Race progress: Here comes the sun round 11

  • Race started:
    Tuesday, November 27, 2018 18:21 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Rydal, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 39 Craig Hutton Male
17:54.6 (2)
32:42.4 (2)
47:31.1 (1)
1:02:30.6 --100%11.41%8.74%
2 110 Joel Lamb Under 13 juniors
17:36.2 (1)
33:06.7 (3)
47:44.4 (2)
1:04:05.1 +1:34.5+2.52%97.54%9.18%6.44%
3 68 Michael Kable Male
19:10.4 (4)
35:05.4 (4)
51:23.6 (3)
1:07:38.0 +5:07.4+8.20%92.42%4.15%1.26%
4 96 Dane Johnston Male
19:11.6 (5)
35:32.0 (6)
52:04.8 (5)
1:08:28.7 +5:58.1+9.55%91.28%2.96%0.03%
5 369 Scott Turner Male
19:09.1 (3)
35:30.3 (5)
52:03.3 (4)
1:08:29.8 +5:59.2+9.58%91.26%2.93%0.00%
6 6 Gary Dukes Male
20:08.3 (6)
37:15.7 (7)
54:38.5 (6)
1:13:08.9 +10:38.3+17.02%85.46%-3.66%-6.79%
7 50 Tony Shaw Male
20:10.3 (7)
37:42.8 (8)
55:23.5 (7)
1:13:32.3 +11:01.7+17.64%85.00%-4.21%-7.36%
8 27 Glen Partridge Male
21:44.5 (11)
40:43.1 (9)
59:19.0 (9)
1:18:34.9 +16:04.3+25.71%79.55%-11.36%-14.72%
9 135 John Abbott Male
21:51.2 (12)
40:43.9 (10)
59:17.4 (8)
1:18:36.6 +16:06.0+25.76%79.52%-11.40%-14.76%
10 163 Bruce Hutton Male
21:58.2 (14)
42:10.8 (11)
1:02:34.8 (10)
-1 lap -----
11 188 Taj Jenkins Over 14 full track
32:18.1 (30)
56:43.3 (21)
1:03:43.2 (11)
-1 lap -----
12 4 MacKenzie Stewart Over 14 full track
23:04.0 (16)
43:26.3 (12)
1:04:21.6 (12)
-1 lap -----
13 38 Joe Luchetti Male
23:41.4 (17)
44:41.5 (13)
1:07:27.2 (13)
-1 lap -----
14 143 Chris Locker Male
26:50.7 (24)
49:22.0 (16)
1:12:02.0 (14)
-1 lap -----
15 2 Mark Jenkins Male
25:01.1 (19)
32:18.7 (1)
-
-2 laps -----
16 43 Craig Flynn Male
20:52.4 (8)
45:53.9 (14)
-
-2 laps -----
17 73 Lesley Collier Female
24:39.3 (18)
46:51.8 (15)
-
-2 laps -----
18 156 Toby Campbell Juniors
31:51.2 (28)
51:36.3 (17)
-
-2 laps -----
19 127 Robyn Partridge Female
26:17.7 (22)
52:28.1 (18)
-
-2 laps -----
20 370 Rebecca Ford Female
26:31.5 (23)
52:45.8 (19)
-
-2 laps -----
21 5 Jodie Stewart Female
28:50.5 (26)
54:11.0 (20)
-
-2 laps -----
22 119 Lilly Kable Under 13 juniors
31:36.7 (27)
57:37.7 (22)
-
-2 laps -----
23 99 Grant Davidson Under 13 juniors
25:57.5 (20)
1:01:15.4 (23)
-
-2 laps -----
24 180 Garth Davidson Male
25:58.9 (21)
1:01:18.1 (24)
-
-2 laps -----
25 149 Katrina Kable Female
32:16.2 (29)
1:03:00.1 (25)
-
-2 laps -----
26 19 Cooper Giles Over 14 full track
21:40.4 (9)
1:10:57.7 (26)
-
-2 laps -----
27 104 Owen Adam Over 14 full track
21:56.9 (13)
1:10:58.2 (27)
-
-2 laps -----
28 142 Luke Abbott Over 14 full track
22:51.9 (15)
1:11:01.6 (28)
-
-2 laps -----
29 64 Ryan Neale Over 14 full track
21:41.9 (10)
-
-
-3 laps -----
30 141 Alàn Kemp Male
27:10.9 (25)
-
-
-3 laps -----