Race progress: MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park 1410

  • Race started:
    Sunday, October 14, 2018 12:55 PM (GMT-7)
  • Race location:
    Seattle, WA, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 264 Iris PhillipsCycle U  11 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
11:32.5 (1)
20:41.5 (1)
30:02.7 (1)
30:02.7 --100%19.14%19.22%
2 304 Ivy StringhamNWCX Project  10 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
11:48.7 (2)
21:18.9 (2)
30:47.6 (2)
30:47.6 +0:44.9+2.49%97.57%17.13%17.21%
3 288 Keaghlan RobinsonNWCX Project  10 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
14:05.6 (10)
23:24.3 (4)
32:53.0 (3)
32:53.0 +2:50.3+9.45%91.37%11.51%11.59%
4 286 Aubrey BondCycle U  8 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
12:33.3 (3)
22:47.0 (3)
33:03.3 (4)
33:03.3 +3:00.6+10.02%90.89%11.04%11.13%
5 299 Kassidy McNeesPoulsbo  10 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
13:03.2 (4)
23:36.0 (5)
34:32.6 (5)
34:32.6 +4:29.9+14.97%86.98%7.04%7.12%
6 292 Lina Vargas  10 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
13:36.5 (5)
24:22.4 (6)
35:23.5 (6)
35:23.5 +5:20.8+17.80%84.89%4.75%4.84%
7 230 Penelope Guist  9 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
13:53.7 (6)
24:54.1 (7)
35:46.4 (7)
35:46.4 +5:43.7+19.07%83.99%3.73%3.82%
8 237 Taylor DuquetteAlki Rubicon  9 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
13:56.2 (7)
25:14.3 (9)
37:11.6 (8)
37:11.6 +7:08.9+23.79%80.78%-0.09%0.00%
9 225 Claire HeinenTaco Time  10 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
14:48.1 (12)
26:31.1 (11)
38:49.1 (9)
38:49.1 +8:46.4+29.20%77.40%-4.47%-4.37%
10 321 Sophie MateraAlki Rubicon  9 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
13:58.8 (8)
25:23.2 (10)
39:35.9 (10)
39:35.9 +9:33.2+31.80%75.87%-6.57%-6.47%
11 317 Fiona BALLASNWCX Project  10 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
15:05.8 (15)
27:35.1 (13)
40:12.5 (11)
40:12.5 +10:09.8+33.83%74.72%-8.21%-8.11%
12 224 Sydney KosaUnattach  10 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
14:33.7 (11)
27:26.0 (12)
41:42.8 (12)
41:42.8 +11:40.1+38.84%72.03%-12.26%-12.15%
13 257 Julia Darringer  10 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
14:53.8 (13)
27:44.3 (14)
41:53.6 (13)
41:53.6 +11:50.9+39.44%71.72%-12.74%-12.64%
14 238 Hunter Wynia Gateley  9 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
15:10.5 (16)
28:58.2 (16)
42:36.1 (14)
42:36.1 +12:33.4+41.79%70.53%-14.65%-14.54%
15 234 Embry PattersonRad Racing NW  10 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
15:05.6 (14)
28:25.4 (15)
42:52.0 (15)
42:52.0 +12:49.3+42.67%70.09%-15.36%-15.25%
16 305 Maren YoungAlki Rubicon  10 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
13:59.4 (9)
25:09.9 (8)
-
-1 lap -----
17 193 Eleanor WeinsteinCycle U  9 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
16:22.4 (18)
30:06.2 (17)
-
-1 lap -----
18 282 Kelina BechtelTeam Thrive  9 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
16:00.1 (17)
30:56.2 (18)
-
-1 lap -----
19 138 Katarina PavkovicEpic Racing  10 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
17:10.3 (19)
31:32.4 (19)
-
-1 lap -----