Race progress: Vítkovská 10, LISTOPAD 2018

  • Race started:
    Wednesday, November 7, 2018 19:07 (GMT+1)
  • Race location:
    Prague, Czech Republic
Total laps: 2 | Live results refreshed at: 06:00:22
Place Bib Racer name Year of birth Category After   Finish time
1 10 Jiří FranzKerteam  1990 do 39
19:36.6 (1)
37:59.9 --100%24.76%19.52%
2 2 Radim OndráčekEkonom Praha  1974 do 49
19:40.6 (2)
39:12.5 +1:12.6+3.18%96.91%22.36%16.96%
3 1 Marian Valek  1975 do 49
20:02.4 (3)
39:59.8 +1:59.9+5.26%95.00%20.80%15.29%
4 33 Regina ProcházkováSpartak Praha 4  1986 do 39
20:33.1 (5)
41:08.0 +3:08.1+8.25%92.38%18.55%12.88%
5 5 Radek BönischSokol Říčany  1977 do 49
20:31.2 (4)
41:16.6 +3:16.7+8.63%92.06%18.26%12.58%
6 11 Drahomir KoudelkaMeixner Consulting  1971 do 49
20:55.0 (6)
42:12.8 +4:12.9+11.09%90.02%16.41%10.59%
7 17 Josef ZálešákMoravské Prusy  1967 od 50
21:26.2 (7)
43:03.2 +5:03.3+13.30%88.26%14.75%8.81%
8 50 Stanislav VyšínSpeedy Pugs  1968 od 50
22:24.9 (8)
44:56.2 +6:56.3+18.26%84.56%11.02%4.82%
9 55 Milan CibíkKPO  1967 od 50
22:25.8 (9)
45:21.6 +7:21.7+19.37%83.77%10.18%3.93%
10 35 Petr Vácha  1988 do 39
23:20.3 (14)
45:41.7 +7:41.8+20.26%83.16%9.51%3.22%
11 8 Istvan Szonda  1979 do 39
22:48.8 (11)
45:53.3 +7:53.4+20.76%82.81%9.13%2.81%
12 42 Markéta VyšínováSpeedy Pugs  1975 do 49
22:42.1 (10)
46:10.0 +8:10.1+21.50%82.31%8.58%2.22%
13 66 Adrian De Cron  1980 do 39
23:15.1 (13)
46:15.3 +8:15.4+21.73%82.15%8.41%2.03%
14 49 Pavel Salvetr  1990 do 39
22:58.3 (12)
46:26.4 +8:26.5+22.22%81.82%8.04%1.64%
15 73 Jan Zaremba  1981 do 39
23:43.7 (16)
46:32.0 +8:32.1+22.46%81.66%7.85%1.44%
16 65 Milan Matějka  1992 do 39
46:35.3 (34)
46:35.4 +8:35.5+22.61%81.56%7.74%1.32%
17 43 Jan MračekTechnika Praha  1966 od 50
23:41.2 (15)
47:07.8 +9:07.9+24.03%80.62%6.67%0.18%
18 60 Miroslav Frost  1983 do 39
23:55.6 (19)
47:17.9 +9:18.0+24.47%80.34%6.34%-0.18%
19 59 Jan FulínKarlín  1976 do 49
23:52.8 (17)
47:46.0 +9:46.1+25.71%79.55%5.41%-1.17%
20 9 Eva JančigováVimperk  1986 do 39
23:54.1 (18)
47:59.1 +9:59.2+26.28%79.19%4.98%-1.63%
21 62 Jan HábaJoskatel Team  1980 do 39
24:08.2 (20)
48:08.5 +10:08.6+26.69%78.93%4.67%-1.96%
22 71 Kateřina Holková  1990 do 39
25:37.9 (21)
51:10.8 +13:10.9+34.69%74.24%-1.35%-8.40%
23 52 Gabor NemetRB  1992 do 39
27:19.7 (24)
52:32.2 +14:32.3+38.26%72.33%-4.03%-11.27%
24 64 Anežka Kružíková  1994 do 39
26:20.9 (22)
53:31.2 +15:31.3+40.85%71.00%-5.98%-13.36%
25 61 Jan Šmíd  1978 do 49
26:50.1 (23)
54:57.8 +16:57.9+44.65%69.13%-8.84%-16.41%
26 53 Lucie VolnáRB  1994 do 39
27:46.7 (27)
55:21.1 +17:21.2+45.67%68.65%-9.61%-17.24%
27 70 Ondřej Durďák  1981 do 39
27:24.6 (25)
55:44.2 +17:44.3+46.68%68.17%-10.37%-18.05%
28 72 Simona Soukupová  1974 do 49
46:34.8 (33)
57:36.9 +19:37.0+51.63%65.95%-14.09%-22.03%
29 69 Marcela KašpárkováFrenštát Pod Radhoštěm  1991 do 39
27:31.0 (26)
58:02.4 +20:02.5+52.74%65.47%-14.93%-22.93%
30 58 Martin ŘežábekŘežábkovi  1992 do 39
29:55.2 (28)
1:01:47.6 +23:47.7+62.62%61.49%-22.36%-30.88%
31 57 Zuzana ŘežábkováŘežábkovi  1992 do 39
29:56.2 (29)
1:01:47.7 +23:47.8+62.63%61.49%-22.37%-30.88%
32 13 Pavel KolocAC Total Zero  1965 od 50
36:20.8 (30)
1:10:06.1 +32:06.2+84.49%54.20%-38.82%-48.48%
33 7 Lenka Tomková  1982 do 39
36:54.4 (32)
1:13:38.3 +35:38.4+93.79%51.60%-45.82%-55.97%
34 48 Pavel Tůma  1973 do 49
36:54.3 (31)
1:13:38.7 +35:38.8+93.81%51.60%-45.83%-55.98%