Race progress: Central West MTB Interclub - Dubbo

  • Race started:
    Sunday, November 4, 2018 10:06 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Dubbo, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 115, 116 The ScorpionsDubbo MTB  Team Junior 2-4 <13
9:03.0 (7)
17:39.4 (5)
25:42.6 (4)
34:02.6 (3)
43:13.6 (3)
51:37.5 (2)
1:00:50.1 (2)
1:10:09.1 (2)
1:19:57.2 (1)
1:29:09.0 (1)
1:38:10.6 (1)
1:47:35.1 (1)
1:57:19.1 (1)
2:05:42.3 (1)
2:14:29.3 (1)
2:24:16.3 (1)
2:33:43.5 (1)
2:41:44.4 (1)
2:51:15.4 (1)
3:02:05.4 1--100%0.00%0.00%
2 103 Imogen FullerDubbo MTB  U13 Juniors
7:47.6 (1)
14:56.1 (1)
22:30.6 (1)
30:21.6 (1)
38:02.6 (1)
45:37.5 (1)
53:02.3 (1)
1:00:31.4 (1)
2:02:54.2 (2)
2:10:14.8 (2)
2:17:44.4 (2)
2:25:43.8 (2)
2:33:48.4 (2)
2:41:23.2 (2)
2:49:30.1 (2)
2:57:35.3 (2)
3:05:38.3 (2)
-
-
-3 laps 1-----
3 102 Thomas EbbelingWest Sydney MTB  U13 Juniors
7:49.8 (2)
15:03.5 (2)
23:36.0 (2)
32:28.4 (2)
42:30.8 (2)
53:53.1 (4)
1:02:45.0 (4)
2:02:21.9 (3)
2:10:09.0 (3)
2:20:49.2 (3)
2:33:07.7 (4)
2:41:40.2 (4)
2:50:08.2 (3)
2:58:51.6 (3)
3:08:27.1 (3)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 1-----
4 104 Makayla FullerDubbo MTB  U13 Juniors
8:34.8 (5)
17:05.4 (3)
25:42.4 (3)
34:20.5 (4)
43:14.5 (4)
52:19.1 (3)
1:01:48.4 (3)
2:05:37.9 (4)
2:14:18.1 (4)
2:24:01.1 (4)
2:33:00.8 (3)
2:41:39.2 (3)
2:50:33.9 (4)
2:59:25.1 (4)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 1-----
5 101 Benjamin EbbelingWest Sydney MTB  U13 Juniors
8:31.6 (3)
18:13.4 (7)
34:15.1 (7)
43:13.5 (6)
56:04.8 (6)
1:08:23.9 (6)
2:03:36.4 (5)
2:15:13.7 (5)
2:29:02.9 (5)
2:54:16.7 (5)
3:03:53.9 (5)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9 laps 1-----
6 107 Rafferty FisherClandulla MTB  U13 Juniors
8:41.2 (6)
17:23.2 (4)
28:04.2 (5)
40:22.8 (5)
53:40.6 (5)
1:05:56.4 (5)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14 laps 1-----
7 42 Simon RossOther  40+ Mens
28:33.7 (9)
58:10.0 (9)
1:27:46.3 (8)
1:57:32.4 (8)
2:28:06.6 (7)
2:59:54.5 (7)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14 laps 1-----
8 9 Brett RobertsonDubbo MTB  Open Mens
28:52.4 (10)
58:28.9 (10)
1:27:59.7 (9)
1:58:37.8 (9)
2:30:02.5 (8)
3:02:09.7 (8)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14 laps 1-----
9 12 Lum DogWest Sydney MTB  Open Mens
29:30.9 (12)
1:00:17.5 (12)
1:30:45.3 (11)
2:01:14.5 (10)
2:32:30.9 (9)
3:02:44.4 (9)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14 laps 1-----
10 38 Simon EbbelingWest Sydney MTB  40+ Mens
29:57.9 (14)
1:00:54.6 (13)
1:31:27.7 (12)
2:02:30.8 (12)
2:33:22.9 (10)
3:04:01.6 (10)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14 laps 1-----
11 53 Stephen TomczykWest Sydney MTB  40+ Mens
29:30.5 (11)
59:59.6 (11)
1:30:44.4 (10)
2:02:15.3 (11)
2:33:37.6 (11)
3:04:02.4 (11)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14 laps 1-----
12 55 Bryan AndersonDubbo MTB  40+ Mens
30:22.9 (15)
1:00:57.0 (14)
1:31:28.9 (13)
2:03:38.3 (13)
2:37:23.0 (12)
3:11:06.4 (12)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14 laps 1-----
13 7 Liam DowningOrange MTB  Open Mens
31:11.4 (18)
1:02:43.8 (16)
1:35:06.8 (15)
2:08:35.5 (15)
2:41:49.7 (14)
3:14:26.3 (13)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14 laps 1-----
14 41 Malcolm MurrayDubbo MTB  40+ Mens
30:54.5 (16)
1:02:31.7 (15)
1:34:22.5 (14)
2:07:07.8 (14)
2:41:22.7 (13)
3:14:28.7 (14)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14 laps 1-----
