Race progress: Alatau Racing Cup Stage 3

  • Race started:
    Saturday, October 13, 2018 10:02 (GMT+6)
  • Race location:
    Almaty, Kazakhstan
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Year of birth Category After   Finish time
1 38 Нуржан Тлегенов 1977 M 36-45
9:08 (1)
17:15 (1)
26:19 (1)
35:22 (1)
44:22 (1)
53:21 (1)
1:02:26 (1)
1:11:31 8--100%7.38%7.66%
2 8 Юрий Шкердин 1990 M 18-29
9:08 (1)
17:50 (3)
27:16 (3)
36:55 (3)
46:25 (3)
55:43 (2)
1:05:16 (2)
1:14:49 8+3:18+4.61%95.59%3.10%3.40%
3 25 Рафаэль Файзуллин 1986 M 30-35
9:08 (1)
17:44 (2)
27:26 (4)
37:11 (4)
47:03 (4)
56:49 (4)
1:06:18 (4)
1:15:30 8+3:59+5.57%94.72%2.22%2.52%
4 49 Максим Сотников 1970 M 46+
9:08 (1)
17:53 (4)
27:14 (2)
36:33 (2)
46:19 (2)
56:11 (3)
1:06:05 (3)
1:15:55 8+4:24+6.15%94.20%1.68%1.98%
5 18 Евгений Асафов 1983 M 30-35
9:08 (1)
18:21 (5)
28:14 (5)
38:07 (5)
47:58 (5)
57:40 (5)
1:07:23 (5)
1:17:27 8+5:56+8.30%92.34%-0.31%0.00%
6 47 Сергей Гизатулин 1967 M 46+
9:20 (9)
19:00 (8)
28:53 (8)
38:30 (6)
48:17 (6)
58:13 (6)
1:08:16 (6)
1:18:18 8+6:47+9.48%91.34%-1.41%-1.10%
7 42 Мурат Кадиркулов 1977 M 36-45
9:08 (1)
18:37 (6)
28:41 (6)
38:41 (7)
48:42 (7)
58:41 (7)
1:08:45 (7)
1:18:42 8+7:11+10.04%90.87%-1.93%-1.61%
8 15 Аскар Нуриев 1985 M 30-35
9:08 (1)
18:51 (7)
28:52 (7)
39:07 (8)
49:34 (8)
59:48 (8)
1:10:00 (8)
1:20:36 8+9:05+12.70%88.73%-4.39%-4.07%
9 43 Талгат Амирбеков 1975 M 36-45
9:33 (10)
19:39 (10)
29:47 (9)
40:06 (9)
50:33 (9)
1:01:07 (9)
1:11:25 (9)
1:22:06 8+10:35+14.80%87.11%-6.33%-6.00%
10 48 Евгений Казанцев 1961 M 46+
9:18 (8)
19:31 (9)
30:05 (10)
41:07 (10)
51:57 (10)
1:03:33 (10)
1:14:37 (10)
-1 lap 7-----
11 32 Denis Vassilyev 1974 M 36-45
9:58 (11)
20:34 (11)
31:28 (11)
42:40 (11)
53:42 (11)
1:04:47 (11)
1:15:21 (11)
-1 lap 7-----
12 40 Женя Яковенко 1982 M 36-45
10:17 (12)
20:44 (12)
31:58 (12)
42:58 (12)
53:50 (12)
1:05:01 (12)
1:15:40 (12)
-1 lap 7-----
13 39 Алексей Куимов 1978 M 36-45
10:17 (12)
21:11 (13)
32:28 (14)
44:01 (14)
55:20 (13)
1:06:53 (13)
1:18:13 (13)
-1 lap 7-----
14 20 Назар Тареев 1986 M 30-35
11:17 (16)
22:38 (15)
33:41 (15)
44:58 (15)
56:24 (15)
1:07:36 (14)
1:18:45 (14)
-1 lap 7-----
15 33 Денис Воронцов 1977 M 36-45
10:38 (14)
21:22 (14)
32:18 (13)
43:50 (13)
55:39 (14)
1:07:40 (15)
1:20:06 (15)
-1 lap 7-----
16 9 Кирилл Ан 1999 M 18-29
11:24 (18)
23:24 (17)
35:12 (16)
47:23 (16)
59:25 (16)
1:11:50 (16)
-
-2 laps 6-----
17 24 Максим Голоскоков 1984 M 30-35
12:05 (19)
23:56 (18)
36:29 (18)
48:58 (17)
1:01:33 (17)
1:14:43 (17)
-
-2 laps 6-----
18 35 Сергей Троицкий 1977 M 36-45
12:22 (22)
25:58 (22)
39:20 (21)
52:38 (21)
1:05:29 (18)
1:19:07 (18)
-
-2 laps 6-----
19 30 Пётр Федурин 1973 M 36-45
12:17 (21)
25:08 (20)
38:27 (20)
52:27 (20)
1:06:57 (19)
1:21:23 (19)
-
-2 laps 6-----
20 36 Александр Суворов 1981 M 36-45
12:13 (20)
25:37 (21)
39:43 (22)
54:34 (22)
1:08:31 (20)
1:21:35 (20)
-
-2 laps 6-----
21 17 Arman Arynov 1985 M 30-35
11:21 (17)
24:14 (19)
38:15 (19)
51:25 (19)
1:11:37 (21)
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
22 46 Андрей Георгиади 1971 M 46+
14:03 (24)
28:25 (25)
42:54 (25)
57:41 (24)
1:12:11 (22)
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
23 41 Сабыр Байзаков 1982 M 36-45
14:07 (26)
28:02 (24)
42:36 (24)
57:03 (23)
1:12:19 (23)
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
24 27 Александр Афанасьев 1986 M 30-35
14:05 (25)
28:53 (26)
43:41 (26)
58:44 (25)
1:14:32 (24)
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
25 2 Султан Байдилдаев 1993 M 18-29
13:30 (23)
27:42 (23)
42:31 (23)
59:05 (26)
1:16:41 (25)
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
26 10 Данияр Нурпеисов 1988 M 18-29
17:19 (29)
34:26 (28)
50:09 (28)
1:07:26 (27)
1:23:23 (26)
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
27 16 Иван Прокопенко 1987 M 30-35
16:10 (27)
32:15 (27)
49:20 (27)
1:07:35 (28)
1:23:25 (27)
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
28 21 Дмитрий Широков 1988 M 30-35
11:09 (15)
23:19 (16)
36:12 (17)
50:51 (18)
-
-
-
-4 laps 4-----
29 31 Константин Жабасов 1979 M 36-45
17:15 (28)
36:05 (29)
55:57 (29)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 3-----
30 23 Umar Iminov 1985 M 30-35
22:58 (30)
45:46 (30)
1:11:57 (30)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 3-----