Race progress: MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park 1410

  • Race started:
    Sunday, October 14, 2018 12:55 PM (GMT-7)
  • Race location:
    Seattle, WA, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 235 Tomas McintoshHagens Berman - EY Society  10 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
11:26.0 (2)
20:09.1 (1)
29:02.1 (1)
37:54.3 --100%0.00%0.00%
2 265 Jackson HsuCycle U  10 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
11:24.9 (1)
20:09.6 (2)
29:03.6 (2)
37:54.4 +0:00.1+0.00%100.00%0.00%0.00%
3 285 Hayden BondCycle U  11 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
11:31.5 (3)
20:51.1 (3)
30:31.1 (3)
-1 lap -----
4 139 Spinoza PressCycle U  11 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
11:51.6 (4)
21:44.8 (4)
31:43.7 (4)
-1 lap -----
5 283 Liam PryorCycle University  9 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
12:25.4 (5)
22:27.3 (5)
32:39.7 (5)
-1 lap -----
6 315 Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo  8 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
12:36.7 (6)
22:46.4 (6)
33:05.4 (6)
-1 lap -----
7 296 Anderson TalleyCycle University Junior Team  9 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
12:52.1 (9)
23:12.0 (7)
33:54.9 (7)
-1 lap -----
8 226 Tommy HolmesFull Circus Racing  11 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
12:46.4 (7)
23:25.6 (8)
34:19.5 (8)
-1 lap -----
9 306 Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon  10 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
13:00.3 (11)
24:05.2 (10)
34:54.3 (9)
-1 lap -----
10 254 Van MyersBrian Myers  10 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
12:50.5 (8)
23:47.6 (9)
35:20.3 (10)
-1 lap -----
11 320 PJ LeonardSoft Like Kitten  8 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
13:27.6 (12)
24:24.5 (12)
35:21.9 (11)
-1 lap -----
12 269 Boris Grant-Riess  9 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
13:32.0 (13)
24:22.6 (11)
35:23.8 (12)
-1 lap -----
13 308 Ze’Ev LoetelMayhem  9 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
13:33.0 (14)
24:31.4 (13)
36:25.3 (13)
-1 lap -----
14 311 Brooks VernonCycle U  8 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
12:52.9 (10)
25:59.8 (15)
37:34.6 (14)
-1 lap -----
15 281 Sebastian MulierClassic Cycle  8 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
13:52.0 (16)
25:06.8 (14)
37:52.9 (15)
-1 lap -----
16 307 Max KoehlerEgencia  8 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
13:49.4 (15)
27:42.1 (17)
40:12.7 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 312 Beckett VernonCycle U  10 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
15:16.9 (19)
27:52.0 (18)
41:06.5 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 290 Ethan Lavier  3rd - 5th Grade Boys
15:22.2 (20)
28:53.0 (20)
42:51.7 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 219 Oscar Smith  11 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
14:42.1 (17)
26:27.1 (16)
-
-2 laps -----
20 302 Jackson RomesburgGeorge Spot  8 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
14:58.0 (18)
28:25.3 (19)
-
-2 laps -----
21 232 Oliver Wakeman  11 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
16:01.9 (21)
31:12.9 (21)
-
-2 laps -----