Race progress: Twilight 18/19 Round 5 14/11/2018

  • Race started:
    Wednesday, November 14, 2018 18:16 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    North Tamworth, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 112 Joel McIntyre C Grade
5:03.3 (1)
10:15.4 (1)
16:05.9 (1)
21:45.7 (1)
27:42.2 (1)
34:01.0 --100%3.44%3.17%
2 327 Finlay Boresh C Grade
5:47.5 (6)
11:30.4 (5)
17:19.3 (3)
22:54.2 (2)
28:39.6 (2)
34:29.5 +0:28.5+1.40%98.62%2.09%1.81%
3 304 Matthew Burgess C Grade
5:44.7 (5)
11:31.5 (6)
17:29.5 (4)
23:42.3 (5)
29:55.4 (5)
35:46.0 +1:45.0+5.14%95.11%-1.53%-1.81%
4 343 Lachlan Butters C Grade
5:48.5 (7)
11:33.1 (7)
17:33.2 (5)
23:33.7 (4)
29:52.6 (4)
36:38.4 +2:37.4+7.71%92.84%-4.01%-4.30%
5 341 Jasper Thistle Junior Elite
5:38.1 (4)
10:56.7 (2)
16:52.6 (2)
23:06.2 (3)
29:14.4 (3)
-1 lap -----
6 344 Jock Barwick Junior Elite
5:34.7 (2)
11:26.3 (3)
17:40.8 (6)
23:53.7 (6)
30:39.6 (6)
-1 lap -----
7 324 Ben Marsh C Grade
5:38.0 (3)
11:29.9 (4)
17:45.1 (7)
24:31.7 (7)
30:48.1 (7)
-1 lap -----
8 311 Adam Arndell C Grade
6:11.1 (10)
12:00.3 (9)
18:23.7 (8)
24:43.8 (8)
30:50.2 (8)
-1 lap -----
9 307 Michael Williams C Grade
6:36.9 (12)
13:13.4 (12)
20:17.4 (12)
27:10.7 (11)
34:21.8 (9)
-1 lap -----
10 329 Oscar Thistle C Grade
6:32.8 (11)
13:01.7 (11)
19:49.3 (11)
26:52.6 (10)
34:48.2 (10)
-1 lap -----
11 1 Steven Roberts Elite
10:01.7 (20)
19:00.7 (18)
28:08.3 (17)
37:18.5 (16)
46:19.7 (11)
-1 lap -----
12 16 Michael Crummy Elite
10:59.4 (28)
21:17.2 (26)
31:01.9 (22)
40:40.5 (18)
50:00.9 (12)
-1 lap -----
13 5 Justin Roberts Elite
11:02.5 (30)
21:25.4 (27)
31:03.7 (23)
40:40.8 (19)
50:12.2 (13)
-1 lap -----
14 6 Mark Willis Elite
11:18.0 (34)
20:59.1 (25)
31:04.1 (24)
41:08.5 (22)
51:05.2 (14)
-1 lap -----
15 342 Ben Shaw Junior Elite
6:10.8 (9)
12:49.2 (10)
19:41.1 (10)
26:47.4 (9)
-
-2 laps -----
16 346 Ashton Scales Junior Elite
8:04.9 (17)
15:54.3 (16)
22:34.3 (14)
29:12.4 (12)
-
-2 laps -----
17 313 Kevin McIntyre C Grade
6:56.6 (14)
14:23.9 (13)
22:11.0 (13)
31:22.7 (13)
-
-2 laps -----
18 349 Casey Byrnes Junior Elite
7:27.4 (15)
14:47.1 (14)
24:23.7 (16)
34:03.7 (14)
-
-2 laps -----
19 347 Kaden Thistle Junior Elite
6:41.2 (13)
14:56.0 (15)
24:18.4 (15)
35:28.7 (15)
-
-2 laps -----
20 310 Joshua Deasey C Grade
7:52.7 (16)
18:09.6 (17)
28:43.3 (18)
38:15.0 (17)
-
-2 laps -----
21 103 Luke Deasey A Grade
9:46.7 (18)
20:03.0 (19)
30:31.8 (19)
40:58.3 (20)
-
-2 laps -----
22 102 Steve Mair A Grade
10:19.7 (22)
20:26.1 (21)
30:59.0 (20)
40:59.0 (21)
-
-2 laps -----
23 114 Eddie Willis A Grade
10:06.4 (21)
20:20.2 (20)
31:00.8 (21)
41:39.7 (23)
-
-2 laps -----
24 226 Nathan Sharples B Grade
10:43.4 (24)
20:45.8 (23)
31:13.8 (25)
41:46.6 (24)
-
-2 laps -----
25 111 Peter Thistle A Grade
9:55.5 (19)
20:29.9 (22)
31:14.8 (26)
41:49.9 (25)
-
-2 laps -----
26 205 Terry Balla B Grade
10:51.0 (25)
20:58.5 (24)
31:36.2 (27)
42:12.7 (26)
-
-2 laps -----
27 233 Michael Boresch B Grade
10:58.1 (27)
21:41.8 (29)
32:51.7 (28)
43:50.5 (27)
-
-2 laps -----
28 234 Kent Taylor B Grade
10:53.6 (26)
21:40.7 (28)
33:09.1 (29)
45:02.0 (28)
-
-2 laps -----
29 231 Rory Allen B Grade
11:38.3 (38)
22:55.0 (35)
33:50.0 (31)
45:08.2 (29)
-
-2 laps -----
30 204 Sam Burns B Grade
11:12.5 (32)
22:30.9 (32)
34:03.6 (32)
45:38.5 (30)
-
-2 laps -----
31 227 Jeremy Deasey B Grade
11:35.6 (37)
22:37.9 (33)
34:21.5 (33)
46:01.4 (31)
-
-2 laps -----
32 104 Martin Siddons A Grade
12:13.7 (42)
24:29.4 (39)
35:45.9 (36)
46:19.3 (32)
-
-2 laps -----
33 113 Terry Worboys A Grade
11:05.3 (31)
22:30.0 (31)
34:36.2 (34)
46:49.2 (33)
-
-2 laps -----
34 106 Craig Roberts A Grade
11:39.6 (39)
23:36.2 (38)
35:44.1 (35)
47:55.0 (34)
-
-2 laps -----
35 330 Tobin Lesley C Grade
5:55.1 (8)
11:34.2 (8)
18:47.3 (9)
-
-
-3 laps -----
36 211 Terry Paris B Grade
11:01.2 (29)
22:04.8 (30)
33:46.1 (30)
-
-
-3 laps -----
37 209 Jeff Benson B Grade
11:49.9 (40)
23:21.5 (37)
35:53.8 (37)
-
-
-3 laps -----
38 118 Matthew Mackay A Grade
10:30.1 (23)
22:45.2 (34)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
39 232 Ethan McDonald B Grade
11:26.7 (35)
23:00.7 (36)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
40 207 Eric Day B Grade
12:06.1 (41)
27:22.0 (40)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
41 228 Cody Pollard B Grade
11:28.4 (36)
37:43.4 (41)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
42 219 Cameron Lesley B Grade
11:14.4 (33)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----