)
12:43:52.4 +5:36:14.0+78.63%55.98%-9.55%-10.25%
94 50075 Jefferson M. ChuaTeamK  50K
1:52:24.4 (84)
6:32:11.5 (37)
11:52:08.7 (74)
12:46:11.5 +5:38:33.1+79.17%55.81%-9.88%-10.58%
95 50015 Anne Maridol P RongavillaRheanatics  50K
1:43:43.8 (58)
6:17:01.0 (24)
11:56:18.3 (82)
12:47:13.5 +5:39:35.1+79.41%55.74%-10.03%-10.73%
96 50152 Rodrigo AbiasRheanatics  50K
1:34:39.4 (22)
6:08:17.5 (13)
11:56:41.3 (83)
12:47:18.3 +5:39:39.9+79.43%55.73%-10.04%-10.74%
97 50080 jezreel reyesu.p ikot  50K
1:50:38.4 (77)
6:36:11.2 (41)
11:52:21.2 (76)
12:52:59.7 +5:45:21.3+80.76%55.32%-10.85%-11.56%
98 50076 jeffrey furigayu.p ikot  50K
1:50:17.1 (74)
-
11:52:14.3 (75)
12:53:11.9 +5:45:33.5+80.81%55.31%-10.88%-11.59%
99 50118 MArk jeffrey tanu.p ikot  50K
1:50:34.1 (76)
6:36:47.9 (44)
11:52:48.9 (77)
12:53:23.0 +5:45:44.6+80.85%55.29%-10.91%-11.62%
100 50048 Edgar D.Detera  50K
1:58:46.0 (110)
-
11:56:10.1 (81)
12:54:53.3 +5:47:14.9+81.20%55.19%-11.13%-11.84%
101 50046 Dimbert Immoliap  50K
1:27:01.5 (20)
6:28:58.6 (32)
12:07:10.1 (87)
12:59:03.6 +5:51:25.2+82.18%54.89%-11.72%-12.44%
102 50002 Ace EusebioRiptide Dragonboat Crew  50K
1:45:11.9 (68)
6:30:11.9 (34)
11:52:54.6 (78)
12:59:36.4 +5:51:58.0+82.30%54.85%-11.80%-12.52%
103 50065 Gil Brazil  50K
1:56:23.6 (95)
-
12:07:01.5 (86)
13:00:34.8 +5:52:56.4+82.53%54.78%-11.94%-12.66%
104 50077 Jeramy blasTeam striders  50K
1:41:49.1 (51)
6:49:47.8 (58)
12:24:10.8 (94)
13:09:51.2 +6:02:12.8+84.70%54.14%-13.27%-14.00%
105 50184 Florentino Tizon  50K
-
-
-
13:14:19.6 +6:06:41.2+85.75%53.84%-13.91%-14.64%
106 50061 FREDDIE GARILLO  50K
1:53:30.9 (86)
6:49:31.2 (57)
12:14:15.0 (91)
13:15:07.2 +6:07:28.8+85.93%53.78%-14.03%-14.76%
107 50078 JERROL COPRADAThe Devil Runners  50K
1:40:18.6 (44)
6:25:14.2 (30)
12:11:48.2 (88)
13:15:28.2 +6:07:49.8+86.01%53.76%-14.08%-14.81%
108 50060 Fortunato U. Sanchez JrRheanatics  50K
1:43:34.4 (57)
6:37:17.0 (45)
12:00:44.1 (84)
13:15:34.2 +6:07:55.8+86.04%53.75%-14.09%-14.82%
109 50083 John carlo mariano  50K
2:00:53.9 (120)
6:55:46.1 (60)
12:19:14.0 (92)
13:16:01.7 +6:08:23.3+86.14%53.72%-14.16%-14.89%
110 50171 Teodoro Fiecas Jr.Buklod Runners  50K
1:57:51.2 (105)
6:48:04.9 (52)
12:12:18.7 (89)
13:16:18.5 +6:08:40.1+86.21%53.70%-14.20%-14.93%
111 50022 Beljoe AbaoBuklod Runners  50K
1:59:11.0 (113)
6:58:25.7 (64)
12:23:06.2 (93)
13:20:51.9 +6:13:13.5+87.28%53.40%-14.85%-15.59%
112 50085 John Daniel IbatTeam Hungduan  50K
1:39:38.6 (38)
6:26:08.7 (31)
12:24:14.0 (95)
13:21:47.3 +6:14:08.9+87.49%53.34%-14.98%-15.72%
113 50095 Joven B. MagpusaoUPNR  50K
1:42:27.0 (55)
6:39:13.1 (47)
12:12:45.6 (90)
13:22:59.2 +6:15:20.8+87.77%53.26%-15.15%-15.89%
114 50012 Anais A. ManaitTeam Basekamp  50K
1:58:00.0 (107)
