Race progress: HEL CX 2018–2019 / Kuusijärvi / Lähtö 3

  • Race started:
    Sunday, November 4, 2018 12:23 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Helsingfors, Finland
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 258 Tomas-Casimir NiemiTampereen Yritys  M Cat 3
6:27.3 (1)
13:29.8 (1)
20:27.6 (1)
27:22.0 (1)
34:24.1 (1)
41:25.3 6--100%10.94%11.28%
2 361 Jesper GrönlundCCH  M Cat 3
6:31.1 (2)
13:50.0 (2)
20:46.9 (2)
28:00.0 (2)
35:15.1 (2)
42:24.8 6+0:59.5+2.39%97.66%8.81%9.15%
3 235 Jonathan EwaldsPorvoon Akilles  M Cat 3
6:54.4 (3)
14:26.5 (3)
22:09.3 (3)
29:47.7 (3)
37:36.6 (3)
45:10.4 6+3:45.1+9.06%91.69%2.87%3.24%
4 76 Jaakko Antikainen  M Cat 3
7:04.8 (4)
14:56.9 (5)
22:32.6 (4)
30:20.8 (4)
38:14.3 (4)
46:07.6 6+4:42.3+11.36%89.80%0.82%1.20%
5 165 Matti Eloholma  M Cat 3
7:07.7 (5)
14:51.0 (4)
22:40.5 (5)
30:41.0 (5)
38:36.3 (5)
46:22.6 6+4:57.3+11.96%89.32%0.28%0.66%
6 243 Heikki HuotariIK-32  M Cat 3
7:27.8 (7)
15:10.0 (6)
23:02.0 (6)
30:55.1 (6)
38:56.9 (6)
46:36.5 6+5:11.2+12.52%88.87%-0.21%0.17%
7 264 Veiko PundonenClub Alapelti  M Cat 3
7:37.1 (8)
15:14.1 (7)
23:23.3 (8)
30:59.4 (7)
39:02.4 (7)
46:41.2 6+5:15.9+12.71%88.72%-0.38%0.00%
8 312 Aatu Ylipelkonen  M Cat 3
8:24.3 (20)
16:04.9 (10)
24:01.7 (11)
31:57.1 (10)
39:50.3 (10)
47:18.6 6+5:53.3+14.22%87.55%-1.72%-1.34%
9 183 Aleksi ÄijöIBD Cycling  M Cat 3
8:31.1 (21)
15:31.1 (9)
23:08.0 (7)
31:11.8 (8)
39:07.6 (8)
47:34.3 6+6:09.0+14.85%87.07%-2.28%-1.90%
10 254 Juha Hannuksela  M Cat 3
7:26.3 (6)
15:25.1 (8)
23:36.6 (9)
31:41.8 (9)
39:48.8 (9)
48:00.3 6+6:35.0+15.89%86.29%-3.22%-2.82%
11 256 Otto Koski  M Cat 3
8:03.5 (14)
16:10.6 (12)
23:52.6 (10)
32:03.4 (11)
40:05.5 (11)
48:15.3 6+6:50.0+16.50%85.84%-3.75%-3.36%
12 245 Jarkko MiettinenKallion Kulaus  M Cat 3
7:42.5 (9)
16:09.1 (11)
24:13.5 (12)
32:36.0 (12)
40:51.7 (12)
48:52.8 6+7:27.5+18.01%84.74%-5.10%-4.70%
13 225 Juha EerolaPain For Fun  M Cat 3
8:05.3 (15)
16:21.7 (14)
24:35.6 (13)
32:55.9 (13)
41:15.7 (13)
49:47.3 6+8:22.0+20.20%83.20%-7.05%-6.64%
14 220 Akseli MarttilaGCNCC  M Cat 3
7:52.0 (11)
16:18.7 (13)
24:53.2 (14)
33:50.5 (14)
42:29.8 (14)
-1 lap 5-----
15 223 Markus Anglé  M Cat 3
7:56.4 (12)
16:48.1 (17)
25:37.0 (18)
34:12.4 (15)
42:34.0 (15)
-1 lap 5-----
16 224 Ruslan Strogiy  M Cat 3
8:09.3 (17)
16:46.0 (16)
25:26.6 (17)
34:13.0 (16)
42:41.4 (16)
-1 lap 5-----
17 260 Iiro Leino  M Cat 3
8:15.8 (18)
16:49.9 (18)
25:13.6 (15)
34:29.5 (18)
42:56.9 (17)
-1 lap 5-----
18 263 Marko LähdeJärvenpään Pyöräilijät  M Cat 3
8:23.1 (19)
17:12.5 (21)
26:25.0 (21)
35:01.4 (19)
43:37.5 (18)
-1 lap 5-----
19 242 Tuomas ÄärynenIK-32  M Cat 3
9:46.6 (25)
16:24.6 (15)
25:24.2 (16)
34:21.1 (17)
43:55.1 (19)
-1 lap 5-----
20 226 Fredrik Roos  M Cat 3
8:31.5 (22)
17:26.1 (23)
26:13.2 (19)
35:02.9 (20)
44:03.8 (20)
-1 lap 5-----
21 227 Jussi Tiitto  M Cat 3
7:45.0 (10)
17:02.8 (20)
26:17.7 (20)
35:26.8 (21)
44:56.7 (21)
-1 lap 5-----
22 234 Tuomo Lempiäinen  M Cat 3
7:59.3 (13)
16:52.7 (19)
26:26.7 (22)
36:01.0 (22)
45:35.8 (22)
-1 lap 5-----
23 346 Mikko Viilo  M Cat 3
8:44.9 (23)
17:52.6 (24)
27:11.2 (23)
36:46.2 (23)
46:15.6 (23)
-1 lap 5-----
24 231 Miro Lehtevä  M Cat 3
8:08.5 (16)
17:18.8 (22)
27:13.8 (24)
37:08.5 (24)
47:22.5 (24)
-1 lap 5-----
25 343 Anssi Paalanen  M Cat 3
9:40.8 (24)
21:11.3 (25)
32:58.1 (25)
44:50.8 (25)
-
-2 laps 4-----