Race progress: Here comes the sun round 7

  • Race started:
    Tuesday, October 23, 2018 18:38 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Darlinghurst, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 68 Michael Kable Male
15:34.3 (5)
31:23.2 (1)
48:07.0 (1)
1:05:32.4 4--100%5.93%3.60%
2 167 Connor Byrne Juniors
15:10.2 (1)
31:28.4 (2)
49:05.8 (2)
1:06:40.1 4+1:07.7+1.72%98.31%4.31%1.94%
3 369 Scott Turner Male
15:28.4 (3)
34:07.4 (7)
50:24.3 (4)
1:07:12.7 4+1:40.3+2.55%97.51%3.53%1.14%
4 110 Joel Lamb Under 13 juniors
15:16.6 (2)
31:57.2 (4)
49:21.9 (3)
1:08:45.5 4+3:13.1+4.91%95.32%1.31%-1.14%
5 159 Jason Mckenzie Male
16:43.9 (7)
34:01.4 (6)
51:45.2 (6)
1:09:23.7 4+3:51.3+5.88%94.44%0.40%-2.07%
6 55 Glen Porter Male
18:50.8 (13)
38:47.5 (11)
59:05.0 (8)
1:20:27.8 4+14:55.4+22.77%81.45%-15.49%-18.35%
7 6 Gary Dukes Male
16:42.1 (6)
33:53.2 (5)
51:26.2 (5)
-1 lap 3-----
8 27 Glen Partridge Male
18:48.7 (11)
38:46.7 (10)
59:03.7 (7)
-1 lap 3-----
9 63 Shane Keech Male
18:49.7 (12)
38:49.0 (12)
59:06.7 (9)
-1 lap 3-----
10 4 MacKenzie Stewart Over 14 full track
21:07.2 (17)
41:04.1 (14)
1:02:01.6 (10)
-1 lap 3-----
11 141 Alàn Kemp Male
20:15.6 (14)
40:39.6 (13)
1:02:37.4 (11)
-1 lap 3-----
12 192 Kylie Wright Female
20:15.9 (15)
42:46.3 (15)
1:07:36.6 (12)
-1 lap 3-----
13 143 Chris Locker Male
20:50.3 (16)
43:03.5 (16)
1:08:19.6 (13)
-1 lap 3-----
14 96 Dane Johnston Male
15:31.5 (4)
31:42.9 (3)
-
-2 laps 2-----
15 119 Lilly Kable Under 13 juniors
18:28.9 (8)
38:30.5 (8)
-
-2 laps 2-----
16 81 Ashley Byrne Under 13 juniors
18:37.9 (10)
38:31.8 (9)
-
-2 laps 2-----
17 262 Geoff Merrick Male
21:21.5 (20)
44:24.9 (17)
-
-2 laps 2-----
18 188 Taj Jenkins Over 14 full track
25:00.5 (27)
45:06.7 (18)
-
-2 laps 2-----
19 12 Tim Bevear Male
21:25.7 (21)
45:27.0 (19)
-
-2 laps 2-----
20 202 Alàn McWilliams Male
21:41.3 (22)
46:31.8 (20)
-
-2 laps 2-----
21 370 Rebecca Ford Female
21:53.5 (23)
46:45.2 (21)
-
-2 laps 2-----
22 160 Philip Mccombie Male
22:38.3 (25)
46:48.2 (22)
-
-2 laps 2-----
23 99 Grant Davidson Under 13 juniors
18:31.9 (9)
47:53.7 (23)
-
-2 laps 2-----
24 127 Robyn Partridge Female
23:24.7 (26)
47:55.0 (24)
-
-2 laps 2-----
25 195 Edward Brennan Male
21:56.4 (24)
48:48.1 (25)
-
-2 laps 2-----
26 5 Jodie Stewart Female
26:46.1 (28)
54:43.1 (26)
-
-2 laps 2-----
27 168 Sharon Byrne Female
26:56.4 (29)
54:44.6 (27)
-
-2 laps 2-----
28 183 Hayden Wittingslow Male
21:10.2 (18)
59:48.7 (28)
-
-2 laps 2-----
29 162 Lleyton Guest Male
21:10.5 (19)
59:49.7 (29)
-
-2 laps 2-----
30 80 Jason Byrne Male
31:30.2 (30)
1:06:42.1 (30)
-
-2 laps 2-----