6:48:42.6 (54)
12:29:19.2 (98)
13:23:29.7 +6:15:51.3+87.89%53.22%-15.23%-15.96%
115 50016 Anne Rose Paras  50K
1:55:23.7 (90)
6:40:53.3 (51)
12:29:14.7 (97)
13:24:01.4 +6:16:23.0+88.01%53.19%-15.30%-16.04%
116 50006 Aiza AlivioGlobe Power and Speed  50K
1:57:24.5 (98)
6:58:20.3 (62)
12:27:39.7 (96)
13:24:41.2 +6:17:02.8+88.17%53.14%-15.40%-16.14%
117 50038 CYD CHARISSE B IGLESIAteam libakeros  50K
-
-
-
14:11:02.3 +7:03:23.9+99.01%50.25%-22.05%-22.83%
- 50181 Wilson Carcido  50K
1:26:43.8 (17)
44:10:19.1 (90)
11:06:03.4 (57)
- -----
- 50057 Evona Faith PatinganBontoc Multi Sports  50K
1:44:23.1 (59)
6:40:38.8 (48)
13:17:02.9 (116)
- -----
- 50071 Jade Jesrael E. NiegasTeam Passive  50K
1:51:04.0 (80)
7:06:34.8 (72)
13:01:56.1 (110)
- -----
- 50116 Mark Carlo BalanesTeam Ninja  50K
1:51:08.4 (81)
7:06:31.7 (71)
13:01:51.7 (109)
- -----
- 50029 Cesar dimatatacTeam Assault  50K
1:51:51.8 (82)
7:06:23.4 (69)
13:25:09.7 (117)
- -----
- 50168 Shirley Sibuyo  50K
1:52:30.1 (85)
-
14:16:38.5 (120)
- -----
- 50140 RAMIL MORFETeam Ninja  50K
1:54:01.6 (87)
6:58:32.8 (65)
12:49:41.1 (103)
- -----
- 50072 Jason M. Cabug  50K
1:54:58.0 (89)
7:00:39.0 (66)
13:01:48.4 (108)
- -----
- 50142 REBECCA CAUILANteam libakeros  50K
1:55:32.5 (92)
7:25:18.2 (73)
13:08:18.4 (113)
- -----
- 50141 Randolf Bautista  50K
1:56:19.0 (94)
6:57:58.9 (61)
12:46:15.1 (102)
- -----
- 50063 Froilan C. DalmacioTSG  50K
1:57:27.7 (99)
7:25:32.1 (75)
13:28:12.0 (118)
- -----
- 50166 Sebren Jay EspanolGlobe Power and Speed  50K
1:57:43.3 (103)
6:13:51.7 (18)
10:36:46.4 (42)
- -----
- 50107 Lorenz Meyer  50K
1:58:04.4 (108)
7:02:21.0 (67)
13:08:48.1 (114)
- -----
- 50110 Marc Anthony C. BorlasUPNR  50K
1:59:06.6 (112)
6:49:50.4 (59)
13:05:42.9 (112)
- -----
- 50014 Anita chutuapeLUTRA  50K
1:59:15.7 (114)
6:49:27.5 (56)
12:43:01.8 (101)
- -----
- 50174 Tyrowe John AlarconFilipino Runners United (FRU)  50K
1:59:24.7 (116)
6:58:23.8 (63)
12:31:52.9 (100)
- -----
- 50041 Daryl Jade Cordova  50K
1:59:30.5 (117)
7:35:39.6 (79)
12:55:05.2 (104)
- -----
- 50156 Romulo Pascual JrFairview Running Club  50K
2:03:03.2 (129)
7:49:40.7 (85)
13:01:40.7 (107)
- -----
- 50132 Noel UmandapTerratubbies  50K
2:03:43.6 (130)
-
12:58:25.4 (105)
- -----
- 50165 Salvador Pastor Jr.Team Masaya  50K
2:06:27.3 (131)
7:31:57.8 (78)
13:04:09.5 (111)
- -----
- 50067 Glenn Regondola  50K
2:06:31.6 (132)
7:25:58.6 (77)
12:31:47.3 (99)
- -----
- 50005 airol b. alminar  50K
2:06:46.6 (133)
7:46:01.9 (82)
13:11:14.6 (115)
- -----
- 50010 Allan Palisoc  50K
2:06:51.1 (134)
-
13:51:20.7 (119)
- -----
- 50167 shereal catbaganLUTRA  50K
2:16:00.0 (138)
8:45:40.3 (88)
14:23:06.9 (121)
- -----
- 50037 Crispin L. BanaresTrunners/Running Warriors  50K
