Race progress: 2018 CentralWest InterclubR3 Yellomundee

  • Race started:
    Sunday, September 16, 2018 11:00 (GMT-8)
  • Race location:
    Yarramundi, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 30 Luke and DaveWestern Sydney  Team male
23:18.0 (1)
46:15.0 (1)
1:09:03.0 (1)
1:32:16.0 (1)
1:54:57.0 (1)
2:19:07.0 (1)
2:53:20.0 (2)
3:16:04.0 (1)
-
-
3:16:04.0 --100%0.27%0.27%
2 257 Double Espresso Bois  Team male
25:09.0 (2)
48:06.0 (2)
1:12:48.0 (2)
1:36:05.0 (2)
2:02:04.0 (2)
2:25:56.0 (2)
2:53:06.0 (1)
3:17:08.0 (2)
-
-
3:17:08.0 +1:04.0+0.54%99.46%-0.27%-0.27%
3 33 Larry and CurlyWestern Sydney  Team male
27:48.0 (5)
55:53.0 (4)
1:22:21.0 (3)
1:51:12.0 (4)
2:17:55.0 (3)
2:46:29.0 (3)
3:13:39.0 (3)
-
-
-
-1 lap -----
4 280 Halo's HeroesWestern Sydney  Team male
26:55.0 (3)
53:48.0 (3)
1:24:17.0 (5)
1:50:39.0 (3)
2:18:41.0 (4)
2:47:51.0 (4)
3:14:45.0 (4)
-
-
-
-1 lap -----
5 299 My Name Is Luca  Team male
27:49.0 (6)
57:43.0 (6)
1:23:29.0 (4)
1:54:24.0 (5)
2:20:12.0 (5)
2:52:21.0 (5)
3:18:33.0 (5)
-
-
-
-1 lap -----
6 40 lean machineBathurst  Team male
28:22.0 (8)
57:51.0 (7)
1:25:07.0 (6)
1:55:34.0 (7)
2:21:56.0 (6)
2:52:59.0 (6)
3:20:08.0 (6)
-
-
-
-1 lap -----
7 260 NWSCCWestern Sydney  Team male
28:53.0 (12)
56:35.0 (5)
1:27:18.0 (9)
1:54:31.0 (6)
2:22:19.0 (7)
2:53:06.0 (7)
3:21:11.0 (7)
-
-
-
-1 lap -----
8 291 Bikeminded BrothersWestern Sydney  Team male
33:52.0 (19)
1:05:28.0 (16)
1:32:28.0 (14)
2:00:07.0 (12)
2:28:45.0 (11)
2:58:33.0 (10)
3:24:57.0 (8)
-
-
-
-1 lap -----
9 263 Team shicarntiaWestern Sydney  Team male
28:48.0 (10)
59:25.0 (10)
1:26:42.0 (7)
1:57:46.0 (9)
2:25:42.0 (8)
2:57:40.0 (8)
3:25:12.0 (9)
-
-
-
-1 lap -----
10 265 NWSCC-BMH  Team male
28:50.0 (11)
57:55.0 (8)
1:29:16.0 (10)
1:56:38.0 (8)
2:26:19.0 (9)
2:57:46.0 (9)
3:26:29.0 (10)
-
-
-
-1 lap -----
11 268 Bikeminded teensWestern Sydney  Team male
33:46.0 (18)
1:01:47.0 (12)
1:32:18.0 (12)
1:59:53.0 (11)
2:31:51.0 (12)
2:59:25.0 (11)
3:30:42.0 (11)
-
-
-
-1 lap -----
12 289 Bikeminded the UntrainableWestern Sydney  Team male
28:38.0 (9)
59:14.0 (9)
1:27:04.0 (8)
1:58:26.0 (10)
2:27:44.0 (10)
3:01:50.0 (12)
-
-
-
-
-2 laps -----
13 24 The CampbellsCTMBC  Team male
29:50.0 (13)
1:01:34.0 (11)
1:30:28.0 (11)
2:01:56.0 (13)
2:32:06.0 (13)
3:07:06.0 (13)
-
-
-
-
-2 laps -----
14 182 Are We There YetOrange  Team male
31:56.0 (16)
1:03:31.0 (14)
1:34:04.0 (16)
2:06:02.0 (15)
2:37:26.0 (14)
3:08:20.0 (14)
-
-
-
-
-2 laps -----
15 272 Clockwork OrangeOrange  Team male
31:27.0 (14)
1:01:54.0 (13)
1:32:19.0 (13)
2:03:17.0 (14)
2:39:22.0 (15)
3:11:08.0 (15)
-
-
-
-
-2 laps -----
16 27 R&MWestern Sydney  Team male
28:16.0 (7)
1:04:45.0 (15)
1:32:53.0 (15)
2:12:19.0 (16)
2:40:32.0 (16)
3:20:42.0 (16)
-
-
-
-
-2 laps -----
17 180 Rocket MenWestern Sydney  Team male
27:28.0 (4)
1:12:59.0 (20)
1:40:12.0 (17)
2:29:46.0 (22)
2:56:50.0 (20)
3:24:05.0 (17)
-
-
-
-
-2 laps -----
18 278 Ryan BoysWestern Sydney  Team male
31:45.0 (15)
1:10:00.0 (18)
1:40:33.0 (18)
2:21:01.0 (18)
2:52:52.0 (17)
3:26:47.0 (18)
-
-
-
-
-2 laps -----
19 36 The SquidsWestern Sydney  Team male
42:20.0 (22)
1:12:49.0 (19)
1:43:30.0 (20)
2:26:56.0 (20)
2:56:30.0 (19)
3:31:12.0 (19)
-
-
-
-
-2 laps -----
20 275 Jack Jac JnrsWestern Sydney  Team male
34:05.0 (20)
1:07:39.0 (17)
1:42:27.0 (19)
2:18:17.0 (17)
2:54:20.0 (18)
3:31:22.0 (20)
-
-
-
-
-2 laps -----
21 297 Dads ArmyWestern Sydney  Team male
32:51.0 (17)
1:13:52.0 (22)
1:44:52.0 (21)
2:27:42.0 (21)
2:58:53.0 (21)
-
-
-
-
-
-3 laps -----
22 276 EwoksWestern Sydney  Team male
38:55.0 (21)
1:13:05.0 (21)
1:50:50.0 (22)
2:23:02.0 (19)
3:01:56.0 (22)
-
-
-
-
-
-3 laps -----