15 51 Peter BeggsCtl Tablelds MTB  40+ Mens
31:04.8 (17)
1:03:15.6 (17)
1:36:36.1 (17)
2:09:13.5 (17)
2:41:57.7 (15)
3:15:57.4 (15)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14 laps 1-----
16 26 Simone GroundsDubbo MTB  Open Womens
31:33.0 (20)
1:04:40.4 (20)
1:37:26.9 (18)
2:10:32.2 (18)
2:44:24.4 (16)
3:19:18.8 (16)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14 laps 1-----
17 69, 68 Are We There YetOrange MTB  Team Male 2-4 13+
32:01.8 (22)
1:06:37.6 (22)
1:38:56.5 (21)
2:13:55.0 (21)
2:46:11.4 (18)
3:20:54.4 (17)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14 laps 2-----
18 46 Mark ChapmanOrange MTB  40+ Mens
31:56.3 (21)
1:05:00.4 (21)
1:38:23.4 (19)
2:13:02.4 (19)
2:47:26.6 (19)
3:22:36.9 (18)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14 laps 1-----
19 93, 92 Mrs Price Is RightWest Sydney MTB  Team Mixed 2-4 13+
27:43.1 (8)
56:14.4 (8)
1:38:28.8 (20)
2:08:40.8 (16)
2:51:43.3 (21)
3:24:37.9 (19)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14 laps 3-----
20 67, 66 Lean MachineBathurst MTB  Team Male 2-4 13+
29:55.4 (13)
1:04:40.1 (19)
1:35:51.6 (16)
2:13:46.5 (20)
2:45:28.4 (17)
3:25:49.6 (20)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14 laps 2-----
21 56 Craig StofmeelWest Sydney MTB  40+ Mens
33:53.1 (26)
1:07:26.8 (24)
1:41:21.6 (23)
2:16:03.6 (22)
2:51:32.1 (20)
3:27:09.2 (21)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14 laps 1-----
22 44 Kirk BrownOrange MTB  40+ Mens
31:13.4 (19)
1:04:39.2 (18)
1:40:10.3 (22)
2:17:53.5 (25)
2:56:06.0 (24)
3:34:47.4 (22)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14 laps 1-----
23 49 Peter RohrDubbo MTB  40+ Mens
33:34.7 (24)
1:07:11.0 (23)
1:41:46.8 (24)
2:17:30.0 (24)
2:55:23.2 (23)
3:38:27.5 (23)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14 laps 1-----
24 70, 71 Clockwork OrangeOrange MTB  Team Male 2-4 13+
34:23.2 (28)
1:10:36.1 (27)
1:46:31.9 (27)
2:22:58.3 (26)
2:58:54.2 (25)
3:45:27.1 (24)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14 laps 1-----
25 57 Tom HarveyDubbo MTB  40+ Mens
34:04.6 (27)
1:08:00.7 (26)
1:41:54.2 (25)
2:16:48.3 (23)
2:54:56.0 (22)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-15 laps 1-----
26 37 Al GiumelliOrange MTB  40+ Mens
34:30.8 (30)
1:11:41.0 (31)
1:50:12.8 (31)
2:27:21.1 (29)
3:05:07.2 (26)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-15 laps 1-----
27 2 Andrew LavelleDubbo MTB  Open Mens
33:48.0 (25)
1:07:59.8 (25)
1:45:58.8 (26)
2:24:54.8 (27)
3:05:56.3 (27)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-15 laps 1-----
28 40 James SirmaisWest Sydney MTB  40+ Mens
34:56.2 (33)
1:11:13.1 (30)
1:48:47.8 (28)
2:27:04.4 (28)
3:06:42.5 (28)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-15 laps 1-----
29 54 Phillip StapletonCtl Tablelds MTB  40+ Mens
34:42.7 (32)
1:10:51.2 (28)
1:49:01.3 (29)
2:28:42.7 (30)
3:10:52.8 (29)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-15 laps 1-----
30 11 Marty TinkDubbo MTB  Open Mens
34:28.3 (29)
1:11:08.9 (29)
1:51:13.0 (32)
2:33:54.9 (32)
3:15:24.6 (30)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-15 laps 1-----
31 3 Joshua HoughtonDubbo MTB  Open Mens
37:05.2 (36)
1:16:05.7 (36)
1:55:29.6 (34)
2:36:54.1 (34)
3:24:33.9 (31)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-15 laps 1-----
32 6 Dylan TravisBathurst MTB  Open Mens
38:05.5 (40)
1:17:36.2 (37)
1:58:26.4 (37)
2:43:00.3 (36)
3:25:15.8 (32)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-15 laps 1-----