4:02:44.1 (148)
-
12:59:45.5 (106)
- -----
- 50153 Roma "TaLee" Tercias  50K
2:01:22.5 (123)
8:12:32.3 (86)
-
- -----
- 50098 Kenneth Castaneda  50K
2:01:27.0 (124)
7:43:58.4 (81)
-
- -----
- 50124 Marquiz Albert MinlayTeam Trail Mania PH  50K
2:01:34.6 (126)
7:48:29.2 (83)
-
- -----
- 50051 Elmer Jr Q. MonterozoNRTR  50K
2:02:19.6 (128)
8:15:26.2 (87)
-
- -----
- 50049 Edu C. Losnong  50K
6:40:33.9 (150)
3:53:21.8 (1)
-
- -----
- 50025 Bong BernadezTagumpay Brothers  50K
-
6:40:49.8 (50)
-
- -----
- 50104 Kristin ann r casilla  50K
12:59:39.7 (158)
7:25:55.3 (76)
-
- -----
- 50054 Emily Jean D. LaquiFairview Running Club  50K
13:01:45.1 (159)
7:48:51.0 (84)
-
- -----
- 50018 Archie Paghubasan  50K
13:11:46.7 (160)
7:42:21.4 (80)
-
- -----
- 50042 Dave Carlos CaguioaTeam Dariuk  50K
1:26:50.3 (18)
-
-
- -----
- 50169 Stephanie AbnasanTeam Malaya  50K
1:40:31.1 (45)
-
-
- -----
- 50119 Mark Johannes CuaECP  50K
1:50:42.9 (78)
-
-
DNF -----
- 50136 Patrick Belord L. CallejaHeavy Militia Runners  50K
1:59:02.1 (111)
-
-
DNF -----
- 50027 Bryan James GulayanTeam Ninja  50K
1:59:35.4 (118)
-
-
- -----
- 50103 Kristian Napao  50K
2:11:32.2 (135)
-
-
- -----
- 50086 john kevin carlo dela cruzTeam Run Direction  50K
2:16:04.4 (139)
-
-
- -----
- 50130 Michelle Marie Garcia  50K
2:16:20.1 (140)
-
-
- -----
- 50026 Bryan Christopher BernalesUPNR/RERC  50K
2:20:02.2 (142)
-
-
- -----
- 50004 Adrianne RoxasRERC/UPNR  50K
2:20:17.8 (143)
-
-
- -----
- 50066 Girlie MazonTeam Basekamp  50K
2:21:49.0 (144)
-
-
- -----
- 50030 Cesar NeronaLUTRA  50K
2:24:24.8 (145)
-
-
- -----
- 50108 Luis Miguel C. AlcalaTeam Assault  50K
2:33:09.8 (147)
-
-
- -----
- 50019 Aureo Pascua  50K
4:12:00.1 (149)
-
-
- -----
- 50017 apryl rose BesingaRheanatics  50K
-
-
-
- -----
- 50040 Danilo Macairap  50K
-
-
-
- -----
- 50053 Elna Jean H. VillaranOlongapo Runners Club  50K
-
-
-
- -----
- 50055 Eric Harrati  50K
-
-
-
- -----
- 50062 Fredison O. Ruiz  50K
-
-
-
- -----
- 50091 Jonnifer Lacanlale  50K
-
-
-
- -----
- 50092 Joreb ValdezActive Pinas  50K
-
-
-
- -----
- 50094 Joseph SibalTeam Sibal  50K
-
-
-
- -----
- 50106 Loradel Hanopolbjmp ncr  50K
-
-
-
- -----
- 50109 Manolito LibunaoTeam LUTRA / Team Mangken  50K
-
-
-
- -----
- 50115 Maritez T. Lagman  50K
-
-
-
- -----
- 50125 Mary anne Frezado Banoy  50K
-
-
-
- -----
- 50131 Miles EvangelistaActive Pinas  50K
-
-
-
- -----
- 50133 OLIVER DG DERPOteam libakeros  50K
-
-
-
- -----
- 50134 Orland Danis Fuentes BeltranMargon Daniele  50K
-
-
-
- -----
- 50158 Ronald Imperial  50K
-
-
-
- -----
- 50160 Rosalinda t. Obfanteam tagtag  50K
-
-
-
- -----
- 50176 Vivian A Reyes  50K
-
-
-
- -----
- 50183 May Joyce  50K
-
-
-
- -----