Race progress: 2018 November 26

  • Race started:
    Monday, November 26, 2018 18:35 (GMT+13)
  • Race location:
    Hamilton, New Zealand
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 9 Tristran Haycock Senior mens (19-29)
14:44.2 (2)
25:32.2 (1)
37:26.3 (1)
49:42.9 4--100%6.46%7.29%
2 11 Troy Herdman Junior boys 16 and under
14:42.7 (1)
25:33.5 (2)
37:45.0 (2)
50:04.9 4+0:22.0+0.74%99.27%5.77%6.60%
3 37 Samuel Lord Junior boys 17+18
27:46.5 (45)
28:52.7 (7)
39:03.9 (4)
50:46.3 4+1:03.4+2.13%97.92%4.47%5.32%
4 89 Angus Riordan Junior boys 16 and under
14:45.9 (3)
26:25.4 (3)
38:55.7 (3)
51:42.9 4+2:00.0+4.02%96.13%2.69%3.56%
5 50 Zane Hurst Junior boys 16 and under
14:47.5 (4)
27:59.2 (4)
39:49.8 (5)
53:37.4 4+3:54.5+7.86%92.71%-0.90%0.00%
6 16 Luke Kivell Junior boys 16 and under
16:25.8 (6)
29:12.2 (8)
42:12.1 (7)
54:34.3 4+4:51.4+9.77%91.10%-2.68%-1.77%
7 60 Cameon Mcguffie Junior boys 16 and under
14:48.9 (5)
28:14.4 (5)
41:53.6 (6)
55:06.9 4+5:24.0+10.86%90.20%-3.70%-2.78%
8 33 Richard Taylor Master mens (40-49)
17:18.5 (10)
29:21.0 (9)
42:24.0 (8)
56:00.5 4+6:17.6+12.66%88.76%-5.39%-4.45%
9 31 Braydyn Smith Master mens (40-49)
17:04.2 (8)
29:21.6 (10)
42:53.5 (9)
56:42.8 4+6:59.9+14.08%87.66%-6.71%-5.76%
10 10 Brett Herdman Veteran mens (50+)
17:24.6 (12)
30:47.0 (11)
45:00.8 (10)
-1 lap 3-----
11 35 Duncan Wilson Master mens (40-49)
21:06.5 (35)
30:54.7 (12)
45:04.1 (11)
-1 lap 3-----
12 51 Darren Hurst Junior boys 17+18
17:45.3 (18)
32:12.8 (13)
46:27.2 (12)
-1 lap 3-----
13 78 Jyde Mcgarva Junior boys 16 and under
17:34.9 (15)
32:16.8 (15)
48:01.6 (13)
-1 lap 3-----
14 15 Glen Kivell Master mens (40-49)
17:31.2 (14)
33:08.2 (17)
48:16.6 (14)
-1 lap 3-----
15 45 George Gray Master mens (40-49)
17:21.8 (11)
33:10.9 (18)
48:18.2 (15)
-1 lap 3-----
16 69 Mark Lord Master mens (40-49)
18:00.3 (20)
33:13.8 (19)
48:53.7 (16)
-1 lap 3-----
17 20 Alan Mclean Veteran mens (50+)
17:47.4 (19)
33:21.5 (20)
49:00.5 (17)
-1 lap 3-----
18 41 Ian Thomas Veteran mens (50+)
18:35.4 (23)
33:45.3 (22)
49:17.9 (18)
-1 lap 3-----
19 12 Roger Hoebers Veteran mens (50+)
18:30.5 (21)
33:31.5 (21)
49:30.1 (19)
-1 lap 3-----
20 207 James Wright Master mens (40-49)
18:33.9 (22)
34:33.9 (23)
50:18.0 (20)
-1 lap 3-----
21 24 Chris Mitchell Veteran mens (50+)
18:55.2 (27)
34:54.6 (24)
50:45.3 (21)
-1 lap 3-----
22 79 Paul Mcgarva Master mens (40-49)
18:49.0 (26)
35:00.9 (25)
51:11.3 (22)
-1 lap 3-----
23 61 George The Plumber Veteran mens (50+)
19:16.6 (29)
35:41.4 (29)
51:41.7 (23)
-1 lap 3-----
24 34 Peter Tilden Senior mens (19-29)
19:15.6 (28)
35:06.6 (26)
51:48.5 (24)
-1 lap 3-----
25 68 Steve Craven Master mens (40-49)
18:46.5 (25)
35:15.4 (27)
52:12.9 (25)
-1 lap 3-----
26 28 Pete Roden Veteran mens (50+)
18:38.4 (24)
35:34.0 (28)
52:30.9 (26)
-1 lap 3-----
27 57 Tyral Roach Master mens (30-39)
17:26.6 (13)
37:35.6 (30)
55:06.5 (27)
-1 lap 3-----
28 75 Benjamin Louie Junior boys 16 and under
20:04.2 (31)
37:42.2 (32)
55:38.0 (28)
-1 lap 3-----
29 95 Toby Mcguffie Junior boys 16 and under
19:57.5 (30)
37:40.0 (31)
55:39.9 (29)
-1 lap 3-----
30 43 Greig Anderson Veteran mens (50+)
21:44.7 (36)
40:28.9 (36)
1:00:36.9 (30)
-1 lap 3-----
31 87 Tom Hambrook Master mens (40-49)
16:29.8 (7)
28:27.1 (6)
-
-2 laps 2-----
32 72 Jack Derry Junior boys 17+18
17:38.1 (16)
32:15.0 (14)
-
-2 laps 2-----
33 62 Connor Mccarthy Junior boys 16 and under
17:41.5 (17)
32:17.9 (16)
-
-2 laps 2-----
34 80 Ben Westenberg Junior boys 16 and under
20:54.4 (34)
38:52.2 (33)
-
-2 laps 2-----
35 44 Tom Baptist Senior mens (19-29)
20:37.5 (33)
39:05.1 (34)
-
-2 laps 2-----
36 14 Alex Johnston Master mens (40-49)
21:53.2 (37)
40:13.6 (35)
-
-2 laps 2-----
37 7 Nick Gibbard Junior boys 16 and under
22:28.6 (38)
40:46.2 (37)
-
-2 laps 2-----
38 76 Aaven Mcgarva Junior boys 16 and under
22:31.3 (39)
41:11.6 (38)
-
-2 laps 2-----
39 70 Steve Harrison Veteran mens (50+)
42:14.3 (47)
42:49.3 (39)
-
-2 laps 2-----
40 27 Graham Richardson Veteran mens (50+)
22:45.3 (40)
43:02.6 (40)
-
-2 laps 2-----
41 48 Sam Hughes Master mens (30-39)
17:06.4 (9)
44:36.3 (41)
-
-2 laps 2-----
42 77 Cullen Mcgarva Junior boys 17+18
33:42.2 (46)
49:10.6 (42)
-
-2 laps 2-----
43 26 Liam Powell Junior boys 16 and under
23:34.4 (42)
52:29.6 (43)
-
-2 laps 2-----
44 94 Harrison Smith Junior boys 16 and under
23:36.4 (43)
52:33.0 (44)
-
-2 laps 2-----
45 93 Felix Bird Junior boys 16 and under
23:57.8 (44)
52:57.8 (45)
-
-2 laps 2-----
46 39 Jared Lord Junior boys 16 and under
20:10.8 (32)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----
47 5 Mat Gibbard Master mens (40-49)
23:01.3 (41)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----