Race progress: MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park 1410

  • Race started:
    Sunday, October 14, 2018 12:55 PM (GMT-7)
  • Race location:
    Seattle, WA, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 1888 Henry L KaeserBroadmark Mt. Si  14 Middle School Boys
9:07.3 (7)
16:50.8 (4)
24:39.6 (3)
32:32.5 --100%7.03%6.09%
2 1885 Nathan SabolRad Racing NW  12 Middle School Boys
8:59.3 (1)
16:48.6 (3)
24:37.0 (1)
32:37.2 +0:04.7+0.24%99.76%6.81%5.87%
3 1881 Liam O'BrienRAD Racing  13 Middle School Boys
9:02.9 (4)
16:51.5 (5)
24:49.4 (5)
32:38.7 +0:06.2+0.32%99.68%6.74%5.80%
4 1891 Brooks EngeDyna  14 Middle School Boys
9:02.4 (3)
16:48.0 (1)
24:47.8 (4)
33:17.6 +0:45.1+2.31%97.74%4.88%3.92%
5 1873 Parker StanfordCycle U  14 Middle School Boys
9:02.9 (4)
16:48.1 (2)
24:37.5 (2)
33:20.1 +0:47.6+2.44%97.62%4.76%3.80%
6 1874 Itai MalakoffCycle U  13 Middle School Boys
9:09.0 (9)
17:19.7 (8)
25:30.8 (7)
33:38.4 +1:05.9+3.38%96.74%3.89%2.92%
7 1883 Kai WallisRad Racing NW  13 Middle School Boys
9:03.4 (6)
17:22.6 (9)
25:48.5 (8)
33:53.5 +1:21.0+4.15%96.02%3.17%2.20%
8 1903 Parker AndersonRAD Racing  13 Middle School Boys
9:00.9 (2)
17:06.5 (6)
25:30.7 (6)
34:16.5 +1:44.0+5.33%94.94%2.08%1.09%
9 1892 Connor LambDyna Racing  14 Middle School Boys
9:08.2 (8)
17:16.9 (7)
25:50.2 (9)
34:19.7 +1:47.2+5.49%94.80%1.93%0.94%
10 1902 Jonathan DaviesTete De La Course  12 Middle School Boys
9:13.6 (10)
17:27.2 (10)
25:53.7 (10)
34:24.8 +1:52.3+5.75%94.56%1.68%0.69%
11 1872 Tyler MorgensonCycle U  11 Middle School Boys
9:19.1 (11)
17:50.5 (11)
26:16.4 (12)
34:39.2 +2:06.7+6.49%93.91%1.00%0.00%
12 1887 Johan LeuschkeBlack Sheep Velo  12 Middle School Boys
9:22.6 (12)
17:51.4 (12)
26:15.7 (11)
34:41.2 +2:08.7+6.59%93.82%0.90%-0.10%
13 1876 Donovan Ramirez  12 Middle School Boys
9:46.9 (13)
18:26.3 (13)
27:07.1 (13)
35:36.3 +3:03.8+9.41%91.40%-1.72%-2.75%
14 1882 Jack Barrett StringhamBroadmark Mt Si Racing  12 Middle School Boys
9:52.4 (15)
18:29.4 (15)
27:08.1 (14)
35:42.5 +3:10.0+9.73%91.13%-2.02%-3.04%
15 1939 Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo  11 Middle School Boys
9:51.7 (14)
18:26.5 (14)
27:09.4 (15)
35:49.1 +3:16.6+10.07%90.85%-2.33%-3.36%
16 1908 Reid HuRad Racing NW  12 Middle School Boys
10:09.5 (19)
18:39.1 (17)
27:18.0 (16)
35:53.3 +3:20.8+10.28%90.67%-2.53%-3.56%
17 1791 David Stonich JrAlki Rubicon  11 Middle School Boys
10:05.0 (18)
18:54.2 (19)
27:43.0 (18)
36:39.1 +4:06.6+12.63%88.79%-4.71%-5.77%
18 1792 Cody ParsonsBearded Monkey  13 Middle School Boys
9:52.4 (15)
18:34.0 (16)
27:30.6 (17)
36:55.2 +4:22.7+13.45%88.14%-5.48%-6.54%
19 1871 Joe SprangerBroadmark Mt Si Racing  12 Middle School Boys
9:55.2 (17)
18:52.2 (18)
27:49.8 (19)
37:04.5 +4:32.0+13.93%87.77%-5.92%-6.99%
20 1875 Keegan TornowRAD Racing  12 Middle School Boys
10:27.7 (20)
19:27.6 (20)
28:39.8 (20)
37:59.8 +5:27.3+16.76%85.64%-8.55%-9.65%
21 1897 Sam GillTeam Mayhem  12 Middle School Boys
10:41.2 (23)
20:06.9 (21)
29:32.9 (21)
39:04.4 +6:31.9+20.07%83.28%-11.63%-12.75%
22 1911 Deeson PattersonRad Racing NW  12 Middle School Boys
10:34.2 (21)
20:09.5 (22)
29:58.1 (22)
-1 lap -----
23 1790 James Herink  14 Middle School Boys
10:41.2 (23)
20:22.8 (24)
30:10.5 (23)
-1 lap -----
24 1901 Atticus DuttCycle U  41 Middle School Boys
10:41.0 (22)
20:12.0 (23)
30:16.2 (24)
-1 lap -----
25 1907 Jackson MateraAlki Rubicon  11 Middle School Boys
11:35.2 (25)
21:39.4 (25)
32:19.6 (25)
-1 lap -----
26 1793 Alex Dewey  12 Middle School Boys
11:54.1 (26)
23:41.1 (26)
35:01.4 (26)
-1 lap -----
27 1786 Gavin FeuchtEgencia  12 Middle School Boys
14:40.6 (27)
28:54.6 (27)
44:44.6 (27)
-1 lap -----