Race progress: MFG Cyclocross - Woodland Park GP 1:00

  • Race started:
    Sunday, November 18, 2018 1:00 PM (GMT-8)
  • Race location:
    Seattle, WA, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 235 Tomas McintoshHagens Berman - EY Society  10 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
9:26.3 (1)
17:52.6 (1)
26:27.7 (1)
35:13.5 --100%1.77%1.80%
2 265 Jackson HsuCycle U  10 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
9:45.6 (2)
18:17.8 (2)
27:02.5 (2)
35:52.2 +0:38.7+1.83%98.20%-0.02%0.00%
3 285 Hayden BondCycle U  11 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
9:53.8 (3)
18:35.1 (3)
27:18.7 (3)
36:29.3 +1:15.8+3.59%96.54%-1.75%-1.72%
4 22 Truman AtkinsHODALA  10 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
10:15.4 (4)
19:52.4 (4)
29:38.1 (4)
-1 lap -----
5 296 Anderson TalleyCycle University Junior Team  9 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
10:39.4 (6)
20:05.6 (5)
29:48.4 (5)
-1 lap -----
6 283 Liam PryorCycle University  9 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
10:53.9 (8)
20:50.3 (7)
31:02.8 (6)
-1 lap -----
7 316 Theodore HumbertHagens Berman Cycling  11 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
10:57.2 (9)
20:54.5 (8)
31:09.0 (7)
-1 lap -----
8 308 Ze’Ev LoetelMayhem  9 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
11:02.0 (11)
21:07.0 (9)
31:13.8 (8)
-1 lap -----
9 315 Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo  8 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
10:44.8 (7)
20:42.0 (6)
31:22.8 (9)
-1 lap -----
10 254 Van MyersHODALA!  10 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
11:00.3 (10)
21:10.0 (10)
32:04.4 (10)
-1 lap -----
11 269 Boris Grant-Riess  9 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
11:56.6 (16)
22:11.3 (14)
32:47.1 (11)
-1 lap -----
12 311 Brooks VernonCycle U  8 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
12:04.3 (17)
22:30.6 (15)
32:55.4 (12)
-1 lap -----
13 320 PJ LeonardSoft Like Kitten  8 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
11:41.6 (13)
22:07.1 (12)
33:20.8 (13)
-1 lap -----
14 306 Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon  10 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
11:20.0 (12)
22:10.6 (13)
34:00.0 (14)
-1 lap -----
15 281 Sebastian MulierClassic Cycle  8 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
11:54.0 (15)
22:58.7 (16)
34:12.9 (15)
-1 lap -----
16 214 Keegan Fairbanks  8 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
12:26.9 (19)
23:51.4 (17)
35:06.4 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 287 Braedan TornowRad Racing  10 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
12:11.0 (18)
23:54.0 (18)
35:49.6 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 312 Beckett VernonCycle U  10 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
12:41.1 (21)
25:20.4 (20)
38:30.6 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 345 Gavin Taylor  8 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
11:44.1 (14)
22:02.4 (11)
-
-2 laps -----
20 182 Quinby Douglas  11 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
12:33.4 (20)
24:06.4 (19)
-
-2 laps -----
21 456 Cooper Abrams  8 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
13:16.7 (22)
26:00.8 (21)
-
-2 laps -----
22 309 Hudson QuestadUnavita Racing  8 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
15:12.4 (23)
28:13.4 (22)
-
-2 laps -----
23 232 Oliver Wakeman  11 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
15:22.8 (24)
30:27.1 (23)
-
-2 laps -----
24 1705 Spinzoa PressCycle U  11 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
10:18.9 (5)
-
-
-3 laps -----