33 105 Angus DowningOrange MTB  U13 Juniors
8:34.4 (4)
17:43.3 (6)
29:17.8 (6)
45:30.8 (7)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-16 laps 1-----
34 5 Anthony SmithDubbo MTB  Open Mens
34:38.9 (31)
1:12:02.9 (32)
1:49:26.9 (30)
2:31:09.9 (31)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-16 laps 1-----
35 39 Jason BillsboroughDubbo MTB  40+ Mens
35:58.7 (34)
1:14:27.5 (34)
1:53:09.5 (33)
2:35:31.6 (33)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-16 laps 1-----
36 59 Glen PorterBathurst MTB  40+ Mens
36:34.8 (35)
1:15:45.5 (35)
1:57:16.5 (36)
2:39:54.1 (35)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-16 laps 1-----
37 1 Evan CratchleyWest Sydney MTB  Open Mens
37:57.0 (39)
1:18:35.9 (38)
2:00:00.3 (38)
2:44:53.1 (37)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-16 laps 1-----
38 31 Ian ButlerWest Sydney MTB  Singlespeed
42:13.5 (46)
1:24:25.4 (41)
2:05:30.3 (40)
2:46:24.2 (38)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-16 laps 1-----
39 8 Luke HarveyDubbo MTB  Open Mens
39:43.7 (41)
1:20:44.1 (39)
2:02:39.3 (39)
2:48:08.8 (39)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-16 laps 1-----
40 58 Jason FisherClandulla MTB  40+ Mens
37:54.4 (38)
1:25:32.0 (43)
2:12:47.9 (41)
3:12:53.1 (40)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-16 laps 1-----
41 61 Dalene PretoriusDubbo MTB  40+ Womens
45:01.5 (49)
1:31:00.9 (47)
2:20:41.4 (43)
3:13:01.9 (41)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-16 laps 1-----
42 32 Dave StanfordClandulla MTB  Singlespeed
42:11.7 (45)
1:25:23.3 (42)
2:17:14.7 (42)
3:14:25.2 (42)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-16 laps 1-----
43 10 Paul McAlpineBathurst MTB  Open Mens
41:43.0 (43)
1:28:35.2 (45)
2:20:46.5 (44)
3:15:23.0 (43)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-16 laps 1-----
44 13 Andrew CookDubbo MTB  Open Mens
41:41.1 (42)
1:29:21.9 (46)
2:24:27.6 (46)
3:17:54.5 (44)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-16 laps 1-----
45 4 Tim CheneyDubbo MTB  Open Mens
41:43.9 (44)
1:34:15.7 (48)
2:26:47.5 (47)
3:19:19.3 (45)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-16 laps 1-----
46 90, 91 The OnionWest Sydney MTB  Team Mixed 2-4 13+
32:02.1 (23)
1:22:04.1 (40)
1:56:54.0 (35)
3:25:29.6 (46)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-16 laps 1-----
47 108 Paxton FisherClandulla MTB  U17 Juniors
37:52.1 (37)
1:26:14.2 (44)
2:22:01.5 (45)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-17 laps 1-----
48 52 Philip McFarlandCtl Tablelds MTB  40+ Mens
49:41.1 (51)
1:38:16.0 (49)
2:30:43.5 (48)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-17 laps 1-----
49 106 Zachary FullerDubbo MTB  U17 Juniors
43:35.2 (47)
1:13:48.4 (33)
2:30:46.2 (49)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-17 laps 1-----
50 62 Susan WrightOrange MTB  40+ Womens
45:32.7 (50)
1:39:36.2 (50)
2:37:28.4 (50)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-17 laps 1-----
51 48 Anthony HoganAnthony Hogan - Bathurst MTB  40+ Mens
44:29.9 (48)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-19 laps 1-----
52 47 Stephen ThorntonStephen Thornton - Dubbo MTB  40+ Mens
53:05.6 (52)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-19 laps 1-----
53 27 Renee RobinsonRenee Robinson - West Sydney MTB  Open Womens
1:13:53.7 (53)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-19 laps 1-----